Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2011 08:58 PM
           OHC TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/9/2011 to 5/12/2011           
                   Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                           Mechanicsburg High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 10:06.37  5/13/2002   Cedarville, Cedarville                   
                          Pyles, Davies, Davies, Printz                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                 10:06.37%  10   
     1) Karg, Courtney                  2) Henault, Shawnda               
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Vogel, Meghan                  
  2 Cedarville                                         10:12.36    8   
     1) Williams, Kristianna            2) Sheridian, Emily               
     3) Boeck, Samantha                 4) Zaage, Karyn                   
  3 Mechanicsburg                                      10:28.42    6   
     1) House, Rachel                   2) Arvin, Tiffany                 
     3) Cochran, Hayley                 4) Fifield, Katie                 
  4 Spr Northeastern                                   11:10.28    4   
     1) Gray, Hannah                    2) King, Madison                  
     3) Norris, Christine               4) Davis, Elizabeth               
  5 S Char Southeastern                                11:17.00    2   
     1) Biddle, Ashley                  2) Heister, Claire                
     3) Jaynes, Shelby                  4) Egbert, Marie                  
  6 Jamestown Greeneview                               11:41.37    1   
     1) Hiser, Hallie                   2) Whitehead, Sara                
     3) Shoemaker, Gretchen             4) Liming, Jaclyn                 
 
Event 2  Men 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 8:24.12  5/11/2009   Greenview, Greenview                      
                         M Mullikin, E Bonk, T Caudill, G Liming           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                          8:32.27   10   
     1) Traeger, Brad                   2) Smith, Jaden                   
     3) Waymire, Tim                    4) Parrett, Troy                  
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                  8:38.79    8   
     1) Yoder, Jerrod                   2) Wilson, Colin                  
     3) Meister, Ryan                   4) Scott, Aaron                   
  3 Spr Northeastern                                    9:00.88    6   
     1) Murray, Dalton                  2) Payton, Seth                   
     3) Ingerman, Adam                  4) Wiseman, Nick                  
  4 Mechanicsburg                                       9:05.69    4   
     1) Butcher, Jack                   2) Schaffner, Michael             
     3) McNary, Jamie                   4) Allbright, Adam                
  5 S Char Southeastern                                 9:16.45    2   
     1) Lancaster, Alex                 2) Gregory, Tyler                 
     3) Hannah, Scott                   4) Hannah, Rob                    
  6 Jamestown Greeneview                                9:23.74    1   
     1) Mullikin, Mick                  2) Mullikin, Ethan                
     3) Jordan, Joel                    4) Folino, Andrew                 
  7 North Lewisburg Triad                               9:53.94  
     1) Kaylor, Ryan                    2) Davis, Ethan                   
     3) Davis, Eli                      4) Anderson, Keagan               
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 15.52  5/13/2005   Shauntae Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Sarah                West Liberty             17.15q  1 
  2 Ropp, Hannah                 West Liberty             17.23q  2 
  3 Distl, Tracy                 Spr Northeas             17.90q  1 
  4 Phillips, Dacia              Spr Northeas             18.40q  2 
  5 Bonk, Emily                  Jamestown Gr             18.84q  2 
  6 Clemons, Savannah            S Char South             18.90q  2 
  7 Hamilton, Michelle           S Char South             19.28q  2 
  8 Mills, Taylor                Cedarville               19.77q  1 
  9 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville               20.04   1 
 10 Price, Morgan                Mechanicsbur             20.62   2 
 11 Mulkey, Gabby                Mechanicsbur             21.05   1 
 12 Wilson, Caitlyn              Jamestown Gr             21.05   1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 15.52  5/13/2005   Shauntae Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Sarah                West Liberty             16.94   10   
  2 Ropp, Hannah                 West Liberty             17.39    8   
  3 Distl, Tracy                 Spr Northeas             17.78    6   
  4 Phillips, Dacia              Spr Northeas             18.17    4   
  5 Bonk, Emily                  Jamestown Gr             18.68    2   
  6 Clemons, Savannah            S Char South             18.83    1   
  7 Hamilton, Michelle           S Char South             19.18  
  8 Mills, Taylor                Cedarville               19.62  
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 15.49  5/14/2009   Keith Hurst, Mechanicsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             15.54q  2 
  2 Burns, Caleb                 Spr Northeas             16.72q  1 
  3 Mack, Michael                West Liberty             16.94q  1 
  4 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty             17.46q  2 
  5 Levan, Alex                  Spr Northeas             18.00q  1 
  6 Stucky, Burke                S Char South             18.73q  2 
  7 Stengel, Tanner              North Lewisb             18.90q  2 
  8 Litteral, Seth               Mechanicsbur             19.69q  1 
  9 Marshall, Grant              Mechanicsbur             20.78   2 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 15.49  5/14/2009   Keith Hurst, Mechanicsburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             15.31%  10   
  2 Burns, Caleb                 Spr Northeas             16.29    8   
  3 Stucky, Burke                S Char South             16.80    6   
  4 Mack, Michael                West Liberty             16.81    4   
  5 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty             17.83    2   
  6 Levan, Alex                  Spr Northeas             17.92    1   
  7 Stengel, Tanner              North Lewisb             18.72  
  8 Litteral, Seth               Mechanicsbur             18.73  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 12.75  5/2003      Brittany Davies, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Megan               Spr Northeas             13.34q  2 
  2 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville               13.57q  1 
  3 Gullett, Caitlyn             Spr Northeas             13.59q  1 
  4 Monnin, Veronica             Spr Cath Cen             14.15q  1 
  5 Clemons, Savannah            S Char South             14.16q  2 
  6 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty             14.21q  2 
  7 Cordial, Morgan              Mechanicsbur             14.29q  2 
  8 Maddalena, Sophia            Spr Cath Cen             14.32q  2 
  9 Irvin, Emily                 Jamestown Gr             14.34   2 
 10 Carver, Faith                Jamestown Gr             14.41   1 
 11 Dillon, Taylor               North Lewisb             14.49   1 
 12 Chirinos, Jennifer           North Lewisb             14.65   1 
 13 Hamilton, Michelle           S Char South             14.67   2 
 14 Thomas, Darby                West Liberty             14.83   1 
 15 Allbright, Abby              Mechanicsbur             14.96   2 
 16 Hudgell, Lindsey             Cedarville               15.05   1 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 12.75  5/2003      Brittany Davies, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Megan               Spr Northeas             13.10   10   
  2 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville               13.25    8   
  3 Gullett, Caitlyn             Spr Northeas             13.31    6   
  4 Monnin, Veronica             Spr Cath Cen             13.90    4   
  5 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty             13.94    2   
  6 Clemons, Savannah            S Char South             13.97    1   
  7 Cordial, Morgan              Mechanicsbur             14.00  
  8 Maddalena, Sophia            Spr Cath Cen             14.17  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 11.22  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur             11.46q  1 
  2 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Spr Cath Cen             11.65q  2 
  3 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             11.67q  2 
  4 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville               11.72q  1 
  5 Dillman, Casey               Spr Cath Cen             11.74q  1 
  6 Wilfong, Cody                Spr Northeas             12.09q  1 
  7 Lianez, Brad                 West Liberty             12.25q  2 
  8 Loveless, Drew               North Lewisb             12.29q  2 
  9 Edwards, Spencer             Mechanicsbur             12.40   1 
 10 Hill, Jordan                 Spr Northeas             12.75   2 
 11 Elliott, Ben                 S Char South             12.82   1 
 12 Brown, Kevin                 Cedarville               12.83   1 
 13 Collins, Corey               North Lewisb             12.93   1 
 14 Stoops, Thorne               S Char South             13.59   2 
 15 McClure, Derek               Jamestown Gr             15.65   2 
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 11.22  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur             11.28   10   
  2 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Spr Cath Cen             11.41    8   
  3 Dillman, Casey               Spr Cath Cen             11.48    6   
  4 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville               11.57    4   
  5 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             11.70    2   
  6 Wilfong, Cody                Spr Northeas             11.96    1   
  7 Lianez, Brad                 West Liberty             12.06  
  8 Loveless, Drew               North Lewisb             12.17  
 
Event 7  Women 4x200 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 1:52.59  5/2003      West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem    
                         Cline, Woodruff, Dixon, Freese                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spr Northeastern                                    1:51.96%  10   
     1) Gullett, Caitlyn                2) Phillips, Dacia                
     3) Rains, Halle                    4) Rolf, Hannah                   
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                  1:56.10    8   
     1) Cox, Alandra                    2) Shipp, Savanna                 
     3) Hayes, Brenna                   4) Karg, Courtney                 
  3 North Lewisburg Triad                               1:56.65    6   
     1) Chirinos, Jennifer              2) Dillon, Taylor                 
     3) House, Sidney                   4) Levings, Rebecca               
  4 Spr Cath Central                                    1:57.23    4   
     1) Lyons, Matison                  2) Monnin, Veronica               
     3) Samuelson, Amelia               4) Johnson, Addie                 
  5 Cedarville                                          1:57.39    2   
     1) Hudgell, Lindsey                2) Aviles, Emily                  
     3) Helmick, Erin                   4) McMahan, MacKenzie             
  6 Mechanicsburg                                       1:57.97    1   
     1) Arvin, Tiffany                  2) Allbright, Abby                
     3) Cochran, Hayley                 4) Cordial, Morgan                
  7 Jamestown Greeneview                                2:00.61  
     1) Carver, Faith                   2) Whitehead, Sara                
     3) Peckham, Tia                    4) Irvin, Emily                   
  8 S Char Southeastern                                 2:02.10  
     1) Lefevers, Danielle              2) Milan, Taylor                  
     3) Coleman, Ashley                 4) Broyles, Kelcie                
 
Event 8  Men 4x200 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 1:31.68  5/14/2009   Northeastern, Northeastern                
                         A Hartzell, c Raines, C phillips, E Deselem       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                  1:34.37   10   
     1) Yoder, Michael                  2) Mack, Michael                  
     3) Lianez, Brad                    4) Lawson, Noah                   
  2 Mechanicsburg                                       1:36.47    8   
     1) Edwards, Spencer                2) Milledge, Austin               
     3) Thompson, Randy                 4) Poland, Mason                  
  3 Spr Cath Central                                    1:37.42    6   
     1) Kurian, Matt                    2) Buxton, Reed                   
     3) LeMelle, Danny                  4) Dillman, Casey                 
  4 Spr Northeastern                                    1:37.86    4   
     1) Hill, Jordan                    2) Lanning, Michael               
     3) Burns, Caleb                    4) Wilfong, Cody                  
  5 North Lewisburg Triad                               1:43.97    2   
     1) Byrd, Devan                     2) Davis, Ethan                   
     3) Collins, Corey                  4) Yokum, Quinton                 
  6 S Char Southeastern                                 1:45.52    1   
     1) Stucky, Burke                   2) Lancaster, Alex                
     3) Toops, Lucas                    4) Snodgrass, Preston             
  7 Jamestown Greeneview                                1:53.23  
     1) Spitler, Quinton                2) Canty, Mark                    
     3) Vipperman, Warren               4) Trubee, Jacob                  
 -- Cedarville                                               DQ  
     1) Sayers, Gabe                    2) Landers, Zachary               
     3) Sheridan, Luke                  4) Rogers, Jordan                 
 
Event 9  Women 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 5:22.91  5/2003      Amanda Hayes, West Liberty-Salem          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaage, Karyn                 Cedarville             5:24.13   10   
  2 Vogel, Meghan                West Liberty           5:30.87    8   
  3 Smith, Jasmine               West Liberty           5:41.33    6   
  4 King, Madison                Spr Northeas           5:45.40    4   
  5 Gray, Hannah                 Spr Northeas           5:46.09    2   
  6 House, Rachel                Mechanicsbur           5:46.09    1   
  7 Egbert, Marie                S Char South           5:55.43  
  8 Williams, Kristianna         Cedarville             5:58.74  
  9 Hiser, Hallie                Jamestown Gr           6:10.13  
 10 Fifield, Laila               Mechanicsbur           6:38.54  
 11 Shoemaker, Gretchen          Jamestown Gr           6:45.03  
 12 Jaynes, Shelby               S Char South           6:45.05  
 13 Linscott, Miranda            North Lewisb           7:17.92  
 
Event 10  Men 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 4:31.54  5/13/2005   Kevin Kuhn, Cedarville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parrett, Troy                Cedarville             4:43.71   10   
  2 Wilson, Colin                West Liberty           4:44.56    8   
  3 Meister, Ryan                West Liberty           4:49.19    6   
  4 Hannah, Scott                S Char South           4:55.94    4   
  5 Butcher, Jack                Mechanicsbur           4:59.46    2   
  6 Murray, Dalton               Spr Northeas           5:02.33    1   
  7 Hannah, Rob                  S Char South           5:03.37  
  8 Mullikin, Mick               Jamestown Gr           5:04.97  
  9 Allbright, Adam              Mechanicsbur           5:07.18  
 10 Traeger, Brad                Cedarville             5:13.19  
 11 Jordan, Joel                 Jamestown Gr           5:15.32  
 12 Erwin, Cameron               Spr Northeas           5:22.82  
 13 Davis, Eli                   North Lewisb           5:31.69  
 14 Yancey, Conner               Spr Cath Cen           5:32.83  
 15 Spors, Zach                  North Lewisb           5:45.72  
 
Event 11  Women 4x100 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 52.75  5/2003      Cedarville, Cedarville                      
                       Liming, Hubbard, Davies, Willis                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spr Northeastern                                      52.72%  10   
     1) Gullett, Caitlyn                2) Phillips, Dacia                
     3) Rains, Halle                    4) Simpson, Megan                 
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                    53.58    8   
     1) Ropp, Hannah                    2) Murphy, Sarah                  
     3) Hayes, Brenna                   4) Cox, Alandra                   
  3 Spr Cath Central                                      54.16    6   
     1) Johnson, Addie                  2) Lyons, Matison                 
     3) Monnin, Veronica                4) Maddalena, Sophia              
  4 North Lewisburg Triad                                 55.32    4   
     1) Chirinos, Jennifer              2) Dillon, Taylor                 
     3) House, Sidney                   4) Levings, Rebecca               
  5 Jamestown Greeneview                                  55.92    2   
     1) Carver, Faith                   2) Whitehead, Sara                
     3) Peckham, Tia                    4) Irvin, Emily                   
  6 S Char Southeastern                                   56.06    1   
     1) Broyles, Kelcie                 2) Clemons, Savannah              
     3) Hamilton, Michelle              4) Milan, Taylor                  
  7 Cedarville                                            56.76  
     1) Hudgell, Lindsey                2) Aviles, Emily                  
     3) Campbell, Julie                 4) Helmick, Erin                  
  8 Mechanicsburg                                         59.22  
     1) Gibson, Brandy                  2) Allbright, Abby                
     3) Price, Morgan                   4) Cordial, Morgan                
 
Event 12  Men 4x100 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 44.20  5/14/2009   Mechanicsburg, Mechanicsburg                
                       N Smith, A Peoples, J Webb, M Poland              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                    44.84   10   
     1) Allen, Anthony                  2) Mack, Michael                  
     3) Lawson, Noah                    4) Lianez, Brad                   
  2 Spr Cath Central                                      45.02    8   
     1) Dillman, Casey                  2) Buxton, Reed                   
     3) LeMelle, Danny                  4) Dimitroff, Dimitrious          
  3 Mechanicsburg                                         46.56    6   
     1) Edwards, Spencer                2) Poland, Mason                  
     3) Milledge, Austin                4) Thompson, Randy                
  4 North Lewisburg Triad                                 46.57    4   
     1) Yoe, Aaron                      2) Collins, Corey                 
     3) Byrd, Devan                     4) Loveless, Drew                 
  5 Cedarville                                            48.05    2   
     1) Sayers, Gabe                    2) Swaim, Luke                    
     3) Brown, Kevin                    4) Landers, Zachary               
  6 Spr Northeastern                                      48.99    1   
     1) Hill, Jordan                    2) Guy, DaMickel                  
     3) Lough, Gaige                    4) Ward, Shawn                    
  7 Jamestown Greeneview                                  50.15  
     1) Spitler, Quinton                2) Caudill, Dalton                
     3) Canty, Mark                     4) Hall, Tyler                    
  8 S Char Southeastern                                   50.97  
     1) Stoops, Thorne                  2) Toops, Lucas                   
     3) South, James                    4) South, Michael                 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 59.53  5/10/2007   Jen Talbott, Greenview                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karg, Courtney               West Liberty           1:03.96q  1 
  2 Boeck, Samantha              Cedarville             1:04.40q  2 
  3 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville             1:04.57q  1 
  4 Cochran, Hayley              Mechanicsbur           1:04.63q  2 
  5 Simpson, Megan               Spr Northeas           1:04.81q  2 
  6 Liming, Jaclyn               Jamestown Gr           1:05.75q  1 
  7 Shipp, Savanna               West Liberty           1:08.69q  2 
  8 Peckham, Tia                 Jamestown Gr           1:09.38q  1 
  9 Norris, Christine            Spr Northeas           1:10.64   2 
 10 Ratliff, Mona                S Char South           1:11.46   2 
 11 Biddle, Ashley               S Char South           1:11.63   1 
 12 Vermillion, Jacki            North Lewisb           1:14.36   1 
 13 Hardman, Victoria            North Lewisb           1:16.12   1 
 14 Osborn, Grace                Spr Cath Cen           1:18.62   2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 59.53  5/10/2007   Jen Talbott, Greenview                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Megan               Spr Northeas           1:02.45   10   
  2 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville             1:02.83    8   
  3 Liming, Jaclyn               Jamestown Gr           1:03.07    6   
  4 Cochran, Hayley              Mechanicsbur           1:03.42    4   
  5 Boeck, Samantha              Cedarville             1:03.45    2   
  6 Karg, Courtney               West Liberty           1:04.69    1   
  7 Shipp, Savanna               West Liberty           1:09.15  
  8 Peckham, Tia                 Jamestown Gr           1:11.85  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 49.91  5/10/2007   C.J. Carroll, Catholic Central              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur             51.26q  1 
  2 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville               51.36q  2 
  3 Lanning, Michael             Spr Northeas             53.34q  1 
  4 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty             53.59q  2 
  5 Rogers, Jordan               Cedarville               54.08q  1 
  6 Anderson, Kyle               Mechanicsbur             54.24q  2 
  7 Loveless, Drew               North Lewisb             56.32q  1 
  8 Karg, Conner                 West Liberty             56.35q  2 
  9 Hall, Tyler                  Jamestown Gr             56.86   2 
 10 Vaske, Ross                  Spr Cath Cen             56.94   2 
 11 Caudill, Dalton              Jamestown Gr             57.21   2 
 12 Ingerman, Adam               Spr Northeas             57.93   1 
 13 Gregory, Tyler               S Char South             59.84   1 
 14 Jaynes, Devon                S Char South           1:01.84   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 49.91  5/10/2007   C.J. Carroll, Catholic Central              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur             49.23%  10   
  2 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville               49.57%   8   
  3 Lanning, Michael             Spr Northeas             52.26    6   
  4 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty             52.95    4   
  5 Anderson, Kyle               Mechanicsbur             53.94    2   
  6 Rogers, Jordan               Cedarville               55.00    1   
  7 Karg, Conner                 West Liberty             57.12  
  8 Loveless, Drew               North Lewisb           1:00.10  
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 47.03  5/15/2008   Emily Folino, Greenview                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Sarah                West Liberty             50.68q  2 
  2 Levings, Rebecca             North Lewisb             52.36q  2 
  3 Distl, Tracy                 Spr Northeas             52.77q  1 
  4 Bonk, Emily                  Jamestown Gr             53.40q  1 
  5 Davis, Elizabeth             Spr Northeas             53.55q  2 
  6 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville               55.24q  1 
  7 Clemons, Savannah            S Char South             55.80q  1 
  8 Egbert, Betsy                S Char South             55.92q  1 
  9 Massengill, Rachel           Mechanicsbur             56.24   2 
 10 Mills, Taylor                Cedarville               57.15   1 
 11 Cox, Alandra                 West Liberty             57.36   2 
 12 Wilson, Caitlyn              Jamestown Gr           1:00.31   2 
 13 Price, Morgan                Mechanicsbur           1:01.38   2 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 47.03  5/15/2008   Emily Folino, Greenview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Sarah                West Liberty             50.76   10   
  2 Distl, Tracy                 Spr Northeas             51.44    8   
  3 Levings, Rebecca             North Lewisb             51.93    6   
  4 Davis, Elizabeth             Spr Northeas             52.77    4   
  5 Bonk, Emily                  Jamestown Gr             53.13    2   
  6 Clemons, Savannah            S Char South             53.49    1   
  7 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville               53.95  
  8 Egbert, Betsy                S Char South             55.29  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 40.39  5/14/2009   Lance Kitchen, West Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Michael                West Liberty             41.18q  1 
  2 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             41.78q  2 
  3 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty             43.77q  1 
  4 Yoe, Aaron                   North Lewisb             44.04q  2 
  5 Burns, Caleb                 Spr Northeas             44.50q  2 
  6 Stucky, Burke                S Char South             44.96q  1 
  7 Levan, Alex                  Spr Northeas             45.26q  1 
  8 Young, Jonah                 Cedarville               45.53q  1 
  9 Stengel, Tanner              North Lewisb             45.67   2 
 10 Snodgrass, Preston           S Char South             45.81   2 
 11 Zavodney, Jonathon           Cedarville               47.66   2 
 12 Marshall, Grant              Mechanicsbur             48.77   1 
 13 Litteral, Seth               Mechanicsbur             49.30   2 
 14 Spitler, Quinton             Jamestown Gr             49.67   1 
 15 Welch, David                 Spr Cath Cen             54.74   1 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 40.39  5/14/2009   Lance Kitchen, West Liberty                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             41.15   10   
  2 Mack, Michael                West Liberty             41.63    8   
  3 Levan, Alex                  Spr Northeas             43.20    6   
  4 Burns, Caleb                 Spr Northeas             44.05    4   
  5 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty             44.50    2   
  6 Young, Jonah                 Cedarville               44.70    1   
  7 Yoe, Aaron                   North Lewisb             44.75  
  8 Stucky, Burke                S Char South             45.26  
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 2:22.83  5/15/2008   Jen Talbott, Greenview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vogel, Meghan                West Liberty           2:30.21   10   
  2 Gray, Hannah                 Spr Northeas           2:34.97    8   
  3 Sheridian, Emily             Cedarville             2:36.16    6   
  4 House, Rachel                Mechanicsbur           2:37.07    4   
  5 Williams, Sarah              West Liberty           2:38.91    2   
  6 Egbert, Marie                S Char South           2:39.93    1   
  7 King, Madison                Spr Northeas           2:43.50  
  8 Samuelson, Amelia            Spr Cath Cen           2:46.08  
  9 Montecalvo, Natalie          Cedarville             2:50.26  
 10 Heister, Claire              S Char South           2:51.45  
 11 Lizza, Felicia               Spr Cath Cen           2:51.55  
 12 Cochran, Hayley              Mechanicsbur           2:51.81  
 13 Tobe, Leah                   Jamestown Gr           2:58.70  
 14 Huddleson, Amanda            Jamestown Gr           3:04.41  
 15 Linscott, Miranda            North Lewisb           3:23.45  
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 1:59.79  5/14/2009   Eddie Bonk, Greenview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parrett, Troy                Cedarville             2:02.84   10   
  2 Meister, Ryan                West Liberty           2:04.01    8   
  3 Schaffner, Michael           Mechanicsbur           2:05.48    6   
  4 Payton, Seth                 Spr Northeas           2:07.56    4   
  5 Smith, Jaden                 Cedarville             2:09.29    2   
  6 Wilson, Colin                West Liberty           2:10.47    1   
  7 Wiseman, Nick                Spr Northeas           2:12.65  
  8 Folino, Andrew               Jamestown Gr           2:14.18  
  9 Lancaster, Alex              S Char South           2:18.67  
 10 Hannah, Rob                  S Char South           2:19.08  
 11 Mullikin, Ethan              Jamestown Gr           2:24.46  
 12 Butcher, Jack                Mechanicsbur           2:31.17  
 13 Davis, Eli                   North Lewisb           2:38.60  
 14 Spors, Zach                  North Lewisb           2:40.17  
 15 Yancey, Conner               Spr Cath Cen           2:41.03  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 27.12  5/10/2004   Stephanie Willis, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Megan               Spr Northeas             27.74q  2 
  2 Rains, Halle                 Spr Northeas             28.06q  1 
  3 Murphy, Sarah                West Liberty             28.26q  1 
  4 Dillon, Taylor               North Lewisb             29.10q  2 
  5 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty             29.19q  1 
  6 Lyons, Matison               Spr Cath Cen             29.34q  2 
  7 Chirinos, Jennifer           North Lewisb             29.65q  1 
  8 Cordial, Morgan              Mechanicsbur             29.75q  2 
  9 Irvin, Emily                 Jamestown Gr             29.79   1 
 10 Aviles, Emily                Cedarville               30.02   2 
 11 Milan, Taylor                S Char South             30.33   2 
 12 Helmick, Erin                Cedarville               30.46   2 
 13 Ratliff, Mona                S Char South             30.71   1 
 14 Whitehead, Sara              Jamestown Gr             31.26   2 
 15 Samples, Kayla               Mechanicsbur             31.97   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 27.12  5/10/2004   Stephanie Willis, Cedarville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Megan               Spr Northeas             27.02%  10   
  2 Rains, Halle                 Spr Northeas             27.87    8   
  3 Murphy, Sarah                West Liberty             28.43    6   
  4 Dillon, Taylor               North Lewisb             28.67    4   
  5 Lyons, Matison               Spr Cath Cen             29.20    2   
  6 Cordial, Morgan              Mechanicsbur             29.21    1   
  7 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty             29.70  
  8 Chirinos, Jennifer           North Lewisb             29.75  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 22.83  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville               23.09q  1 
  2 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur             23.17q  2 
  3 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Spr Cath Cen             23.48q  1 
  4 Allen, Anthony               West Liberty             23.52q  2 
  5 Yoe, Aaron                   North Lewisb             23.68q  2 
  6 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             23.85q  2 
  7 Rogers, Jordan               Cedarville               23.89q  2 
  8 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty             23.99q  1 
  9 Wilfong, Cody                Spr Northeas             24.20   1 
 10 Buxton, Reed                 Spr Cath Cen             25.20   1 
 11 Loveless, Drew               North Lewisb             25.28   2 
 11 Milledge, Austin             Mechanicsbur             25.28   1 
 13 South, Michael               S Char South             25.95   2 
 14 Elliott, Ben                 S Char South             26.01   1 
 15 Hall, Tyler                  Jamestown Gr             26.16   1 
 16 Hill, Jordan                 Spr Northeas             26.20   2 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 22.83  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur             22.98   10   
  2 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville               23.07    8   
  3 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Spr Cath Cen             23.20    6   
  4 Allen, Anthony               West Liberty             23.56    4   
  5 Caudill, Tyler               Jamestown Gr             23.79    2   
  6 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty             23.96    1   
  7 Yoe, Aaron                   North Lewisb             24.05  
  8 Rogers, Jordan               Cedarville               24.12  
 
Event 21  Women 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 12:09.32  5/15/2008   Marie Egbert, Southeastern               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaage, Karyn                 Cedarville            11:56.47%  10   
  2 Henault, Shawnda             West Liberty          12:00.00%   8   
  3 Strickland, Alyssa           West Liberty          12:29.30    6   
  4 Egbert, Marie                S Char South          13:00.86    4   
  5 Fudge, Holly                 Cedarville            13:31.69    2   
  6 House, Rachel                Mechanicsbur          14:05.81    1   
  7 Fifield, Laila               Mechanicsbur          14:40.18  
  8 Lynch, Isabel                S Char South          14:45.95  
  9 Bush, Madison                Spr Northeas          15:26.59  
 10 Shoemaker, Gretchen          Jamestown Gr          15:26.71  
 11 Newman, Leslie               Spr Northeas          16:18.56  
 
Event 22  Men 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 10:05.46  5/10/2007   Dane Harding, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Colin                West Liberty          10:26.81   10   
  2 Scott, Aaron                 West Liberty          10:34.41    8   
  3 Hannah, Scott                S Char South          10:54.30    6   
  4 Waymire, Tim                 Cedarville            11:01.88    4   
  5 Murray, Dalton               Spr Northeas          11:19.46    2   
  6 Reeder, Jessy                Spr Northeas          11:27.29    1   
  7 Mullikin, Mick               Jamestown Gr          12:01.41  
  8 Jordan, Joel                 Jamestown Gr          12:26.46  
  9 Anderson, Keagan             North Lewisb          12:40.33  
 10 Eades, Morgan                Mechanicsbur          12:41.71  
 11 Thomas, Caleb                S Char South          12:46.60  
 12 Pope, Zach                   Mechanicsbur          13:25.44  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 4:15.26  5/10/2007   Cedarville, Cedarville                    
                         B Wailes, J Pyles, E Gillaugh, K Bunker           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                          4:20.32   10   
     1) Bolender, Molly                 2) McMahan, MacKenzie             
     3) Sheridian, Emily                4) Boeck, Samantha                
  2 Spr Northeastern                                    4:25.97    8   
     1) Rolf, Hannah                    2) Gray, Hannah                   
     3) Davis, Elizabeth                4) Distl, Tracy                   
  3 West Liberty-Salem                                  4:33.75    6   
     1) Karg, Courtney                  2) Shipp, Savanna                 
     3) Cox, Alandra                    4) Vogel, Meghan                  
  4 Jamestown Greeneview                                4:37.55    4   
     1) Peckham, Tia                    2) Carver, Faith                  
     3) Bonk, Emily                     4) Liming, Jaclyn                 
  5 S Char Southeastern                                 4:42.79    2   
     1) Biddle, Ashley                  2) Broyles, Kelcie                
     3) Milan, Taylor                   4) Ratliff, Mona                  
  6 Mechanicsburg                                       5:11.27    1   
     1) Waldvogel, Emily                2) Gibson, Brandy                 
     3) Massengill, Rachel              4) Wohnhas, Katie                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 3:31.25  5/14/2009   West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem    
                         L Kitchen, J Anderson, B Baumgardner, E Zirkle    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                          3:28.56%  10   
     1) Sayers, Gabe                    2) Rogers, Jordan                 
     3) Parrett, Troy                   4) Young, Zeke                    
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                  3:30.66%   8   
     1) Lawson, Noah                    2) Yoder, Michael                 
     3) Allen, Anthony                  4) Karg, Conner                   
  3 Spr Northeastern                                    3:38.55    6   
     1) Lanning, Michael                2) Wilfong, Cody                  
     3) Wiseman, Nick                   4) Ingerman, Adam                 
  4 Mechanicsburg                                       3:40.65    4   
     1) Schaffner, Michael              2) Anderson, Kyle                 
     3) Edwards, Spencer                4) Bethel, Thomas                 
  5 Spr Cath Central                                    3:50.62    2   
     1) Kurian, Matt                    2) Welch, David                   
     3) Vaske, Ross                     4) Dillman, Casey                 
  6 S Char Southeastern                                 3:51.29    1   
     1) Lancaster, Alex                 2) Snodgrass, Preston             
     3) Stucky, Burke                   4) Gregory, Tyler                 
  7 Jamestown Greeneview                                3:53.51  
     1) Hall, Tyler                     2) Spitler, Quinton               
     3) Canty, Mark                     4) Caudill, Dalton                
  8 North Lewisburg Triad                               4:02.60  
     1) Davis, Ethan                    2) Davis, Eli                     
     3) Stengel, Tanner                 4) Kaylor, Ryan                   
 
Event 25  Women High Jump HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  5-00  5/2003      Sara Bollack, Triad                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dix, Maci                    Spr Northeas           5-00.00%  10    meet record
  2 McMahan, MacKenzie           Cedarville             4-10.00    8   
  3 Egbert, Betsy                S Char South          J4-10.00    6   
  4 Long, Cayla                  Spr Northeas           4-08.00    4   
  5 Kinsinger, Sarah             Cedarville            J4-08.00    2   
  6 Van Horn, Jenelle            West Liberty          J4-08.00    1   
  7 Tobe, Leah                   Jamestown Gr           4-04.00  
  8 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty           4-02.00  
 -- Bryan, Brittanie             Jamestown Gr                NH  
 -- Miller, Carrie               S Char South                NH  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  6-06  5/14/2009   Aaron Hartzell, Northeastern                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Luke               Cedarville             5-10.00   10   
  2 Allen, Anthony               West Liberty           5-08.00    8   
  3 Parker, Cody                 Spr Northeas          J5-08.00    6   
  4 Gannon, Jay                  Spr Cath Cen           5-06.00    3   
  4 Callicoat, Cody              Mechanicsbur           5-06.00    3   
  6 Levan, Alex                  Spr Northeas           5-04.00    1   
  7 Buschur, Christopher         West Liberty           5-02.00  
  8 Warnock, Dustin              North Lewisb           5-00.00  
  8 Ohr, Noah                    Mechanicsbur           5-00.00  
 -- Elliott, Ben                 S Char South                NH  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 16-09.50  5/14/2009   Shaytell Furman, Greenview               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ropp, Hannah                 West Liberty          16-04.25   10   
  2 McMahan, MacKenzie           Cedarville            15-11.50    8   
  3 Lewis, Paige                 Spr Cath Cen          15-04.75    6   
  4 Bonk, Emily                  Jamestown Gr          15-01.50    4   
  5 Rolf, Hannah                 Spr Northeas          14-11.75    2   
  6 Liming, Jaclyn               Jamestown Gr          14-09.50    1   
  7 Coleman, Ashley              S Char South          14-02.00  
  8 Smith, Kalie                 Cedarville            13-06.25  
  9 Arvin, Tiffany               Mechanicsbur          13-06.00  
 10 Levings, Rebecca             North Lewisb         J13-06.00  
 11 Hartzell, Morgan             Spr Northeas          13-05.00  
 12 vanhorn, jenelle             West Liberty          13-04.00  
 13 Samples, Kayla               Mechanicsbur          13-02.00  
 14 Vermillion, Jacki            North Lewisb          10-09.00  
 15 McClure, Dallas              S Char South           8-07.00  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 20-09  5/11/2009   Alex Peoples, Mechanicsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peoples, Alex                Mechanicsbur          20-07.25   10   
  2 Levan, Alex                  Spr Northeas          19-03.00    8   
  3 Yoe, Aaron                   North Lewisb          18-10.50    6   
  4 Sayers, Gabe                 Cedarville            18-09.75    4   
  5 Callicoat, Cody              Mechanicsbur          18-08.00    2   
  6 Snodgrass, Preston           S Char South          18-03.00    1   
  7 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty          17-09.00  
  8 Gannon, Jay                  Spr Cath Cen          17-03.50  
  9 Smith, Jaden                 Cedarville            16-10.50  
 10 Wiseman, Nick                Spr Northeas          16-09.00  
 11 Byrd, Devan                  North Lewisb          16-07.00  
 12 Buschur, Christopher         West Liberty          16-01.75  
 13 Yancey, Conner               Spr Cath Cen          15-00.25  
 14 Bowman, Josh                 S Char South          14-07.75  
 
Event 29  Women Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 145-11  5/7/2007    Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frescoln, Ellen              Jamestown Gr            102-00   10   
  2 Bonk, Annie                  Jamestown Gr             99-08    8   
  3 McGee, Danielle              S Char South             94-06    6   
  4 Sparks, Mallory              Mechanicsbur             92-08    4   
  5 Summerfield, Erica           Spr Northeas             85-11    2   
  6 Wickline, Lauren             Cedarville               84-01    1   
  7 DeWine, Brittanee            Spr Cath Cen             83-00  
  8 Etgen, Mollie                West Liberty             79-05  
  9 Lockwood, Ashlen             Spr Northeas             76-04  
 10 Reed, Amanda                 North Lewisb             73-04  
 11 Fish, Theresa                Spr Cath Cen             70-00  
 12 Abbott, Darla                S Char South             67-10  
 13 Ecker, Sarah                 Mechanicsbur             67-02  
 14 Overholt, Katie              West Liberty             66-03  
 15 Mullins, Sarah               Cedarville               63-02  
 
Event 30  Men Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 173-06  5/2003      Frank Kohstall, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClure, Derek               Jamestown Gr            140-10   10   
  2 Wright, Spencer              S Char South            139-11    8   
  3 Smith, Chad                  Cedarville              136-06    6   
  4 Rowe, Josh                   Spr Northeas            128-01    4   
  5 Kemmere, Wes                 North Lewisb            116-01    2   
  6 Vest, Jacob                  Cedarville              115-11    1   
  7 Allen, Jerell                West Liberty            108-06  
  8 Pelfrey, Joe                 Mechanicsbur            107-10  
  9 Caudill, Dalton              Jamestown Gr            107-00  
 10 Wilson, William              West Liberty            106-09  
 11 Yokum, Quinton               North Lewisb            100-07  
 12 Panstingel, Jared            Spr Cath Cen             94-11  
 13 Litteral, Seth               Mechanicsbur             91-00  
 14 crew, brandon                Spr Northeas             87-08  
 -- Timmons, Jordan              S Char South              FOUL  
 -- Maiorano, Tony               Spr Cath Cen              FOUL  
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 41-08  5/15/2008   Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frescoln, Ellen              Jamestown Gr          35-01.50   10   
  2 Lockwood, Ashlen             Spr Northeas          32-06.50    8   
  3 DeWine, Brittanee            Spr Cath Cen          31-09.00    6   
  4 Summerfield, Erica           Spr Northeas          31-07.00    4   
  5 McGee, Danielle              S Char South          29-03.25    2   
  6 Sparks, Mallory              Mechanicsbur          29-02.00    1   
  7 Wickline, Lauren             Cedarville            28-11.00  
  8 Bonk, Annie                  Jamestown Gr          28-05.50  
  9 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty          28-02.00  
 10 Fish, Theresa                Spr Cath Cen          27-08.00  
 11 Pearl, Kara                  S Char South          25-03.00  
 12 Mullins, Sarah               Cedarville            24-10.00  
 13 Etgen, Mollie                West Liberty          24-09.50  
 14 Ecker, Sarah                 Mechanicsbur          24-00.00  
 15 Reed, Amanda                 North Lewisb          22-09.50  
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 56-05.50  5/12/2008   Jared Collier, Northeastern              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McClure, Derek               Jamestown Gr          49-06.25   10   
  2 Timmons, Jordan              S Char South          44-05.50    8   
  3 Rowe, Josh                   Spr Northeas          43-05.25    6   
  4 Panstingel, Jared            Spr Cath Cen          41-11.50    4   
  5 Pelfrey, Joe                 Mechanicsbur          39-08.50    2   
  6 Kemmere, Wes                 North Lewisb          39-06.50    1   
  7 Swaim, Luke                  Cedarville            39-05.00  
  8 Vine, Josiah                 Cedarville            38-07.00  
  9 Lianez, Brad                 West Liberty          38-06.50  
 10 Wright, Spencer              S Char South          37-01.00  
 11 Allen, Jerell                West Liberty          36-10.00  
 12 Litteral, Seth               Mechanicsbur          36-02.00  
 13 Collins, Corey               North Lewisb          33-04.50  
 14 Maiorano, Tony               Spr Cath Cen          31-09.50  
 15 Dewey, Chad                  Spr Northeas          31-01.50  
 16 Winter, Micah                Jamestown Gr          30-09.50  
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  9-00  5/11/2009   Hannah Ropp, West Liberty-Salem             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ropp, Hannah                 West Liberty          10-06.00%  10    meet record
  2 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty           9-00.00%   8   
  3 Rolf, Hannah                 Spr Northeas           8-06.00    6   
  4 Samples, Kayla               Mechanicsbur           7-00.00    3   
  4 Summerfield, Ashley          Spr Northeas           7-00.00    3   
  6 Adams, Olivia                Mechanicsbur           6-00.00    1   
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 13-06  5/13/2005   Lyle Blaker, West Liberty-Salem             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bethel, Thomas               Mechanicsbur          11-06.00   10   
  2 Parker, Cody                 Spr Northeas          10-00.00    8   
  3 Rutan, Michael               Mechanicsbur         J10-00.00    6   
  4 Simpson, Nathan              Spr Northeas           8-06.00    4   
  5 Spencer, Levi                West Liberty           7-00.00    1.50
  5 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty           7-00.00    1.50
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 16.75  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview M             19.03q  1 
  2 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty             19.08q  1 
  3 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna             19.09q  2 
  4 Schipfer, Sam                Mechanicsbur             19.14q  2 
  5 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna             19.42q  1 
  6 Dodane, Jamie                Mechanicsbur             19.57q  1 
  7 VanHoose, Taylor             Catholic Cen             19.66q  2 
  8 Cline, Abby                  Cedarville M             19.89q  1 
  9 Hormann, Kylee               West Liberty             19.96   2 
 10 Yontz, Maggie                Catholic Cen             20.84   2 
 11 Folino, Jessica              Greeneview M             20.87   2 
 12 Stucky, Davie                Southeastern             21.05   1 
 13 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS                 21.14   1 
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 16.75  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview M             18.49   10   
  2 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna             18.53    8   
  3 Schipfer, Sam                Mechanicsbur             18.91    6   
  4 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty             19.17    4   
  5 Cline, Abby                  Cedarville M             19.31    2   
  6 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna             19.61    1   
  7 VanHoose, Taylor             Catholic Cen             19.84  
  8 Dodane, Jamie                Mechanicsbur             20.21  
 
Event 102  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 16.65  5/7/2007    Dustin Howell, Triad                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Kameron               West Liberty           % 15.55q  2 
  2 Gruet, Chase                 Cedarville M             17.17q  2 
  3 Harvey, David                Mechanicsbur             17.57q  1 
  4 Hurst, Dillon                Mechanicsbur             17.87q  1 
  5 Pfeifer, Colton              Greeneview M             19.43q  2 
  6 Meoll, Dusty                 West Liberty             19.52q  1 
  7 Phillips, Braedon            South Vienna             19.56q  1 
  8 Teets, Braden                South Vienna             20.31q  2 
  9 Xayathone, Gabe              Southeastern             20.52   1 
 10 Reid, Tyler                  Cedarville M             21.25   2 
 11 Shuler, Nick                 Southeastern             23.45   1 
 
Event 102  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 16.65  5/7/2007    Dustin Howell, Triad                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Kameron               West Liberty             15.64%  10   
  2 Harvey, David                Mechanicsbur             17.49    8   
  3 Hurst, Dillon                Mechanicsbur             17.70    6   
  4 Meoll, Dusty                 West Liberty             18.79    4   
  5 Pfeifer, Colton              Greeneview M             18.93    2   
  6 Teets, Braden                South Vienna             19.91    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 13.25  5/10/2004   Andrea Gifford, Greenview                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Estie                 Cedarville M             13.70q  2 
  2 Herdman, Ellie               Mechanicsbur             14.22q  2 
  3 Freyhof, Morgan              Triad MS                 14.26q  1 
  4 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty             14.44q  1 
  5 Gano, Gina                   Mechanicsbur             14.69q  2 
  6 Wilson, Logan                Greeneview M             14.79q  2 
  7 Howard, Ashley               South Vienna             14.80q  2 
  8 Gieske, Ashleigh             West Liberty             14.84q  1 
  9 Beste, Kylie                 Cedarville M             15.12   1 
 10 Aldridge, Christine          Catholic Cen             15.77   1 
 11 Folino, Jessica              Greeneview M             15.88   1 
 12 Long, Hanna                  Triad MS                 15.95   2 
 13 Wolfe, Alex                  Catholic Cen             16.04   2 
 14 Hurst, Maddie                South Vienna             17.40   1 
 15 Scheerschmidt, Kiana         Southeastern             19.91   2 
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 13.25  5/10/2004   Andrea Gifford, Greenview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Estie                 Cedarville M             13.39   10   
  2 Freyhof, Morgan              Triad MS                 13.44    8   
  3 Herdman, Ellie               Mechanicsbur             14.02    6   
  4 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty             14.08    4   
  5 Gieske, Ashleigh             West Liberty             14.39    2   
  6 Gano, Gina                   Mechanicsbur             14.48    1   
  7 Howard, Ashley               South Vienna             14.56  
 
Event 104  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 11.96  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Joe                 Mechanicsbur             12.78q  2 
  2 Erwin, Aeryton               Mechanicsbur             12.89q  1 
  3 Hagstrom, Will               West Liberty             12.94q  1 
  4 McCorkle, Trevor             South Vienna             13.10q  2 
  5 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview M             13.08q  1 
  6 Thompson, Skyler             Greeneview M             13.62q  2 
  7 Bush, Kelly                  South Vienna             13.42q  1 
  8 Davis, Trevor                West Liberty             13.99q  2 
  9 Test, Logan                  Cedarville M             14.08   2 
 10 Snodgrass, Austin            Southeastern             14.32   1 
 11 Armstrong, Brian             Southeastern             14.49   1 
 12 Waymire, Drew                Cedarville M             14.99   2 
 13 Kavanaugh, James             Catholic Cen             16.10   2 
 
Event 104  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 11.96  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erwin, Aeryton               Mechanicsbur             12.66   10   
  2 McCorkle, Trevor             South Vienna             12.67    8   
  3 Hagstrom, Will               West Liberty             12.68    6   
  4 Ziegler, Joe                 Mechanicsbur             12.78    4   
  5 Thompson, Skyler             Greeneview M             13.21    2   
  6 Bush, Kelly                  South Vienna             13.37    1   
  7 Davis, Trevor                West Liberty             13.70  
 
Event 105  Girls 1600 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 5:40.16  5/15/2008   Meghan Vogel, West Liberty-Salem          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Catholic Cen           5:50.52   10   
  2 Karg, Caylee                 West Liberty           6:10.88    8   
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa             Triad MS               6:14.44    6   
  4 Tomlinson, Cassie            Greeneview M           6:15.34    4   
  5 Leech, Rachel                West Liberty           6:20.64    2   
  6 Engel, Ragen                 Catholic Cen           6:30.55    1   
  7 Tooker, Sierra               Mechanicsbur           6:32.29  
  8 Palmer, Michaela             South Vienna           6:43.61  
  9 Shanahan, Lesley             Mechanicsbur           6:52.27  
 10 Mummert, Breanna             Greeneview M           6:52.34  
 
Event 106  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 5:04.38  5/10/2004   Matt Miller, South Vienna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wickline, Brant              Cedarville M           5:19.94   10   
  2 Yoder, Nickolas              West Liberty           5:25.87    8   
  3 Hiser, Cole                  Greeneview M           5:29.27    6   
  4 Sheridan, Nathan             Cedarville M           5:43.30    4   
  5 Casey, Eric                  Mechanicsbur           5:43.32    2   
  6 Whetstine, Stephen           West Liberty           5:50.95    1   
  7 Gravencamper, Jacob          South Vienna           5:51.41  
  8 Butcher, Jared               Mechanicsbur           5:58.01  
  9 Ritter, Daniel               Catholic Cen           5:59.16  
 10 Brown, Joe                   Greeneview M           6:03.99  
 11 Murray, Landon               South Vienna           6:04.04  
 12 Thompson, Jacob              Triad MS               6:07.15  
 
Event 107  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 54.27  5/14/2009   South Vienna, South Vienna                  
                       H Raines, M Simpson, M Shore, C Wilfong           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Liberty Salem MS                                 57.39   10   
     1) Godwin, Lauren                  2) King, Kayla                    
     3) Rabenstein, Abigail             4) Gieske, Ashleigh               
  2 South Vienna MS                                       57.86    8   
     1) Davis, Jenna                    2) Howard, Ashley                 
     3) McCohn, Katelyn                 4) Raber, Amanda                  
  3 Cedarville MS                                         59.42    6   
     1) Cline, Abby                     2) Grant, Hannah                  
     3) Kitzmiller, Georgia             4) Swaim, Lilly                   
  4 Triad MS                                            1:00.72    4   
     1) Fink, Sammie                    2) Ross, Allison                  
     3) Sizemore, Lauren                4) Keatley, Shelby                
  5 Mechanicsburg MS                                    1:00.83    2   
     1) Meyer, Maria                    2) Shanahan, Lesley               
     3) Sigmon, Bridget                 4) Clos, McKensie                 
  6 Catholic Central MS                                 1:01.02    1   
     1) Johnson, Eliza                  2) Wolfe, Alex                    
     3) Yontz, Maggie                   4) Skeens, Molli                  
  7 Southeastern MS                                     1:04.82  
     1) Perkins, Brittany               2) Davis, Tori                    
     3) Stucky, Davie                   4) Franklin, Shelby               
  8 Greeneview MS                                       1:07.56  
     1) Daniels, Elizabeth              2) Hall, Dakota                   
     3) Henry, Brianna                  4) Hilbig, Emily                  
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 48.80  5/15/2008   West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem      
                       M Yoder, M Mack, G White, Z Konkle                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Vienna MS                                       51.19   10   
     1) Baker, Ryan                     2) Bush, Kelly                    
     3) McCorkle, Trevor                4) Vernatter, Paris               
  2 West Liberty Salem MS                                 53.94    8   
     1) Davis, Trevor                   2) Bieleski, Hunter               
     3) Meoll, Dusty                    4) Conklin, Garrett               
  3 Mechanicsburg MS                                      55.11    6   
     1) Herdman, Lane                   2) Butcher, Jared                 
     3) Sarka, Kyle                     4) Baldwin, Jared                 
  4 Cedarville MS                                         57.29    4   
     1) Crain, Aaron                    2) Fulmer, Jed                    
     3) Test, Logan                     4) Winey, Josiah                  
  5 Southeastern MS                                       57.41    2   
     1) Xayathone, Gabe                 2) Lloyd, Gavin                   
     3) Huff, Jordan                    4) Armstrong, Brian               
 -- Triad MS                                                 DQ  
     1) Hatzer, Nathan                  2) Keeran, Jason                  
     3) Moore, Zack                     4) Thompson, Jacob                
 
Event 109  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 1:01.89  5/11/2006   Katie Bunker, Cedarville M                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Estie                 Cedarville M           1:03.50q  2 
  2 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty           1:05.64q  1 
  3 Herdman, Ellie               Mechanicsbur           1:08.08q  1 
  4 Hall, Kirsten                Greeneview M           1:08.11q  2 
  5 Ryman, Sydney                Cedarville M           1:09.09q  1 
  6 Chobot, Shelby               South Vienna           1:10.79q  2 
  7 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview M           1:11.02q  1 
  8 Sheehan, Catherine           Catholic Cen           1:11.26q  1 
  9 Leech, Rachel                West Liberty           1:11.95   1 
 10 Campbell, Gracie             Catholic Cen           1:13.98   2 
 11 Taylor, Emily                Mechanicsbur           1:17.05   2 
 12 Justice, Annie               South Vienna           1:17.55   2 
 
Event 109  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 1:01.89  5/11/2006   Katie Bunker, Cedarville M                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Estie                 Cedarville M           1:01.21%  10   
  2 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty           1:04.19    8   
  3 Herdman, Ellie               Mechanicsbur           1:07.36    6   
  4 Hall, Kirsten                Greeneview M           1:08.41    4   
  5 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview M           1:09.52    2   
  6 Chobot, Shelby               South Vienna           1:10.63    1   
  7 Ryman, Sydney                Cedarville M           1:11.65  
 
Event 110  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 53.31  5/8/2006    Joe Webb, Mechanicsbur                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coe, Caleb                   Cedarville M             56.19q  2 
  2 Burden, Ben                  West Liberty             57.00q  1 
  3 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsbur             58.67q  2 
  4 Miller, Ben                  Southeastern             58.98q  1 
  5 Stevenson, Timothy           Cedarville M             59.62q  1 
  6 Hagstrom, Will               West Liberty           1:00.61q  1 
  7 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview M           1:01.90q  2 
  8 Richard, Dylan               Greeneview M           1:02.95q  1 
  9 Hatzer, Nathan               Triad MS               1:03.84   1 
 10 Welch, Bobby                 Mechanicsbur           1:03.86   2 
 11 Gravencamper, Jacob          South Vienna           1:04.22   1 
 12 Hoctor, Turner               South Vienna           1:05.11   2 
 13 Shuler, Nick                 Southeastern           1:07.44   2 
 14 Kavanaugh, James             Catholic Cen           1:14.76   2 
 
Event 110  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 53.31  5/8/2006    Joe Webb, Mechanicsbur                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Coe, Caleb                   Cedarville M             56.10   10   
  2 Burden, Ben                  West Liberty             56.71    8   
  3 Miller, Ben                  Southeastern             58.05    6   
  4 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsbur             58.64    4   
  5 Stevenson, Timothy           Cedarville M             59.31    2   
  6 Hagstrom, Will               West Liberty           1:00.68    1   
  7 Richard, Dylan               Greeneview M           1:03.09  
 
Event 111  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 1:56.30  5/10/2005   West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem    
                         Mack, Mcgill, Levan, Evans                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg MS                                    2:02.10   10   
     1) Gano, Gina                      2) Clos, McKensie                 
     3) Dodane, Jamie                   4) Short, Taylor                  
  2 West Liberty Salem MS                               2:02.45    8   
     1) King, Kayla                     2) Gieske, Ashleigh               
     3) Markin, Brooke                  4) Hormann, Kylee                 
  3 Triad MS                                            2:04.02    6   
     1) Arms, Alexa                     2) Eaton, Allyssa                 
     3) Ross, Allison                   4) Freyhof, Morgan                
  4 Cedarville MS                                       2:05.45    4   
     1) Grant, Hannah                   2) Kitzmiller, Georgia            
     3) Myers, Laurel                   4) Ryman, Sydney                  
  5 Catholic Central MS                                 2:13.33    2   
     1) Fain, McKenzie                  2) Aldridge, Christine            
     3) Vaske, Alexis                   4) Stewart, Madeline              
  6 South Vienna MS                                     2:15.46    1   
     1) Hurst, Maddie                   2) Justice, Annie                 
     3) Howard, Ashley                  4) Reed, Cidney                   
  7 Greeneview MS                                       2:27.94  
     1) Roush, Courtney                 2) Prechtl, Aubrey                
     3) Henry, Brianna                  4) Myers, Conner                  
  8 Southeastern MS                                     2:30.34  
     1) Davis, Tori                     2) Scheerschmidt, Kiana           
     3) Burgess, Caitlyn                4) Franklin, Shelby               
 
Event 112  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 1:45.87  5/11/2006   South Vienna, South Vienna                
                         C Phllips, E Ford, C Raines, L Frost              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg MS                                    1:46.47   10   
     1) Herdman, Lane                   2) Hurst, Dillon                  
     3) Ziegler, Joe                    4) Erwin, Aeryton                 
  2 South Vienna MS                                     1:51.27    8   
     1) Bush, Kelly                     2) Davis, Ryan                    
     3) Teets, Braden                   4) Vernatter, Paris               
  3 West Liberty Salem MS                               1:53.32    6   
     1) Harris, Nick                    2) Bieleski, Hunter               
     3) Davis, Trevor                   4) Meoll, Dusty                   
  4 Greeneview MS                                       1:53.36    4   
     1) Heathcook, Hunter               2) Thompson, Skyler               
     3) Webb, Ben                       4) Pfeifer, Colton                
  5 Cedarville MS                                       1:55.66    2   
     1) Fulmer, Jed                     2) Hanson, Caleb                  
     3) Kinney, Mitchell                4) Vine, David                    
  6 Southeastern MS                                     2:00.27    1   
     1) Snodgrass, Austin               2) Lloyd, Gavin                   
     3) Xayathone, Gabe                 4) Armstrong, Brian               
 
Event 113  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 31.44  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gano, Gina                   Mechanicsbur             33.80q  1 
  2 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna             34.04q  1 
  3 Eaton, Allyssa               Triad MS                 34.71q  2 
  4 Ferguson, Danielle           Greeneview M             35.28q  1 
  5 Schipfer, Sam                Mechanicsbur             35.47q  2 
  6 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty             36.04q  1 
  7 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna             36.11q  2 
  8 VanHoose, Taylor             Catholic Cen             36.33q  1 
  9 Hormann, Kylee               West Liberty             37.04   2 
 10 Fain, McKenzie               Catholic Cen             38.40   1 
 11 Stucky, Davie                Southeastern             38.44   2 
 12 Arms, Amanda                 Triad MS                 39.24   2 
 13 Smith, Cassie                Greeneview M             39.76   2 
 
Event 113  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 31.44  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schipfer, Sam                Mechanicsbur             32.37   10   
  2 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna             34.37    8   
  3 Gano, Gina                   Mechanicsbur             34.63    6   
  4 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna             34.96    4   
  5 Ferguson, Danielle           Greeneview M             35.32    2   
  6 Eaton, Allyssa               Triad MS                 35.38    1   
  7 VanHoose, Taylor             Catholic Cen             35.39  
  8 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty             36.41  
 
Event 114  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 27.25  5/7/2007    Alex Peoples, Mechanicsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Kameron               West Liberty           % 26.78q  2 
  2 Hurst, Dillon                Mechanicsbur             29.24q  1 
  3 Seymour, Bailey              Southeastern             30.40q  2 
  4 Teets, Braden                South Vienna             31.43q  1 
  5 Meoll, Dusty                 West Liberty             31.75q  1 
  6 Welch, Bobby                 Mechanicsbur             31.84q  2 
  7 Gruet, Chase                 Cedarville M             31.92q  1 
  8 Snodgrass, Austin            Southeastern             33.29q  2 
  9 Reid, Tyler                  Cedarville M             33.58   2 
 10 Hoctor, Jeb                  South Vienna             34.10   1 
 
Event 114  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 27.25  5/7/2007    Alex Peoples, Mechanicsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Kameron               West Liberty             26.77%  10   
  2 Hurst, Dillon                Mechanicsbur             30.18    8   
  3 Seymour, Bailey              Southeastern             30.30    6   
  4 Welch, Bobby                 Mechanicsbur             30.32    4   
  5 Meoll, Dusty                 West Liberty             31.76    2   
  6 Snodgrass, Austin            Southeastern             31.84    1   
  7 Teets, Braden                South Vienna             33.01  
 
Event 115  Girls 800 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 2:33.84  5/10/2007   Courtney Karg, West Liberty-Salem         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belovich, Emily              Catholic Cen           2:40.91   10   
  2 Karg, Caylee                 West Liberty           2:49.97    8   
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa             Triad MS               2:53.75    6   
  4 Leech, Rachel                West Liberty           2:54.75    4   
  5 Tomlinson, Cassie            Greeneview M           2:58.45    2   
  6 Palmer, Michaela             South Vienna           2:59.70    1   
  7 Davis, Jenna                 South Vienna           3:00.31  
  8 Mummert, Breanna             Greeneview M           3:05.67  
  9 Meyer, Maria                 Mechanicsbur           3:08.10  
 10 Clos, McKensie               Mechanicsbur           3:09.64  
 11 Fink, Sammie                 Triad MS               3:27.57  
 
Event 116  Boys 800 Meter Run MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 2:13.68  5/10/2007   Michael Lanning, South Vienna             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coe, Caleb                   Cedarville M           2:11.90%  10   
  2 Burden, Ben                  West Liberty           2:13.48%   8   
  3 Miller, Ben                  Southeastern           2:29.42    6   
  4 Yoder, Nickolas              West Liberty           2:30.32    4   
  5 Hiser, Cole                  Greeneview M           2:31.61    2   
  6 Combs, Luke                  South Vienna           2:33.20    1   
  7 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsbur           2:35.49  
  8 Dooley, Alex                 Mechanicsbur           2:42.73  
  9 Sheridan, Nathan             Cedarville M           2:42.76  
 10 Vipperman, Robby             Greeneview M           2:44.87  
 11 Mowell, Andrew               South Vienna           2:47.46  
 12 Ritter, Daniel               Catholic Cen           2:51.69  
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 28.27  5/12/2008   Haley McCohn, South Vienna                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty             29.07q  1 
  2 White, Estie                 Cedarville M             29.14q  2 
  3 Freyhof, Morgan              Triad MS                 29.51q  1 
  4 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsbur             30.54q  2 
  5 Hall, Kirsten                Greeneview M             30.88q  2 
  6 Davis, Jenna                 South Vienna             31.32q  1 
  7 Skeens, Molli                Catholic Cen             31.41q  1 
  8 King, Kayla                  West Liberty             31.71q  2 
  9 Johnson, Eliza               Catholic Cen             31.84   1 
 10 Ferguson, Danielle           Greeneview M             32.11   1 
 11 Loveless, Paige              Mechanicsbur             32.86   2 
 12 Keatley, Shelby              Triad MS                 34.47   2 
 13 Sizer, Ellie                 Cedarville M             35.99   2 
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 28.27  5/12/2008   Haley McCohn, South Vienna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Estie                 Cedarville M             27.99%  10   
  2 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty             28.80    8   
  3 Freyhof, Morgan              Triad MS                 29.13    6   
  4 Hall, Kirsten                Greeneview M             30.75    4   
  5 King, Kayla                  West Liberty             30.86    2   
  6 Davis, Jenna                 South Vienna             31.07    1   
  7 Skeens, Molli                Catholic Cen             31.41  
  8 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsbur             33.60  
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================
        Meet: % 23.92  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Kameron               West Liberty             25.26q  2 
  2 Erwin, Aeryton               Mechanicsbur             26.37q  1 
  3 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview M             26.65q  2 
  4 McCorkle, Trevor             South Vienna             26.85q  1 
  5 Herdman, Lane                Mechanicsbur             26.86q  2 
  6 Hagstrom, Will               West Liberty             27.19q  1 
  7 Fulmer, Jed                  Cedarville M             28.20q  1 
  8 Seymour, Bailey              Southeastern             28.32q  1 
  9 Phillips, Braedon            South Vienna             28.35   2 
 10 Vine, David                  Cedarville M             28.53   1 
 11 Webb, Ben                    Greeneview M             29.08   2 
 12 Hatzer, Nathan               Triad MS                 31.29   2 
 13 Brown, Dustin                Southeastern             33.17   2 
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 23.92  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Kameron               West Liberty             25.13   10   
  2 Hagstrom, Will               West Liberty             25.92    8   
  3 Erwin, Aeryton               Mechanicsbur             26.67    6   
  4 Herdman, Lane                Mechanicsbur             27.11    4   
  5 McCorkle, Trevor             South Vienna             27.53    2   
  6 Seymour, Bailey              Southeastern             28.04    1   
  7 Fulmer, Jed                  Cedarville M             28.29  
 
Event 119  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 4:35.40  5/11/2006   Cedarville MS, Cedarville                 
                         M McMaham, B Legge, C Cox, K Bunker               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg MS                                    4:42.04   10   
     1) Schipfer, Sam                   2) Dodane, Jamie                  
     3) Taylor, Emily                   4) Herdman, Ellie                 
  2 Cedarville MS                                       4:49.62    8   
     1) Beste, Kylie                    2) Cline, Abby                    
     3) Ryman, Sydney                   4) Swaim, Lilly                   
  3 West Liberty Salem MS                               4:59.81    6   
     1) Woodruff, Madison               2) Gilroy, Kylie                  
     3) Markin, Brooke                  4) Karg, Caylee                   
  4 Greeneview MS                                       5:09.40    4   
     1) Smith, Cassie                   2) Folino, Jessica                
     3) Henry, Brooke                   4) Hall, Kirsten                  
  5 South Vienna MS                                     5:10.17    2   
     1) Chobot, Shelby                  2) Dingus, Abbi                   
     3) Justice, Annie                  4) Palmer, Michaela               
  6 Catholic Central MS                                 5:10.79    1   
     1) Campbell, Gracie                2) Skeens, Molli                  
     3) Engel, Ragen                    4) Belovich, Emily                
  7 Triad MS                                            5:13.06  
     1) Ferguson, Alyssa                2) Ross, Allison                  
     3) Sizemore, Lauren                4) Arms, Alexa                    
 
Event 120  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 3:55.19  5/2003      West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem    
                         Ochs, Effingham, Fairchild, Gundolf               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cedarville MS                                       4:11.29   10   
     1) Coe, Caleb                      2) Gruet, Chase                   
     3) Stevenson, Timothy              4) Wickline, Brant                
  2 West Liberty Salem MS                               4:24.98    8   
     1) Burden, Ben                     2) Conklin, Garrett               
     3) Yoder, Nickolas                 4) Shaffer, Reese                 
  3 Mechanicsburg MS                                    4:30.36    6   
     1) Butcher, Jared                  2) Casey, Eric                    
     3) Pencil, Harley                  4) Sarka, Kyle                    
  4 South Vienna MS                                     4:35.89    4   
     1) Gravencamper, Jacob             2) Hoctor, Turner                 
     3) Mowell, Andrew                  4) Murray, Landon                 
  5 Southeastern MS                                     4:39.33    2   
     1) Larson, Matt                    2) Mohler, Tyler                  
     3) Shuler, Nick                    4) Seymour, Bailey                
  6 Greeneview MS                                       4:41.70    1   
     1) Richard, Dylan                  2) Stull, Jayden                  
     3) Vipperman, Robby                4) Hiser, Cole                    
 
Event 121  Girls High Jump MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  4-11  5/10/2005   Devann Creamer, South Vienna                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview M           4-04.00   10   
  2 Eaton, Allyssa               Triad MS              J4-04.00    8   
  3 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsbur           4-02.00    6   
  4 Loveless, Paige              Mechanicsbur          J4-02.00    4   
  5 Franklin, Shelby             Southeastern          J4-02.00    2   
  6 Kitzmiller, Georgia          Cedarville M           3-10.00    1   
  7 Myers, Laurel                Cedarville M          J3-10.00  
  8 Cupps, Blake                 Triad MS              J3-10.00  
  9 Clark, Bell                  West Liberty           3-08.00  
 -- Hardin, Maria                Greeneview M                NH  
 -- Cole, Leah                   West Liberty                NH  
 
Event 122  Boys High Jump MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  5-08  5/10/2007   L Sheridan, M Freville, R Adkins, Cedarville
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, David                Mechanicsbur           5-04.00   10   
  2 Baker, Ryan                  South Vienna           5-02.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Skyler             Greeneview M          J5-02.00    6   
  4 Miller, Ben                  Southeastern           5-00.00    4   
  5 Wickline, Brant              Cedarville M           4-10.00    2   
  6 Smith, Jeremy                Cedarville M           4-08.00    1   
  7 Phillips, Sean               South Vienna           4-04.00  
 -- Whetstine, Stephen           West Liberty                NH  
 -- Aldo, Maverick               West Liberty                NH  
 -- Layne, Drew                  Mechanicsbur                NH  
 
Event 123  Girls Long Jump MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 16-00  5/10/2004   Andrea Gifford, Greenview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Raber, Amanda                South Vienna          14-08.25   10   
  2 Fain, McKenzie               Catholic Cen          12-09.50    8   
  3 Reed, Cidney                 South Vienna          12-09.00    6   
  4 Loveless, Paige              Mechanicsbur          12-07.25    4   
  5 Henry, Brooke                Greeneview M          12-07.00    2   
  6 Kauffman, Christy            West Liberty          12-06.75    1   
  7 Yontz, Maggie                Catholic Cen          12-04.00  
  8 Marsh, Sam                   Mechanicsbur          10-07.50  
  9 Grizzle, Brooke              Greeneview M           9-11.25  
 10 Mercer, Kinzie               Triad MS               8-10.75  
 11 Wyatt, Katie                 Triad MS               8-10.50  
 12 Scheerschmidt, Kiana         Southeastern           7-06.75  
 13 Davis, Tori                  Southeastern           7-01.50  
 14 Evans, Natalie               West Liberty           6-06.50  
 
Event 124  Boys Long Jump MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 18-04  5/12/2008   Brentyn Stoops, South Vienna                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harvey, David                Mechanicsbur          18-00.50   10   
  2 Baker, Ryan                  South Vienna          16-08.00    8   
  3 Stevenson, Timothy           Cedarville M          15-05.25    6   
  4 Welch, Bobby                 Mechanicsbur          15-01.00    4   
  5 Davis, Ryan                  South Vienna          14-07.00    2   
  6 Lucas, Lane                  Greeneview M          14-01.50    1   
  7 Ratliff, Hunter              Cedarville M          14-01.00  
  8 Ritter, Daniel               Catholic Cen          13-07.50  
  9 Kaczmarek, Ricky             Triad MS              13-04.50  
 10 Steiner, Alex                West Liberty         J13-04.50  
 11 Lehman, Michael              West Liberty          13-03.50  
 12 Keeran, Jason                Triad MS              12-01.50  
 13 Mohler, Tyler                Southeastern          11-09.00  
 14 Heathcook, Hunter            Greeneview M          11-08.50  
 15 Brown, Dustin                Southeastern          11-06.00  
 16 Kavanaugh, James             Catholic Cen          10-09.00  
 
Event 125  Girls Discus Throw MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 104-08.50  5/10/2004   Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horney, Gabby                Cedarville M             92-08   10   
  2 Gantz, Madison               West Liberty             86-00    8   
  3 Hartley, Mack                Mechanicsbur             83-06    6   
  4 Godwin, Lauren               West Liberty             82-04    4   
  5 Hux, Sydney                  Mechanicsbur             71-00    2   
  6 Distl, Angie                 South Vienna             67-06    1   
  7 Walls, Hanna                 Triad MS                 66-02  
  8 Bobst, Miranda               Southeastern             59-04  
  9 Burgess, Caitlyn             Southeastern             54-10  
 10 Hurst, Maddie                South Vienna             54-05  
 11 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS                 54-03  
 12 Spitler, Samantha            Greeneview M             51-10  
 13 Hilderbrand, Lexis           Greeneview M             50-00  
 14 Grant, Hannah                Cedarville M             47-09  
 
Event 126  Boys Discus Throw MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 143-06  5/11/2006   Brian Fetters, Greeneview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Aaron                 West Liberty            121-06   10   
  2 Pfeifer, Colton              Greeneview M            119-07    8   
  3 Oldiges, Craig               Cedarville M            119-06    6   
  4 Smith, Drew                  West Liberty            115-06    4   
  5 Stapleton, Eyn               Mechanicsbur            101-09    2   
  6 Pencil, Trace                Mechanicsbur             97-04    1   
  7 Larson, Matt                 Southeastern             93-01  
  8 Lucas, Lane                  Greeneview M             72-04  
  9 Hennigan, Ryan               South Vienna             64-00  
 10 Huff, Jordan                 Southeastern             62-11  
 11 Dean, Johnny                 South Vienna             59-10  
 12 Keeran, Jason                Triad MS                 58-10  
 13 Moore, Zack                  Triad MS                 52-06  
 14 Zaage, Mark                  Cedarville M             46-04  
 
Event 127  Girls Shot Put MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 30-01  5/10/2004   Shae Blake, West Liberty-Salem              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gantz, Madison               West Liberty          36-00.00%  10   
  2 Godwin, Lauren               West Liberty          33-07.00%   8   
  3 Hartley, Mack                Mechanicsbur          31-08.00%   6   
  4 Horney, Gabby                Cedarville M          31-02.00%   4   
  5 Distl, Angie                 South Vienna          30-06.00%   2   
  6 Walls, Hanna                 Triad MS              28-07.00    1   
  7 Burgess, Caitlyn             Southeastern          27-09.00  
  8 Hilderbrand, Lexis           Greeneview M          26-10.50  
  9 Brady, Callee                South Vienna          26-09.00  
 10 Hardin, Maria                Greeneview M          26-00.50  
 11 Bradley, Ashley              Mechanicsbur          25-10.50  
 12 Aldridge, Christine          Catholic Cen          24-08.50  
 13 Bobst, Miranda               Southeastern          24-00.50  
 14 Peabody, Emily               Cedarville M          23-05.50  
 15 Vaske, Alexis                Catholic Cen          22-09.50  
 16 Taylor, Casey                Triad MS              21-09.50  
 
Event 128  Boys Shot Put MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: % 48-02  5/10/2004   Jared Collier, South Vienna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Aaron                 West Liberty          42-11.50   10   
  2 Oldiges, Craig               Cedarville M          38-08.00    8   
  3 Smith, Drew                  West Liberty          38-02.00    6   
  4 Pencil, Trace                Mechanicsbur          36-01.00    4   
  5 Heathcook, Hunter            Greeneview M          35-08.00    2   
  6 Larson, Matt                 Southeastern          31-11.50    1   
  7 Stapleton, Eyn               Mechanicsbur          30-09.50  
  8 Lancaster, Nick              Southeastern          29-03.00  
  9 Thompson, Jacob              Triad MS              26-10.00  
 10 Moore, Zack                  Triad MS              24-02.50  
 11 Zaage, Mark                  Cedarville M          24-00.50  
 12 Brown, Zacc                  South Vienna          22-04.00  
 13 Jackson, Macen               Greeneview M          17-09.50  
 
Event 129  Girls Pole Vault MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  8-00  5/10/2007   Hannah Ropp, West Liberty-Salem             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markin, Brooke               West Liberty           7-06.00   10   
  2 Raber, Amanda                South Vienna           6-00.00    8   
  3 Gilroy, Kylie                West Liberty          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Tooker, Sierra               Mechanicsbur          J6-00.00    4   
 -- Taylor, Emily                Mechanicsbur                NH  
 -- Whitley, Lindsey             South Vienna                NH  
 
Event 130  Boys Pole Vault MS
=======================================================================
        Meet: %  9-00  5/11/2006   Jarred Merrick, Cody Parker, West Liberty-Sa
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsbur           9-06.00%  10   
  2 Ziegler, Joe                 Mechanicsbur          J9-06.00%   8   
  3 Vernatter, Paris             South Vienna           9-00.00%   6   
  4 Aldo, Maverick               West Liberty           8-00.00    4   
  5 Dean, Johnny                 South Vienna           7-06.00    2   
  6 Shaffer, Reese               West Liberty           7-00.00    1   
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spr Northeastern           151        2) West Liberty-Salem        138   
    3) Cedarville                  85        4) Jamestown Greeneview       50   
    5) Spr Cath Central            28        5) Mechanicsburg              28   
    7) S Char Southeastern         27        8) North Lewisburg Triad      20   
 
                 Women - MS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty Salem MS      121        2) Mechanicsburg MS           89   
    3) Cedarville MS               65        4) South Vienna MS            62   
    5) Triad MS                    46        6) Greeneview MS              44   
    7) Catholic Central MS         33        8) Southeastern MS             2   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty-Salem         113        2) Mechanicsburg              95   
    3) Cedarville                  91        4) Spr Northeastern           88   
    5) Jamestown Greeneview        45        6) Spr Cath Central           43   
    7) S Char Southeastern         37        8) North Lewisburg Triad      15   
 
                  Men - MS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty Salem MS      137        2) Mechanicsburg MS          127   
    3) Cedarville MS               75        4) South Vienna MS            61   
    5) Greeneview MS               34        6) Southeastern MS            30