Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 04:24 PM
           OHC TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS - 5/7/2012 to 5/10/2012           
                   Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                           Northeastern High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 13.25  5/10/2004   Andrea Gifford, Greenview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freyhof, Morgan              West Liberty Sal       13.02      13.60q  2 
  2 Wilson, Emily                Mechanicsburg MS       13.80      14.14q  1 
  3 Dameron, Alyce               Greeneview MS          14.38      14.27q  2 
  4 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna MS        13.91      14.33q  1 
  5 Hostetler, Rachael           West Liberty Sal       16.22      14.68q  1 
  6 Voisard, Alexis              Cedarville MS          14.70      14.75q  2 
  7 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS                          15.05q  1 
  8 Mortensen, Sophie            Cedarville MS          15.10      15.10q  1 
  9 Reinhardt, Lanie             Triad MS               15.30      15.55   2 
 10 Skillings, Maddie            Southeastern MS        15.15      16.03   2 
 11 Myers, Julie                 Southeastern MS        15.49      16.10   1 
 12 Simonton, Ally               Catholic Central       17.00      16.54   2 
 13 Kidwell, Courtney            Greeneview MS                     16.83   2 
 14 Felzien, Krista              South Vienna MS        17.12      16.90   2 
 15 Jones, Isabella              Catholic Central       18.00      18.28   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 13.25  5/10/2004   Andrea Gifford, Greenview                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freyhof, Morgan              West Liberty Sal       13.60      14.25   10   
  2 Wilson, Emily                Mechanicsburg MS       14.14      15.03    8   
  3 Dameron, Alyce               Greeneview MS          14.27      15.07    6   
  4 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna MS        14.33      15.14    4   
  5 Hostetler, Rachael           West Liberty Sal       14.68      15.65    2   
  6 Voisard, Alexis              Cedarville MS          14.75      15.66    1   
  7 Mortensen, Sophie            Cedarville MS          15.10      16.11  
  8 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS               15.05      16.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 27.96  5/7/2012    Morgan Freyhof, West Liberty Sal            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freyhof, Morgan              West Liberty Sal       28.22    % 27.96q  1 
  2 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsburg MS       28.00      29.12q  2 
  3 Dameron, Alyce               Greeneview MS          31.08      29.42q  1 
  4 Davis, Jenna                 South Vienna MS        30.14      30.06q  2 
  5 Clark, Bell                  West Liberty Sal       30.14      30.20q  2 
  6 Waugh, Lanie                 South Vienna MS        35.00      30.86q  2 
  7 Greene, Connor               Southeastern MS        31.00      30.91q  1 
  8 Wilson, Logan                Greeneview MS          31.19      31.48q  2 
  9 Voisard, Alexis              Cedarville MS          32.10      31.51   1 
 10 Weakley, Rachel              Mechanicsburg MS       30.00      31.81   1 
 11 Dent, Brooke                 Southeastern MS        31.42      32.20   2 
 12 Woodard, Jessi               Triad MS               36.00      35.98   2 
 13 Lerma, Cecilia               Cedarville MS          36.00      37.54   1 
 14 Demana, Haley                Catholic Central       35.00      37.85   1 
 15 Jones, Isabella              Catholic Central       37.00      44.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 27.96  5/7/2012    Morgan Freyhof, West Liberty Sal            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freyhof, Morgan              West Liberty Sal       27.96      28.84   10   
  2 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsburg MS       29.12      29.76    8   
  3 Dameron, Alyce               Greeneview MS          29.42      30.72    6   
  4 Davis, Jenna                 South Vienna MS        30.06      30.86    4   
  5 Clark, Bell                  West Liberty Sal       30.20      31.25    2   
  6 Waugh, Lanie                 South Vienna MS        30.86      31.26    1   
  7 Wilson, Logan                Greeneview MS          31.48      31.88  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 1:01.21  5/12/2011   Estie White, Cedarville M                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryman, Sidney                Cedarville MS        1:08.56    1:07.32q  2 
  2 Dozier, Aubrey               Catholic Central     1:10.00    1:07.61q  2 
  3 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna MS      1:09.00    1:08.43q  1 
  4 Karg, Caylee                 West Liberty Sal     1:09.70    1:10.28q  1 
  5 Rolf, Preslee                South Vienna MS      1:10.00    1:10.74q  1 
  6 Weakley, Rachel              Mechanicsburg MS     1:12.00    1:10.98q  2 
  7 Henry, Brooke                Greeneview MS        1:10.90    1:12.03q  2 
  8 Sheehan, Catherine           Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:15.33q  1 
  9 Meyer, Maria                 Mechanicsburg MS                1:16.31   1 
 10 Ruby, Leah                   Southeastern MS      1:22.20    1:20.79   1 
 11 McFann, Logan                Southeastern MS      1:22.90    1:21.96   1 
 12 Woodruff, Madison            West Liberty Sal     1:16.80    1:23.32   2 
 13 Myers, Conner                Greeneview MS                   1:38.82   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:01.21  5/12/2011   Estie White, Cedarville M                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryman, Sidney                Cedarville MS        1:07.32    1:07.17   10   
  2 McCohn, Katelyn              South Vienna MS      1:08.43    1:08.86    8   
  3 Dozier, Aubrey               Catholic Central     1:07.61    1:09.34    6   
  4 Rolf, Preslee                South Vienna MS      1:10.74    1:09.79    4   
  5 Sheehan, Catherine           Catholic Central     1:15.33    1:09.95    2   
  6 Weakley, Rachel              Mechanicsburg MS     1:10.98    1:10.25    1   
  7 Karg, Caylee                 West Liberty Sal     1:10.28    1:10.57  
  8 Henry, Brooke                Greeneview MS        1:12.03    1:13.39  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 2:33.84  5/10/2007   Courtney Karg, West Liberty-Salem         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannon, Sierra               Catholic Central     3:10.00    2:52.54   10   
  2 Wilson, Emily                Mechanicsburg MS     2:50.00    2:54.36    8   
  3 Mummert, Breanna             Greeneview MS        2:59.02    2:55.33    6   
  4 Johnson, Jordin              South Vienna MS      3:08.00    2:56.54    4   
  5 Bowen, Macy                  Cedarville MS        2:58.00    2:57.25    2   
  6 Meyer, Maria                 Mechanicsburg MS     3:00.00    3:00.04    1   
  7 Simonton, Ally               Catholic Central     3:35.00    3:03.01  
  8 Shank, Mariana               West Liberty Sal     2:58.00    3:04.09  
  9 Kroger, Natalie              Cedarville MS        3:12.00    3:05.17  
 10 Magnuson, Jenna              West Liberty Sal     2:34.80    3:05.67  
 11 Hall, Jacquie                Greeneview MS        3:01.59    3:09.18  
 12 Augustus, Helen              South Vienna MS      3:09.00    3:10.38  
 13 Ruby, Leah                   Southeastern MS      3:27.30    3:12.86  
 14 Huff, Madysun                Southeastern MS      3:20.80    3:31.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 5:40.16  5/15/2008   Meghan Vogel, West Liberty-Salem          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shank, Mariana               West Liberty Sal     6:28.00    6:20.14   10   
  2 Meyer, Maria                 Mechanicsburg MS                6:24.08    8   
  3 Mummert, Breanna             Greeneview MS        6:44.00    6:31.95    6   
  4 Magnuson, Jenna              West Liberty Sal     6:23.00    6:35.58    4   
  5 Augustus, Helen              South Vienna MS      6:44.00    6:49.94    2   
  6 West, Shianne                Southeastern MS      7:05.20    7:12.14    1   
  7 Owen, Kellie                 Mechanicsburg MS                7:14.85  
  8 Sullivan, Alexandria         Catholic Central     7:00.00    7:19.20  
  9 Evans, Saylor                Southeastern MS      7:13.20    7:25.06  
 10 Demana, Haley                Catholic Central     7:00.00    7:31.96  
 11 Davis, Ashley                Greeneview MS        7:57.79    7:40.80  
 12 James, Darienne              South Vienna MS                 8:11.66  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 16.75  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folino, Jessica              Greeneview MS          17.85      17.82q  2 
  2 Van Hoose, Taylor            Catholic Central       19.00      18.62q  1 
  3 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna MS        18.63      19.06q  1 
  4 Greene, Connor               Southeastern MS        19.12      19.08q  2 
  5 Thompson, Abigail            Catholic Central       20.00      19.17q  2 
  6 Hostetler, Rachael           West Liberty Sal       19.01      20.04q  2 
  7 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS               19.20      20.17q  1 
  8 West, Shianne                Southeastern MS        19.53      20.18q  1 
  9 McCall, Sierra               West Liberty Sal       20.80      21.21   1 
 10 Henry, Brianna               Greeneview MS          20.77      21.23   2 
 11 Robinson, Michaela           South Vienna MS                   21.40   1 
 12 Merritt, Danielle            Mechanicsburg MS                  22.66   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 16.75  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folino, Jessica              Greeneview MS          17.82      17.90   10   
  2 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna MS        19.06      18.29    8   
  3 Van Hoose, Taylor            Catholic Central       18.62      19.07    6   
  4 West, Shianne                Southeastern MS        20.18      19.11    4   
  5 Thompson, Abigail            Catholic Central       19.17      19.17    2   
  6 Greene, Connor               Southeastern MS        19.08      19.25    1   
  7 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS               20.17      19.92  
  8 Hostetler, Rachael           West Liberty Sal       20.04      20.01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 31.44  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folino, Jessica              Greeneview MS          33.40      33.02q  2 
  2 Hudson, Libby                Southeastern MS        33.80      33.56q  1 
  3 Thornton, Brooke             Greeneview MS          36.09      33.88q  1 
  4 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna MS        34.20      34.07q  2 
  5 Karg, Caylee                 West Liberty Sal       34.33      34.08q  2 
  6 Van Hoose, Taylor            Catholic Central       39.00      34.22q  2 
  7 Mayo, Mary                   Mechanicsburg MS       34.00      34.81q  1 
  8 Gilroy, Kylie                West Liberty Sal       35.70      34.88q  1 
  9 Johnson, Jordin              South Vienna MS        39.27      36.85   1 
 10 Hahn, Tess                   Triad MS                          36.87   1 
 11 Fain, McKenzie               Catholic Central       39.00      37.85   2 
 12 Kimley, Lea                  Southeastern MS        40.65      38.97   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 31.44  5/11/2006   Abby Ledford, West Liberty-Salem            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Folino, Jessica              Greeneview MS          33.02      33.62   10   
  2 Hudson, Libby                Southeastern MS        33.56      34.21    8   
  3 Gilroy, Kylie                West Liberty Sal       34.88      34.33    6   
  4 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna MS        34.07      34.48    4   
  5 Karg, Caylee                 West Liberty Sal       34.08      35.20    2   
  6 Van Hoose, Taylor            Catholic Central       34.22      35.49    1   
  7 Thornton, Brooke             Greeneview MS          33.88      35.70  
  8 Mayo, Mary                   Mechanicsburg MS       34.81      36.41  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 54.27  5/14/2009   South Vienna, South Vienna                  
                       H Raines, M Simpson, M Shore, C Wilfong           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Liberty Salem MS                               58.68      57.25   10   
     1) Clark, Bell                     2) McCall, Sierra                 
     3) Hostetler, Rachael              4) Freyhof, Morgan                
  2 South Vienna MS                                     57.50      58.01    8   
     1) Davis, Jenna                    2) McCohn, Katelyn                
     3) McCorkle, Rylie                 4) Rolf, Preslee                  
  3 Catholic Central MS                               1:00.00      58.72    6   
     1) Aldridge, Christine             2) Johnson, Eliza                 
     3) Van Hoose, Taylor               4) Dozier, Aubrey                 
  4 Greeneview MS                                                  59.63    4   
     1) Wilson, Logan                   2) Grizzle, Brooke                
     3) Thornton, Brooke                4) Folino, Jessica                
  5 Cedarville MS                                     1:01.35    1:00.03    2   
     1) Kinsinger, Anna                 2) Mortensen, Sophie              
     3) Ryman, Sidney                   4) Voisard, Alexis                
  6 Mechanicsburg MS                                             1:02.36    1   
     1) Jacobs, Haylie                  2) Merritt, Danielle              
     3) Wiant, Scarlett                 4) Wilson, Emily                  
  7 Southeastern MS                                   1:04.10    1:04.97  
     1) Davis, Tori                     2) Corvin, Kara                   
     3) Myers, Julie                    4) Perkins, Brittany              
 -- Triad MS                                          1:02.00         DQ  
     1) Walls, Hannah                   2) Reinhardt, Lanie               
     3) Doty, Summer                    4) Alspaugh, Sandi                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:56.30  5/10/2005   West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem    
                         Mack, Mcgill, Levan, Evans                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greeneview MS                                                2:07.01   10   
     1) Wilson, Logan                   2) Thornton, Brooke               
     3) Grizzle, Brooke                 4) Hall, Jacquie                  
  2 Catholic Central MS                               2:30.00    2:07.55    8   
     1) Aldridge, Christine             2) DeCarlo, Jacklyn               
     3) Thompson, Abigail               4) Fain, McKenzie                 
  3 Southeastern MS                                   2:08.70    2:13.23    6   
     1) Myers, Julie                    2) Greene, Connor                 
     3) Hudson, Libby                   4) West, Shianne                  
  4 Mechanicsburg MS                                             2:13.76    4   
     1) Jacobs, Haylie                  2) Pine, Hannah                   
     3) Sigmon, Bridget                 4) Wiant, Scarlett                
  5 South Vienna MS                                   2:16.00    2:14.68    2   
     1) Mercer, Peyton                  2) Robinson, Michaela             
     3) Waugh, Lanie                    4) Whitley, Lindsey               
  6 West Liberty Salem MS                             2:16.60    2:15.49    1   
     1) Bowman, Rachel                  2) Buck, Anna                     
     3) Woodruff, Madison               4) Stewart, Abby                  
  7 Triad MS                                          2:12.17    2:24.22  
     1) Alspaugh, Sandi                 2) Linscott, Macy                 
     3) Doty, Summer                    4) Reinhardt, Lanie               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 4:35.40  5/11/2006   Cedarville MS, Cedarville                 
                         M McMaham, B Legge, C Cox, K Bunker               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic Central MS                               5:04.00    4:52.36   10   
     1) Sheehan, Catherine              2) Dozier, Aubrey                 
     3) Hannon, Sierra                  4) Johnson, Eliza                 
  2 West Liberty Salem MS                             5:00.90    5:05.06    8   
     1) Woodruff, Madison               2) Magnuson, Jenna                
     3) Gilroy, Kylie                   4) Karg, Caylee                   
  3 Greeneview MS                                     4:51.59    5:11.21    6   
     1) Henry, Brooke                   2) Mummert, Breanna               
     3) Hall, Jacquie                   4) Henry, Brianna                 
  4 Cedarville MS                                     5:18.00    5:16.34    4   
     1) Ryman, Sidney                   2) Bowen, Macy                    
     3) Kroger, Natalie                 4) Kinsinger, Anna                
  5 South Vienna MS                                   5:38.00    5:21.13    2   
     1) Augustus, Helen                 2) Distl, Angie                   
     3) Johnson, Jordin                 4) Kinder, Alexis                 
  6 Southeastern MS                                   5:26.20    5:33.10    1   
     1) Ruby, Leah                      2) Davis, Tori                    
     3) Kimley, Lea                     4) McFann, Logan                  
 
Girls High Jump MS
================================================================================
        Meet: %  4-11  5/10/2005   Devann Creamer, South Vienna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Allyssa               Triad MS             4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsburg MS               J4-08.00    8   
  3 Davis, Jenna                 South Vienna MS      4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Hudson, Libby                Southeastern MS      4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 McCorkle, Rylie              South Vienna MS      4-05.00   J4-02.00    2   
  6 Henry, Brianna               Greeneview MS        3-10.00    4-00.00    0.50
  6 Dameron, Alyce               Greeneview MS        4-03.00    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Woodard, Jessi               Triad MS             4-02.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Clark, Bell                  West Liberty Sal     4-02.00    3-10.00  
 -- Aldridge, Christine          Catholic Central                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Rylee               Southeastern MS      3-10.00         NH  
 -- Hartsel, Katie               West Liberty Sal     4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault MS
================================================================================
        Meet: %  8-00  5/10/2007   Hannah Ropp, West Liberty-Salem             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilroy, Kylie                West Liberty Sal     7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Stewart, Abby                West Liberty Sal     6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Mayo, Mary                   Mechanicsburg MS                6-00.00    6   
  4 Dingus, Abbi                 South Vienna MS      6-06.00   J6-00.00    3   
  4 Merritt, Danielle            Mechanicsburg MS               J6-00.00    3   
  6 Rolf, Preslee                South Vienna MS      6-03.00   J6-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 16-00  5/10/2004   Andrea Gifford, Greenview                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Combs, Kristen               Greeneview MS       15-01.00   15-00.50   10   
  2 McCorkle, Rylie              South Vienna MS     13-08.00   14-00.50    8   
  3 Short, Taylor                Mechanicsburg MS               13-04.50    6   
  4 Fain, McKenzie               Catholic Central    12-00.00   13-01.00    4   
  5 Henry, Brooke                Greeneview MS       14-06.00   12-11.50    2   
  6 Shank, Mariana               West Liberty Sal    12-08.00   12-09.50    1   
  7 Mayo, Mary                   Mechanicsburg MS               12-08.00  
  8 Linscott, Macy               Triad MS            11-10.00   12-04.00  
  9 Doty, Summer                 Triad MS            12-04.00   11-11.00  
 10 Sullivan, Alexandria         Catholic Central    11-00.00   11-01.00  
 11 Johnson, Rylee               Southeastern MS     10-04.00   10-09.00  
 12 Mercer, Peyton               South Vienna MS     11-06.00   10-05.50  
 13 Kinsinger, Anna              Cedarville MS       11-08.00   10-02.00  
 14 Bowen, Macy                  Cedarville MS       10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Hartley, Makayla             West Liberty Sal                9-00.00  
 16 Perkins, Brittany            Southeastern MS      9-01.00    8-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 36-00  5/12/2011   Madison Gantz, West Liberty-Salem           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freisthler, Megan            West Liberty Sal    33-11.50   32-00.00   10   
  2 Distl, Angie                 South Vienna MS     31-05.00   31-01.00    8   
  3 Hux, Sydney                  Mechanicsburg MS               30-11.00    6   
  4 Walls, Hannah                Triad MS            31-03.00   29-04.00    4   
  5 Jenkins, Kierra              West Liberty Sal    27-11.50   29-00.00    2   
  6 Lockwood, Alyssa             South Vienna MS     27-01.00   27-03.00    1   
  7 Bobst, Miranda               Southeastern MS     27-00.00   26-09.00  
  8 Jacobs, Haylie               Mechanicsburg MS               23-02.00  
  9 Thompson, Kaitlyn            Greeneview MS       33-06.00   22-07.00  
 10 Scheerschmidt, Kiana         Southeastern MS     22-03.00   21-09.00  
 11 Whitehead, Haley             Greeneview MS       30-00.00   18-03.00  
 12 Colwell, Justine             Triad MS            20-00.00   14-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 104-08.50  5/10/2004   Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hux, Sydney                  Mechanicsburg MS                  84-01   10   
  2 Distl, Angie                 South Vienna MS        71-11      74-08    8   
  3 Jenkins, Kierra              West Liberty Sal       85-11      70-10    6   
  4 Freisthler, Megan            West Liberty Sal       75-05      66-09    4   
  5 Bobst, Miranda               Southeastern MS        58-06      65-05    2   
  6 Wiant, Scarlett              Mechanicsburg MS                 J65-05    1   
  7 Whitley, Lindsey             South Vienna MS        56-08      61-05  
  8 Walls, Hannah                Triad MS               73-08      59-01  
  9 Dailey, Kaylyn               Greeneview MS          51-09      44-08  
 10 Yost, Baylee                 Greeneview MS          41-09      38-11  
 11 McKinney, Kaylee             Southeastern MS        38-07      36-10  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 12.53  5/10/2010   Shaytell Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern           12.70      13.14q  2 
  2 Gullet, Caitlyn              Northeastern           13.50      13.32q  1 
  3 Monnin, Veronica             Catholic Central       13.53      13.54q  1 
  4 Dillon, Taylor               Triad                  13.74      13.62q  2 
  5 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty-Sal       13.98      13.64q  1 
  6 Clemons, Savannah            Southeastern                      13.81q  1 
  7 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty-Sal       13.79      13.88q  2 
  8 Chirinos, Jennifer           Triad                  14.22      14.30q  2 
  9 Irvin, Emily                 Greeneview             14.40      14.46   1 
 10 Kitzmiller, Georgia          Cedarville             13.80      14.49   1 
 11 Truong, Kimberly             Southeastern                      14.56   1 
 12 Whitehead, Sara              Greeneview             14.30      14.58   1 
 13 Gibson, Brandy               Mechanicsburg          14.80      14.60   2 
 14 Hudgell, Lindsey             Cedarville             14.20      14.67   2 
 15 Yoder, Samatha               Mechanicsburg          15.30      14.93   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 12.53  5/10/2010   Shaytell Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern           13.14      13.25   10   
  2 Gullet, Caitlyn              Northeastern           13.32      13.69    8   
  3 Monnin, Veronica             Catholic Central       13.54      13.75    6   
  4 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty-Sal       13.88      14.11    4   
  5 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty-Sal       13.64      14.12    2   
  6 Dillon, Taylor               Triad                  13.62      14.13    1   
  7 Clemons, Savannah            Southeastern           13.81      14.14  
  8 Chirinos, Jennifer           Triad                  14.30      14.74  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 27.02  5/12/2011   Megan Simpson, Northeastern                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern           25.60      27.86q  2 
  2 Johnson, Addie               Catholic Central       28.74      28.86q  2 
  3 Gullet, Caitlyn              Northeastern           27.80      29.11q  1 
  4 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville             27.80      29.37q  1 
  5 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty-Sal       28.14      29.51q  2 
  6 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty-Sal       29.26      29.61q  2 
  7 White, Estie                 Cedarville             28.20      29.81q  1 
  8 Cordial, Morgan              Mechanicsburg          28.02      30.09q  2 
  9 Dillon, Taylor               Triad                  28.20      30.45   1 
 10 Milan, Taylor                Southeastern                      30.56   2 
 11 Whitehead, Sara              Greeneview             30.39      31.39   2 
 12 Chirinos, Jennifer           Triad                  30.16      31.44   1 
 13 Truong, Kimberly             Southeastern                      31.75   1 
 14 Cain, Addie                  Catholic Central       29.89      31.78   1 
 15 Irvin, Emily                 Greeneview             31.87      32.00   2 
 16 Herdman, Emmie               Mechanicsburg          33.04      33.54   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 27.02  5/12/2011   Megan Simpson, Northeastern                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern           27.86      27.38   10   
  2 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville             29.37      27.87    8   
  3 Johnson, Addie               Catholic Central       28.86      28.20    6   
  4 Gullet, Caitlyn              Northeastern           29.11      28.31    4   
  5 Hayes, Brenna                West Liberty-Sal       29.61      28.92    2   
  6 White, Estie                 Cedarville             29.81      28.96    1   
  7 Rausch, Michaela             West Liberty-Sal       29.51      28.99  
  8 Cordial, Morgan              Mechanicsburg          30.09      29.01  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 59.53  5/10/2007   Jen Talbott, Greenview                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Estie                 Cedarville           1:03.50    1:03.21q  2 
  2 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern         1:03.00    1:03.43q  1 
  3 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville           1:03.00    1:04.91q  1 
  4 Liming, Jaclyn               Greeneview           1:02.78    1:05.43q  2 
  5 Dillon, Taylor               Triad                1:05.34    1:05.72q  1 
  6 Davis, Elizabeth             Northeastern         1:06.00    1:05.97q  2 
  7 Cochran, Hayley              Mechanicsburg        1:04.12    1:06.13q  2 
  8 Stapleton, Lindy             West Liberty-Sal     1:05.52    1:06.43q  1 
  9 Chirinos, Jennifer           Triad                1:07.54    1:07.65   1 
 10 Thomas, Darby                West Liberty-Sal     1:06.47    1:08.36   2 
 11 Milan, Taylor                Southeastern         1:09.26    1:09.76   2 
 12 Peckham, Tia                 Greeneview           1:07.00    1:10.34   1 
 13 Toops, Mallory               Southeastern         1:08.12    1:11.03   2 
 14 Cain, Addie                  Catholic Central     1:09.78    1:11.34   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 59.53  5/10/2007   Jen Talbott, Greenview                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern         1:03.43    1:01.80   10   
  2 White, Estie                 Cedarville           1:03.21    1:02.69    8   
  3 Liming, Jaclyn               Greeneview           1:05.43    1:03.02    6   
  4 Bolender, Molly              Cedarville           1:04.91    1:04.12    4   
  5 Dillon, Taylor               Triad                1:05.72    1:04.20    2   
  6 Davis, Elizabeth             Northeastern         1:05.97    1:04.90    1   
  7 Stapleton, Lindy             West Liberty-Sal     1:06.43    1:05.58  
 
Women 800 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 2:22.83  5/15/2008   Jen Talbott, Greenview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Meghan                West Liberty-Sal     2:22.84    2:22.10%  10   
  2 Cochran, Hayley              Mechanicsburg        2:23.76    2:27.85    8   
  3 Boeck, Samatha               Cedarville           2:30.00    2:28.58    6   
  4 Samuelson, Amelia            Catholic Central     2:32.78    2:29.48    4   
  5 Smith, Jasmine               West Liberty-Sal     2:33.64    2:32.17    2   
  6 Hall, Kirsten                Greeneview           2:37.83    2:36.87    1   
  7 Sheridan, Emily              Cedarville           2:34.20    2:38.71  
  8 Engel, Ragen                 Catholic Central     2:37.64    2:46.63  
  9 Toops, Mallory               Southeastern         2:44.00    2:55.57  
 10 Heister, Claire              Southeastern         3:06.91    2:58.38  
 11 Massie, Maddie               Northeastern         2:55.00    3:06.14  
 12 Maynard, Alex                Triad                3:47.00    3:30.06  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 5:22.91  5/2003      Amanda Hayes, West Liberty-Salem          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogel, Meghan                West Liberty-Sal     5:10.56    5:14.37%  10   
  2 Smith, Jasmine               West Liberty-Sal     5:36.01    5:38.55    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Cassie            Greeneview           5:46.70    5:49.66    6   
  4 Engel, Ragen                 Catholic Central     6:05.12    5:56.09    4   
  5 House, Rachel                Mechanicsburg        5:57.00    5:56.73    2   
  6 Williams, Kristianna         Cedarville           5:50.00    5:58.89    1   
  7 Sandlin, Georgianna          Cedarville           6:13.00    6:13.64  
  8 Massie, Maddie               Northeastern                    6:13.67  
  9 Bush, Madison                Northeastern         6:46.00    6:36.85  
 10 Osborn, Grace                Catholic Central     6:56.00    6:47.07  
 11 Biddle, Ashley               Southeastern         7:03.21    7:05.76  
 12 Jaynes, Shelby               Southeastern         7:20.87    7:49.85  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 11:56.47  5/12/2011   Karyn Zaage, Cedarville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henault, Shawnda             West Liberty-Sal    12:01.79   12:12.58   10   
  2 Strickland, Alyssa           West Liberty-Sal    12:27.35   12:17.70    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Cassie            Greeneview          12:37.20   12:23.22    6   
  4 Williams, Kristianna         Cedarville          13:30.00   13:12.77    4   
  5 House, Rachel                Mechanicsburg       13:19.73   13:15.04    2   
  6 Fudge, Holly                 Cedarville          13:36.00   13:30.09    1   
  7 Fifield, Laila               Mechanicsburg       14:20.45   14:40.86  
  8 Knisley, Sierra              Northeastern        15:39.00   15:04.41  
  9 Biddle, Ashley               Southeastern        16:02.42   15:30.21  
 10 Jaynes, Shelby               Southeastern        16:00.22   15:46.44  
 11 Maynard, Alex                Triad               17:22.47   17:45.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 15.52  5/13/2005   Shauntae Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Emily                  Greeneview             17.50      17.56q  1 
  2 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty-Sal       17.50      17.60q  2 
  3 Distle, Tracy                Northeastern           17.60      17.70q  1 
  4 Phillips, Dacia              Northeastern           17.85      18.27q  2 
  5 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty-Sal       18.95      18.88q  2 
  6 Clemons, Savannah            Southeastern                      19.14q  1 
  7 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview             19.27      19.29q  2 
  8 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville             19.00      19.69q  1 
  9 Cline, Abbi                  Cedarville             19.20      20.01   1 
 10 Sweeney, Chelsea             Southeastern                      21.19   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.52  5/13/2005   Shauntae Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty-Sal       17.60      17.52   10   
  2 Distle, Tracy                Northeastern           17.70      17.61    8   
  3 Bonk, Emily                  Greeneview             17.56      17.83    6   
  4 Clemons, Savannah            Southeastern           19.14      18.51    4    18.501
  5 Phillips, Dacia              Northeastern           18.27      18.51    2    18.509
  6 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty-Sal       18.88      18.77    1   
  7 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview             19.29      19.37  
  8 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville             19.69      19.40  
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 47.03  5/15/2008   Emily Folino, Greenview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Dacia              Northeastern           51.50      50.90q  1 
  2 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty-Sal       50.30      51.37q  2 
  3 Levings, Rebecca             Triad                  51.49      51.54q  1 
  4 Bonk, Emily                  Greeneview             51.55      52.13q  2 
  5 Distl, Tracy                 Northeastern           54.30      53.44q  2 
  6 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville             56.70      54.95q  1 
  7 Egbert, Betsy                Southeastern                      56.08q  1 
  8 Clark, katy                  Southeastern                      56.65q  2 
  9 Baise, Hannah                Cedarville             58.00      58.57   2 
 10 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview           1:00.60    1:01.31   2 
 11 Maynard, Alex                Triad                1:10.60    1:09.69   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 47.03  5/15/2008   Emily Folino, Greenview                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rabenstein, Abigail          West Liberty-Sal       51.37      50.33   10   
  2 Levings, Rebecca             Triad                  51.54      51.12    8   
  3 Distl, Tracy                 Northeastern           53.44      52.19    6   
  4 Campbell, Julie              Cedarville             54.95      54.06    4   
  5 Egbert, Betsy                Southeastern           56.08      54.42    2   
  6 Phillips, Dacia              Northeastern           50.90      55.58    1   
  7 Clark, katy                  Southeastern           56.65      56.61  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 52.72  5/12/2011   Northeastern, Northeastern                  
                       C Gullett, D Phillips, H Rains, M Simpson         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northeastern                                        51.50      53.17   10   
     1) Gullet, Caitlyn                 2) Phillips, Dacia                
     3) Rolf, Hannah                    4) Willfong, Caitlin              
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                  53.91      53.95    8   
     1) Cox, Alandra                    2) Hayes, Brenna                  
     3) Rabenstein, Abigail             4) Rausch, Michaela               
  3 Southeastern                                                   53.98    6   
     1) Milan, Taylor                   2) Clemons, Savannah              
     3) Truong, Kimberly                4) Wilson, Kelsey                 
  4 Mechanicsburg                                       56.06      55.78    4   
     1) Adams, Olivia                   2) Allbright, Abby                
     3) Gibson, Brandy                  4) Cordial, Morgan                
  5 Cedarville                                          58.00      57.09    2   
     1) Hudgell, Lindsey                2) Cline, Abbi                    
     3) Campbell, Julie                 4) Helmick, Erin                  
  6 Greeneview                                          56.93      57.44    1   
     1) Stickle, Jordan                 2) Irvin, Emily                   
     3) Whitehead, Sara                 4) Combs, Katelyn                 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:51.96  5/12/2011   Northeastern, Northeastern                
                         C Gullett, D Phillips, H Rains, H Rolf            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                        1:55.50    1:51.76%  10   
     1) Aviles, Emily                   2) Helmick, Erin                  
     3) White, Estie                    4) Bolender, Molly                
  2 Northeastern                                      1:53.00    1:51.77%   8   
     1) Gullet, Caitlyn                 2) Phillips, Dacia                
     3) Rolf, Hannah                    4) Raber, Amanda                  
  3 West Liberty-Salem                                1:54.01    1:53.75    6   
     1) Stapleton, Lindy                2) Rabenstein, Abigail            
     3) Hayes, Brenna                   4) Rausch, Michaela               
  4 Catholic Central                                  1:56.36    1:55.28    4   
     1) Samuelson, Amelia               2) Cain, Addie                    
     3) Monnin, Veronica                4) Johnson, Addie                 
  5 Mechanicsburg                                     2:01.14    2:01.04    2   
     1) Adams, Olivia                   2) Allbright, Abby                
     3) Samples, Kayla                  4) Cordial, Morgan                
  6 Greeneview                                        2:02.10    2:01.82    1   
     1) Combs, Katelyn                  2) Irvin, Emily                   
     3) Whitehead, Sara                 4) Mullins, Emily                 
  7 Southeastern                                      2:08.81    2:07.20  
     1) Clark, katy                     2) Dyer, Meghan                   
     3) Sweeney, Chelsea                4) Wilson, Kelsey                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 4:15.26  5/10/2007   Cedarville, Cedarville                    
                         B Wailes, J Pyles, E Gillaugh, K Bunker           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                4:22.88    4:20.21   10   
     1) Stapleton, Lindy                2) Thomas, Darby                  
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Vogel, Meghan                  
  2 Cedarville                                        4:36.00    4:22.93    8   
     1) Bolender, Molly                 2) Sheridan, Emily                
     3) Boeck, Samatha                  4) White, Estie                   
  3 Northeastern                                      4:39.00    4:29.34    6   
     1) Davis, Elizabeth                2) Distl, Tracy                   
     3) Rolf, Hannah                    4) Raber, Amanda                  
  4 Mechanicsburg                                     4:32.30    4:34.52    4   
     1) Adams, Olivia                   2) Allbright, Abby                
     3) House, Rachel                   4) Cochran, Hayley                
  5 Greeneview                                        4:35.72    4:37.59    2   
     1) Hall, Kirsten                   2) Combs, Katelyn                 
     3) Bonk, Emily                     4) Liming, Jaclyn                 
  6 Southeastern                                      4:41.10    4:39.98    1   
     1) Toops, Mallory                  2) Clemons, Savannah              
     3) Truong, Kimberly                4) Milan, Taylor                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 10:06.37  5/9/2011    Cedarville/West Liberty-Salem, Cedarville
                          Pyles,Davies,Davies,Printz/Karg,Henault,Smith,Vog 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Liberty-Salem                               10:14.06   10:19.39   10   
     1) Henault, Shawnda                2) Strickland, Alyssa             
     3) Smith, Jasmine                  4) Vogel, Meghan                  
  2 Cedarville                                       10:37.00   10:44.66    8   
     1) Aviles, Emily                   2) Sandlin, Georgianna            
     3) Sheridan, Emily                 4) Boeck, Samatha                 
  3 Catholic Central                                 11:01.00   10:49.79    6   
     1) Engel, Ragen                    2) Osborn, Grace                  
     3) Cain, Addie                     4) Samuelson, Amelia              
  4 Greeneview                                       10:51.62   10:55.89    4   
     1) Hall, Kirsten                   2) Combs, Katelyn                 
     3) Tomlinson, Cassie               4) Liming, Jaclyn                 
  5 Mechanicsburg                                    11:16.41   11:01.49    2   
     1) Cochran, Hayley                 2) House, Rachel                  
     3) Huffman, Libby                  4) Adams, Olivia                  
  6 Southeastern                                     12:09.93   12:03.32    1   
     1) Toops, Mallory                  2) Egbert, Betsy                  
     3) Heister, Claire                 4) Miller, Carrie                 
  7 Northeastern                                     12:28.00   12:58.38  
     1) Bush, Madison                   2) Knisley, Sierra                
     3) Castenholz, Anna                4) Rossitto, Jordan               
 
Women High Jump HS
================================================================================
        Meet: %  5-00  5/12/2011   Sara Bollack/Maci Dix, Triad/Northeastern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dix, Macy                    Northeastern         5-01.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Egbert, Betsy                Southeastern         5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty-Sal     4-06.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 VanHorn, Jenelle             West Liberty-Sal     4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 Ingerman, Amber              Northeastern         4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  6 Mullins, Emily               Greeneview           4-08.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Franklin, Shelby             Southeastern         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  8 Kitzmiller, Georgia          Cedarville           4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Aviles, Emily                Cedarville           4-02.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 10-06  5/12/2011   Hannah Ropp, West Liberty-Salem             
        Meet: %  9-00  5/7/2012    Hannah Rolf, Northeastern                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rolf, Hannah                 Northeastern         9-00.00    9-00.00%  10   
  2 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty-Sal    10-00.00   J9-00.00%   8   
  3 Markin, Brooke               West Liberty-Sal     8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Summerfield, Ashley          Northeastern         7-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Samples, Kayla               Mechanicsburg        8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Adams, Olivia                Mechanicsburg        6-06.00    7-00.00    1   
 
Women Long Jump HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 16-10  5/13/2010   Shaytell Furman, Greenview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Megan               Northeastern        16-05.00   16-02.50   10   
  2 Raber, Amanda                Northeastern        15-10.00   16-00.50    8   
  3 Etgen, Megan                 West Liberty-Sal    13-10.00   14-04.50    6   
  4 Bonk, Emily                  Greeneview          15-01.50   14-03.50    4   
  5 Liming, Jaclyn               Greeneview          14-01.75   14-00.50    2   
  6 Levings, Rebecca             Triad               14-03.00   13-11.00    1   
  7 Allbright, Abby              Mechanicsburg       14-00.00   13-10.00  
  8 Hudgell, Lindsey             Cedarville          12-10.00   12-01.50  
  9 Gibson, Brandy               Mechanicsburg       12-06.00   11-06.50  
 10 Williams, Catherine          West Liberty-Sal               11-05.00  
 11 Kitzmiller, Georgia          Cedarville          13-06.00   10-08.00  
 12 McClure, Dallas              Southeastern         9-07.50   10-07.50  
 13 Edwards, Jillian             Southeastern         9-10.00   10-00.00  
 
Women Shot Put HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 41-08  5/15/2008   Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Ashlen             Northeastern        37-03.00   34-07.00   10   
  2 Gantz, Maddie                West Liberty-Sal    33-10.00   33-05.00    8   
  3 Hartley, Mackenzee           Mechanicsburg                  32-03.50    6   
  4 Godwin, Lauren               West Liberty-Sal    31-09.00   31-06.00    4   
  5 DeWine, Brittanee            Catholic Central    31-00.00   31-02.00    2   
  6 Sparks, Malory               Mechanicsburg       29-10.00   29-09.00    1   
  7 Summerfield, Erica           Northeastern        32-04.00   29-08.00  
  8 Horney, Gabby                Cedarville          30-10.00   29-02.00  
  9 Swearingen, Kim              Greeneview          29-01.00   28-01.00  
 10 Bonk, Annie                  Greeneview          32-01.00   28-00.00  
 11 Wickline, Lauren             Cedarville          30-00.00   27-11.00  
 12 Fish, Theresa                Catholic Central    28-04.00   27-09.00  
 13 Levings, Rebecca             Triad               26-05.00   26-08.50  
 14 Burgess, Caitlyn             Southeastern        23-08.00   22-01.00  
 15 Fairchild, Isabella          Southeastern        20-02.00   18-05.50  
 
Women Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 145-11  5/7/2007    Katie Gerhardt, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, Kassidie          Mechanicsburg          99-05     114-07   10   
  2 Bonk, Annie                  Greeneview            102-06     105-08    8   
  3 Etgen, Mollie                West Liberty-Sal       82-05     102-04    6   
  4 Summerfield, Erica           Northeastern          103-00     102-03    4   
  5 Wickline, Lauren             Cedarville             98-00     100-08    2   
  6 Horney, Gabby                Cedarville             95-00      99-07    1   
  7 Krough, Kaily                Northeastern           97-05      94-00  
  8 Godwin, Lauren               West Liberty-Sal       99-05      93-00  
  9 DeWine, Brittanee            Catholic Central       93-02      85-02  
 10 Sparks, Malory               Mechanicsburg          96-04      85-00  
 11 Swearingen, Kim              Greeneview             85-00      84-09  
 12 Fish, Theresa                Catholic Central       84-11      77-08  
 13 Fairchild, Isabella          Southeastern           71-05      65-11  
 14 Abbott, Darla                Southeastern           74-06      61-02  
 15 Wolfe, Mallory               Triad                  38-02      47-05  
 16 Campbell, Mekayla            Triad                  57-05      42-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 11.96  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Tristan                South Vienna MS        11.63      12.08q  2 
  2 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview MS          12.06      12.32q  1 
  3 Depp, Mitchell               Cedarville MS          12.29      12.34q  1 
  4 Moell, Dusty                 West Liberty Sal       12.42      12.79q  2 
  5 Romero, Kaleb                Mechanicsburg MS                  12.93q  2 
  6 Thompson, Skyler             Greeneview MS          12.67      13.05q  1 
  7 Dewey, Mac                   South Vienna MS        12.90      13.19q  2 
  8 Weller, Caleb                Southeastern MS        13.66      13.28q  2 
  9 Smith, Kenny                 Southeastern MS        13.45      13.47   1 
 10 Erwin, Gavin                 Mechanicsburg MS                  13.50   2 
 11 Nisonger, Jacob              West Liberty Sal       13.39      13.56   2 
 12 Jackson, Andrew              Catholic Central       14.00      14.07   1 
 13 McCall, Derek                Triad MS               14.06      15.22   1 
 14 Kelly, Mathew                Catholic Central       15.00      15.30   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 11.96  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Tristan                South Vienna MS        12.08      12.58   10   
  2 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview MS          12.32      12.65    8   
  3 Depp, Mitchell               Cedarville MS          12.34      13.02    6   
  4 Moell, Dusty                 West Liberty Sal       12.79      13.34    4   
  5 Thompson, Skyler             Greeneview MS          13.05      13.54    2   
  6 Romero, Kaleb                Mechanicsburg MS       12.93      13.75    1   
  7 Weller, Caleb                Southeastern MS        13.28      14.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 23.92  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview MS          24.79      25.31q  2 
  2 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsburg MS       25.00      25.51q  1 
  3 Wolfe, Brandon               West Liberty Sal       26.38      25.62q  2 
  4 Sheehan, Matt                Catholic Central       30.00      26.34q  2 
  5 Nisonger, Jacob              West Liberty Sal       28.15      27.59q  1 
  6 Brown, Alex                  Greeneview MS          27.87      27.85q  2 
  7 Erwin, Gavin                 Mechanicsburg MS       26.00      27.96q  1 
  8 Shuff, Michael               South Vienna MS        28.52      28.60q  1 
  9 Phillips, Aaron              South Vienna MS        29.40      29.06   2 
 10 Benton, Noah                 Catholic Central       32.00      30.44   1 
 11 Devoe, Donald                Southeastern MS                   30.77   2 
 12 Zaage, Alex                  Cedarville MS          32.00      30.94   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 23.92  5/11/2006   Joe Webb, Mechanicsburg                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview MS          25.31      25.07   10   
  2 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsburg MS       25.51      25.34    8   
  3 Wolfe, Brandon               West Liberty Sal       25.62      26.39    6   
  4 Sheehan, Matt                Catholic Central       26.34      26.81    4   
  5 Nisonger, Jacob              West Liberty Sal       27.59      28.23    2   
  6 Shuff, Michael               South Vienna MS        28.60      28.74    1   
  7 Brown, Alex                  Greeneview MS          27.85      28.75  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 53.31  5/8/2006    Joe Webb, Mechanicsbur                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butcher, Jared               Mechanicsburg MS     1:01.00      57.84q  1 
  2 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview MS          57.25      58.40q  2 
  3 Gruet, Devin                 Cedarville MS        1:03.00    1:01.35q  1 
  4 Sheehan, Matt                Catholic Central     1:02.00    1:01.45q  2 
  5 Erwin, Gavin                 Mechanicsburg MS     1:02.00    1:02.06q  1 
  6 Brown, Jason                 Cedarville MS        1:02.79    1:03.40q  2 
  7 Sage, Daniel                 Greeneview MS        1:05.64    1:03.71q  2 
  8 Whetstine, Stephen           West Liberty Sal     1:01.80    1:04.08q  1 
  9 Roberts, Wesley              South Vienna MS      1:08.00    1:06.07   1 
 10 Smith, Justin                South Vienna MS      1:03.00    1:06.27   2 
 11 Cox, Kaden                   West Liberty Sal     1:11.20    1:11.67   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 53.31  5/8/2006    Joe Webb, Mechanicsbur                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Logan                  Greeneview MS          58.40      56.68   10   
  2 Butcher, Jared               Mechanicsburg MS       57.84      58.24    8   
  3 Erwin, Gavin                 Mechanicsburg MS     1:02.06    1:01.18    6   
  4 Gruet, Devin                 Cedarville MS        1:01.35    1:01.68    4   
  5 Sheehan, Matt                Catholic Central     1:01.45    1:01.71    2   
  6 Brown, Jason                 Cedarville MS        1:03.40    1:03.53    1   
  7 Sage, Daniel                 Greeneview MS        1:03.71    1:05.90  
  8 Whetstine, Stephen           West Liberty Sal     1:04.08    1:06.49  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 2:11.90  5/12/2011   Caleb Coe, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vine, David                  Cedarville MS        2:21.92    2:21.19   10   
  2 Sheridan, Nathan             Cedarville MS        2:21.97    2:25.40    8   
  3 Ritter, Daniel               Catholic Central     2:55.00    2:29.27    6   
  4 Butcher, Jared               Mechanicsburg MS     2:25.00    2:33.45    4   
  5 Adams, Joey                  West Liberty Sal     2:22.22    2:34.28    2   
  6 Mowell, Andrew               South Vienna MS      2:38.00    2:36.24    1   
  7 Vipperman, Robby             Greeneview MS        2:37.84    2:37.35  
  8 Stokes, Brandon              South Vienna MS      2:40.00    2:40.62  
  9 Woods, Bryan                 West Liberty Sal     2:46.90    2:40.94  
 10 McMannis, Colton             Mechanicsburg MS     2:50.00    2:57.52  
 11 Sarrazine, Matthew           Triad MS                        3:10.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 5:04.38  5/10/2004   Matt Miller, South Vienna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Joey                  West Liberty Sal     5:08.00    5:14.07   10   
  2 Sheridan, Nathan             Cedarville MS        5:21.00    5:18.23    8   
  3 Ritter, Daniel               Catholic Central     5:55.00    5:35.19    6   
  4 Mohler, Tyler                Southeastern MS      5:35.70    5:36.74    4   
  5 Mowell, Andrew               South Vienna MS      5:33.00    5:39.22    2   
  6 Roberts, Wesley              South Vienna MS      5:40.00    5:41.05    1   
  7 Strickland, Sam              West Liberty Sal     5:45.00    5:51.73  
  8 Williams, Wesley             Cedarville MS        5:58.00    6:01.46  
  9 VanHorn, David               Greeneview MS        6:03.56    6:07.23  
 10 Hansen, Chase                Greeneview MS        6:05.86    6:08.76  
 11 Sarrazine, Matthew           Triad MS             6:30.00    6:47.40  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 15.55  5/9/2011    Kameron Evans, West Liberty-Salem           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moell, Dusty                 West Liberty Sal       16.75      17.37q  2 
  2 Engle, Robbie                Greeneview MS          18.51      18.42q  1 
  3 Holliday, Marcus             Catholic Central       18.00      18.61q  1 
  4 Wirgau, Chris                South Vienna MS        19.52      19.36q  2 
  5 Irvin, Will                  Greeneview MS          19.81      20.05q  2 
  6 Harding, Everett             Cedarville MS          21.40      20.06q  1 
  7 Hocter, Jeb                  South Vienna MS        19.69      20.20q  2 
  8 Brown, Jason                 Cedarville MS          21.50      20.75q  1 
  9 Wilcox, Michael              Southeastern MS        20.53      20.78   1 
 10 Smith, Jerrett               West Liberty Sal       20.59      22.02   2 
 11 Segreti, Rob                 Mechanicsburg MS                  26.96   2 
 12 Lynch, Bailey                Southeastern MS                   28.45   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.55  5/9/2011    Kameron Evans, West Liberty-Salem           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moell, Dusty                 West Liberty Sal       17.37      18.08   10   
  2 Engle, Robbie                Greeneview MS          18.42      18.61    8   
  3 Wirgau, Chris                South Vienna MS        19.36      19.03    6   
  4 Holliday, Marcus             Catholic Central       18.61      19.10    4   
  5 Hocter, Jeb                  South Vienna MS        20.20      20.28    2   
  6 Irvin, Will                  Greeneview MS          20.05      20.35    1   
  7 Harding, Everett             Cedarville MS          20.06      21.76  
  8 Brown, Jason                 Cedarville MS          20.75      22.36  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 26.77  5/12/2011   Kameron Evans, West Liberty-Salem           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero, Kaleb                Mechanicsburg MS                  30.28q  2 
  2 Engle, Robbie                Greeneview MS          30.79      30.40q  1 
  3 Harding, Everett             Cedarville MS          33.09      30.81q  2 
  4 Christman, Nic               Cedarville MS          32.00      30.97q  2 
  5 Wilcox, Michael              Southeastern MS        32.20      31.16q  2 
  6 Hocter, Jeb                  South Vienna MS        31.31      32.02q  1 
  7 Strickland, Sam              West Liberty Sal       32.82      32.32q  1 
  8 Irvin, Will                  Greeneview MS          32.62      32.84q  1 
  9 Hyland, Ben                  West Liberty Sal       33.13      34.15   2 
 10 Wall, Ty                     South Vienna MS        36.10      34.78   1 
 11 Debuty, Jacob                Mechanicsburg MS                  37.96   2 
 12 Clark, Levi                  Southeastern MS        38.30      38.82   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 26.77  5/12/2011   Kameron Evans, West Liberty-Salem           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Engle, Robbie                Greeneview MS          30.40      29.65   10   
  2 Romero, Kaleb                Mechanicsburg MS       30.28      31.25    8   
  3 Hocter, Jeb                  South Vienna MS        32.02      31.52    6   
  4 Christman, Nic               Cedarville MS          30.97      31.77    4   
  5 Harding, Everett             Cedarville MS          30.81      32.12    2   
  6 Wilcox, Michael              Southeastern MS        31.16      32.56    1   
  7 Irvin, Will                  Greeneview MS          32.84      32.83  
  8 Strickland, Sam              West Liberty Sal       32.32      34.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 48.80  5/15/2008   West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem      
                       M Yoder, M Mack, G White, Z Konkle                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Vienna MS                                     50.42      50.30   10   
     1) Shuff, Michael                  2) Hocter, Turner                 
     3) Leffel, AC                      4) Ward, Tristan                  
  2 Cedarville MS                                       51.09      50.61    8   
     1) Depp, Mitchell                  2) Test, Logan                    
     3) Gruet, Devin                    4) Vine, David                    
  3 West Liberty Salem MS                               51.89      51.73    6   
     1) Wolfe, Brandon                  2) Shafer, Reese                  
     3) Smith, Dominic                  4) Moell, Dusty                   
  4 Southeastern MS                                     54.90      54.13    4   
     1) Smith, Kenny                    2) Tuttle, Eli                    
     3) Weller, Caleb                   4) Wilcox, Michael                
  5 Greeneview MS                                                  56.03    2   
     1) Irvin, Will                     2) Matt, Collin                   
     3) Hovan, Wade                     4) Brown, Alex                    
  6 Catholic Central MS                               1:00.00      57.38    1   
     1) Benton, Noah                    2) Jackson, Andrew                
     3) Holliday, Marcus                4) Myers, Trevor                  
  7 Mechanicsburg MS                                             1:06.14  
     1) Carter, Eli                     2) Debuty, Jacob                  
     3) Ohr, Colin                      4) Segreti, Rob                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:45.87  5/11/2006   South Vienna, South Vienna                
                         C Phllips, E Ford, C Raines, L Frost              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg MS                                  1:44.00    1:43.03%  10   
     1) Cook, Philip                    2) Romero, Kaleb                  
     3) Harvey, David                   4) Welch, Robert                  
  2 Greeneview MS                                                1:51.19    8   
     1) Heathcook, Hunter               2) Brown, Alex                    
     3) Sage, Daniel                    4) Thompson, Skyler               
  3 South Vienna MS                                   1:56.00    1:54.50    6   
     1) Phillips, Aaron                 2) Shuff, Michael                 
     3) Smith, Justin                   4) Waugh, Cole                    
  4 West Liberty Salem MS                             1:57.60    1:55.76    4   
     1) Nisonger, Jacob                 2) Hyland, Ben                    
     3) Smith, Jerrett                  4) Smith, Dominic                 
  5 Cedarville MS                                     2:10.00    1:59.26    2   
     1) Crain, Aaron                    2) Tye, Everett                   
     3) Zaage, Alex                     4) Harding, Everett               
  6 Southeastern MS                                   1:58.40    2:02.64    1   
     1) Brown, Dusty                    2) Devoe, Donald                  
     3) Huff, Jordan                    4) Mohler, Tyler                  
  7 Catholic Central MS                               2:10.00    2:14.03  
     1) Kelly, Mathew                   2) Benton, Noah                   
     3) Hanna, Nolan                    4) Jackson, Andrew                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 3:55.19  5/2003      West Liberty-Salem, West Liberty-Salem    
                         Ochs, Effingham, Fairchild, Gundolf               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville MS                                     4:15.00    4:16.87   10   
     1) Brown, Jason                    2) Christman, Nic                 
     3) Vine, David                     4) Gruet, Devin                   
  2 West Liberty Salem MS                             4:22.50    4:21.37    8   
     1) Adams, Joey                     2) Strickland, Sam                
     3) Hyland, Ben                     4) Whetstine, Stephen             
  3 Catholic Central MS                               4:50.00    4:25.76    6   
     1) Ritter, Daniel                  2) Sheehan, Matt                  
     3) Holliday, Marcus                4) Myers, Trevor                  
  4 South Vienna MS                                   4:33.00    4:27.78    4   
     1) Hocter, Turner                  2) Mowell, Andrew                 
     3) Stokes, Brandon                 4) Roberts, Wesley                
  5 Southeastern MS                                   4:48.00    4:29.26    2   
     1) Brown, Dusty                    2) Devoe, Donald                  
     3) Mohler, Tyler                   4) Tuttle, Eli                    
  6 Greeneview MS                                                4:36.59    1   
     1) Richard, Derek                  2) Hovan, Wade                    
     3) Halder, Zach                    4) Engle, Robbie                  
 
Boys High Jump MS
================================================================================
        Meet: %  5-08  5/10/2007   L Sheridan, M Freville, R Adkins, Cedarville
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Skyler             Greeneview MS        5-08.00    5-08.00%  10   
  2 Harvey, David                Mechanicsburg MS               J5-08.00%   8   
  3 Welch, Robert                Mechanicsburg MS                5-04.00    6   
  4 Sheridan, Nathan             Cedarville MS        5-04.00    5-00.00    4   
  5 Myers, Trevor                Catholic Central     5-00.00    4-10.00    1.50
  5 Wirgau, Chris                South Vienna MS      4-10.00    4-10.00    1.50
  7 Halder, Zach                 Greeneview MS        4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Whetstine, Stephen           West Liberty Sal     5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Shafer, Reese                West Liberty Sal     5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Waugh, Cole                  South Vienna MS      4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Smith, Kenny                 Southeastern MS      4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Tye, Everett                 Cedarville MS        4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 Toops, Ryan                  Southeastern MS      4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault MS
================================================================================
        Meet: %  9-00  5/11/2006   J Merrick/C Parker/P Cook, WL-S/SV/WL-S     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Philip                 Mechanicsburg MS               11-00.00%  10   
  2 Smith, Dominic               West Liberty Sal     8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Shafer, Reese                West Liberty Sal     8-06.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 McMannis, Colton             Mechanicsburg MS                8-00.00    4   
  5 Wall, Ty                     South Vienna MS      7-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  6 Wilson, Jamie                South Vienna MS      5-06.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 18-04  5/12/2008   Brentyn Stoops, South Vienna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, David                Mechanicsburg MS               18-01.75   10   
  2 Ward, Tristan                South Vienna MS     17-03.00   17-03.00    8   
  3 Wolfe, Brandon               West Liberty Sal    17-11.50   16-11.25    6   
  4 Heathcook, Hunter            Greeneview MS       16-03.00   16-08.25    4   
  5 Welch, Robert                Mechanicsburg MS               16-06.25    2   
  6 Depp, Mitchell               Cedarville MS       16-02.00   15-08.00    1   
  7 Keeran, Jason                Triad MS            14-06.00   15-00.00  
  8 Hocter, Turner               South Vienna MS     15-08.00   14-09.25  
  9 Crain, Aaron                 Cedarville MS       15-01.00   14-00.25  
 10 Smith, Jerrett               West Liberty Sal    14-04.00   13-03.25  
 11 Weller, Caleb                Southeastern MS     15-02.00   13-00.75  
 12 Roberts, Austin              Greeneview MS       13-06.00   12-10.25  
 13 Lynch, Bailey                Southeastern MS     10-06.00   10-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 48-02  5/10/2004   Jared Collier, South Vienna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kaleb               West Liberty Sal    40-04.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Pencil, Trace                Mechanicsburg MS               40-01.00    8   
  3 Fuller, Trent                Mechanicsburg MS               36-07.00    6   
  4 Brown, Zacc                  South Vienna MS     32-02.00   33-03.00    4   
  5 Huff, Jordan                 Southeastern MS     31-06.00   30-10.00    2   
  6 Test, Logan                  Cedarville MS       29-08.00   30-09.00    1   
  7 Harding, Isaiah              Greeneview MS       33-03.00   29-10.00  
  8 Turner, Keith                West Liberty Sal    28-05.00   29-02.00  
  9 Crain, Aaron                 Cedarville MS       29-05.00   28-04.00  
 10 Heathcook, Hunter            Greeneview MS       34-05.00   27-11.00  
 11 Mills, Robbie                Southeastern MS     29-10.00   27-01.00  
 12 Hennigan, Ryan               South Vienna MS     27-07.00   26-05.00  
 13 Hanna, Nolan                 Catholic Central               24-08.00  
 14 Keeran, Jason                Triad MS            26-01.00   24-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw MS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 143-06  5/11/2006   Brian Fetters, Greeneview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kaleb               West Liberty Sal      115-04     116-04   10   
  2 Fuller, Trent                Mechanicsburg MS                 109-06    8   
  3 Huff, Jordan                 Southeastern MS     89-10.50     108-04    6   
  4 Pencil, Trace                Mechanicsburg MS                 106-07    4   
  5 Test, Logan                  Cedarville MS          91-00      96-09    2   
  6 Turner, Keith                West Liberty Sal       90-01      91-04    1   
  7 Rhode, Logan                 Greeneview MS          77-04      89-06  
  8 Hennigan, Ryan               South Vienna MS                   79-01  
  9 Bennett, Ryan                South Vienna MS        70-00      77-10  
 10 Ratliff, Denver              Southeastern MS                   77-05  
 11 Wilson, Garrett              Greeneview MS          94-03      76-04  
 12 Kelly, Mathew                Catholic Central                  73-07  
 13 Hanna, Nolan                 Catholic Central                  70-03  
 14 Schroer, Colton              Cedarville MS          58-00      60-04  
 15 Sarrazine, Matthew           Triad MS               60-00      49-00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 11.22  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Catholic Central       11.31      11.35q  2 
  2 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville             11.44      11.42q  1 
  3 Cordell, Taylor              West Liberty-Sal       11.45      11.51q  2 
  4 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty-Sal       11.43      11.66q  1 
  5 Buxton, Reed                 Catholic Central       11.74      11.76q  2 
  6 Thompson, Randy              Mechanicsburg          11.60      11.77q  2 
  7 Loveless, Drew               Triad                  12.10      11.81q  1 
  8 Wilfong, Cody                Northeastern           12.04      11.87q  2 
  9 Petty, Jordan                Greeneview             11.70      12.00   1 
 10 Edwards, Spencer             Mechanicsburg          11.70      12.07   1 
 11 Myers, Kyle                  Northeastern           12.50      12.47   1 
 12 Collins, Corey               Triad                  12.78      12.79   2 
 13 Payton, Taylor               Cedarville             13.00      13.02   2 
 14 McClure, Travis              Southeastern           13.25      13.52   1 
 15 Stull, Jayden                Greeneview             13.63      13.75   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 11.22  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Catholic Central       11.35      11.70   10    11.692
  2 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville             11.42      11.70    8    11.697
  3 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty-Sal       11.66      11.93    6   
  4 Thompson, Randy              Mechanicsburg          11.77      12.01    4   
  5 Cordell, Taylor              West Liberty-Sal       11.51      12.06    2   
  6 Loveless, Drew               Triad                  11.81      12.11    1   
  7 Buxton, Reed                 Catholic Central       11.76      12.12  
  8 Wilfong, Cody                Northeastern           11.87      12.27  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 22.83  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville             22.60      23.73q  2 
  2 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Catholic Central       22.87      23.73q  1 
  3 Buxton, Reed                 Catholic Central       23.88      24.14q  2 
  4 Allen, Anthony               West Liberty-Sal       23.60      24.29q  1 
  5 Loveless, Drew               Triad                  23.99      24.57q  1 
  6 Wilfong, Cody                Northeastern           24.80      24.58q  2 
  7 Mack, Micheal                West Liberty-Sal       23.55      24.61q  2 
  8 Erwin, Aeryton               Mechanicsburg          24.83      25.51q  2 
  9 Gruet, Chase                 Cedarville             24.20      25.76   1 
 10 Ziegler, Joe                 Mechanicsburg          25.72      26.33   1 
 11 Myers, Kyle                  Northeastern           25.40      26.84   1 
 12 Stoops, Thorne               Southeastern           26.99      27.32   2 
 13 Webb, Ben                    Greeneview             28.16      27.37   1 
 14 Toops, Lucas                 Southeastern           27.11      28.15   2 
 15 Lucas, Lane                  Greeneview             27.31      28.55   1 
 16 Reinhardt, Nate              Triad                  29.25      29.81   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 22.83  5/13/2002   Daniel Root, Cedarville                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dimitroff, Dimitrious        Catholic Central       23.73      22.79%  10   
  2 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville             23.73      22.93    8   
  3 Allen, Anthony               West Liberty-Sal       24.29      23.57    6   
  4 Mack, Micheal                West Liberty-Sal       24.61      23.80    4   
  5 Loveless, Drew               Triad                  24.57      24.17    2   
  6 Wilfong, Cody                Northeastern           24.58      24.44    1   
  7 Buxton, Reed                 Catholic Central       24.14      24.54  
  8 Erwin, Aeryton               Mechanicsburg          25.51      25.19  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 49.23  5/12/2011   Alex Peoples, Mechanicsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville             49.80      51.22q  2 
  2 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty-Sal       51.00      52.27q  1 
  3 Caudill, Dalton              Greeneview             54.17      53.79q  2 
  4 Wilber, Cory                 Catholic Central       55.01      54.33q  1 
  5 Karg, Conner                 West Liberty-Sal       53.00      54.40q  1 
  6 Payton, Seth                 Northeastern           53.50      55.11q  2 
  7 Landers, Zach                Cedarville             54.60      55.75q  1 
  8 Lancaster, Alex              Southeastern           55.95      57.05q  2 
  9 Loveless, Devon              Mechanicsburg          55.18      57.19   2 
 10 Yancey, Conner               Catholic Central       58.61      59.39   1 
 11 Elliott, Ben                 Southeastern           58.49      59.40   1 
 12 Mullikin, Ethan              Greeneview             59.24      59.85   2 
 13 Spors, Zach                  Triad                1:03.49    1:01.07   1 
 14 McNary, Jamie                Mechanicsburg        1:01.86    1:06.52   2 
 15 King, Jeremy                 Triad                1:17.62    1:12.35   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 49.23  5/12/2011   Alex Peoples, Mechanicsburg                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Zeke                  Cedarville             51.22      49.46   10   
  2 Yoder, Michael               West Liberty-Sal       52.27      51.84    8   
  3 Karg, Conner                 West Liberty-Sal       54.40      52.86    6   
  4 Wilber, Cory                 Catholic Central       54.33      53.50    4   
  5 Caudill, Dalton              Greeneview             53.79      54.08    2   
  6 Payton, Seth                 Northeastern           55.11      54.36    1   
  7 Lancaster, Alex              Southeastern           57.05      55.05  
  8 Landers, Zach                Cedarville             55.75      55.35  
 
Men 800 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:59.79  5/14/2009   Eddie Bonk, Greenview                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Ryan                West Liberty-Sal     2:05.00    2:05.80   10   
  2 Steward, Jesse               Greeneview           2:10.53    2:05.93    8   
  3 Coe, Caleb                   Cedarville           2:10.00    2:07.47    6   
  4 Butcher, Jack                Mechanicsburg        2:08.61    2:08.67    4   
  5 Ingeman, Adam                Northeastern         2:05.00    2:08.91    2   
  6 Smith, Jaden                 Cedarville           2:08.00    2:11.13    1   
  7 Folino, Andrew               Greeneview           2:16.00    2:13.31  
  8 Kuntz, Jon                   West Liberty-Sal     2:15.00    2:14.99  
  9 Murray, Dalton               Northeastern         2:11.00    2:19.55  
 10 Hannah, Rob                  Southeastern         2:13.00    2:22.43  
 11 Sarka, Kyle                  Mechanicsburg        2:24.55    2:23.98  
 12 Kaylor, Ryan                 Triad                2:35.68    2:27.42  
 13 Spors, Zach                  Triad                2:36.18    2:28.73  
 14 Costello, CJ                 Southeastern         2:38.80    2:36.84  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 4:31.54  5/13/2005   Kevin Kuhn, Cedarville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meister, Ryan                West Liberty-Sal     4:40.00    4:48.65   10   
  2 Stevenson, Tim               Cedarville           5:10.00    4:52.71    8   
  3 Hannah, Rob                  Southeastern         4:56.45    4:52.81    6   
  4 Adams, Alex                  West Liberty-Sal     4:45.00    4:53.45    4   
  5 Wickline, Brant              Cedarville           5:00.00    4:56.07    2   
  6 Mullikin, Mick               Greeneview           4:56.80    4:56.19    1   
  7 Murray, Dalton               Northeastern         5:02.00    4:59.76  
  8 Hannah, Scott                Southeastern         5:04.00    5:04.04  
  9 Bosssetti, Tyler             Mechanicsburg        4:58.23    5:06.51  
 10 Jordan, Joel                 Greeneview           5:16.01    5:08.58  
 11 Gavenkemper, Carl            Northeastern         5:47.00    5:34.04  
 12 Casey, Eric                  Mechanicsburg        5:13.27    5:35.59  
 13 Laird, Noah                  Triad                6:30.52    6:22.42  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 10:05.46  5/10/2007   Dane Harding, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waymire, Tim                 Cedarville          10:50.00   10:27.13   10   
  2 Scott, Aaron                 West Liberty-Sal    10:45.00   10:28.79    8   
  3 Meister, Ryan                West Liberty-Sal    10:40.00   10:44.84    6   
  4 Bowen, Zac                   Cedarville          10:55.00   10:52.40    4   
  5 Bosssetti, Tyler             Mechanicsburg       10:23.58   10:56.47    2   
  6 Mullikin, Mick               Greeneview          11:05.50   10:58.18    1   
  7 Hannah, Scott                Southeastern        11:01.61   11:07.76  
  8 Erwin, Cameron               Northeastern        11:08.00   11:11.68  
  9 Combs, Luke                  Northeastern        11:53.00   11:57.85  
 10 Casey, Eric                  Mechanicsburg       12:18.80   12:00.95  
 11 Gregory, Tyler               Southeastern        12:13.40   12:02.84  
 12 Brown, Joe                   Greeneview          12:23.42   12:13.58  
 13 Laird, Noah                  Triad               16:25.28   15:37.07  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 15.31  5/12/2011   Tyler Caudill, Greenview                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordell, Taylor              West Liberty-Sal       15.35      15.32q  2 
  2 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty-Sal       15.90      15.96q  1 
  3 Stucky, Burke                Southeastern           16.50      16.39q  2 
  4 Young, Jonah                 Cedarville             16.44      16.43q  1 
  5 Levan, Alex                  Northeastern           17.20      17.10q  1 
  6 Guy, DaMickel                Northeastern           19.50      17.25q  1 
  7 Gruet, Chase                 Cedarville             17.50      17.42q  1 
  8 Welch, Brandon               Mechanicsburg          17.07      17.92q  2 
  9 Miller, Dominic              Mechanicsburg          18.07      18.13   2 
 10 Xayathone, Gabe              Southeastern           18.94      18.82   2 
 11 Kaczmarek, Ricky             Triad                  21.70      21.78   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 15.31  5/12/2011   Tyler Caudill, Greenview                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cordell, Taylor              West Liberty-Sal       15.32      16.31   10   
  2 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty-Sal       15.96      16.52    8   
  3 Stucky, Burke                Southeastern           16.39      17.18    6   
  4 Guy, DaMickel                Northeastern           17.25      17.22    4   
  5 Levan, Alex                  Northeastern           17.10      17.52    2   
  6 Young, Jonah                 Cedarville             16.43      17.68    1   
  7 Welch, Brandon               Mechanicsburg          17.92      18.40  
  8 Gruet, Chase                 Cedarville             17.42      18.68  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
        Meet: % 39.97  5/7/2012    Micheal Mack, West Liberty-Sal              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Micheal                West Liberty-Sal       39.35    % 39.97q  2 
  2 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty-Sal       40.60      42.16q  1 
  3 Young, Jonah                 Cedarville             43.50      44.61q  2 
  4 Stucky, Burke                Southeastern           43.60      44.89q  1 
  5 Levan, Alex                  Northeastern           40.80      45.53q  1 
  6 Everidge, Tyler              Cedarville             46.33      46.16q  1 
  7 Spitler, Quinton             Greeneview             42.96      47.03q  2 
  8 Guy, DaMickel                Northeastern           48.60      47.81q  2 
  9 Pfeifer, Colton              Greeneview             47.62      48.40   1 
 10 Seymour, Bailey              Southeastern           47.50      48.85   2 
 11 Wilson, David                Mechanicsburg          47.60      49.01   2 
 12 Miller, Dominic              Mechanicsburg          47.68      51.31   1 
 13 Kaczmarek, Ricky             Triad                  54.58      58.44   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 39.97  5/7/2012    Micheal Mack, West Liberty-Sal              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty-Sal       42.16      41.24   10   
  2 Mack, Micheal                West Liberty-Sal       39.97      41.46    8   
  3 Levan, Alex                  Northeastern           45.53      42.31    6   
  4 Stucky, Burke                Southeastern           44.89      43.14    4   
  5 Young, Jonah                 Cedarville             44.61      43.41    2   
  6 Spitler, Quinton             Greeneview             47.03      44.59    1   
  7 Everidge, Tyler              Cedarville             46.16      44.78  
  8 Guy, DaMickel                Northeastern           47.81      47.64  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 44.20  5/14/2009   Mechanicsburg, Mechanicsburg                
                       N Smith, A Peoples, J Webb, M Poland              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Liberty-Salem                                  44.10      43.74%  10   
     1) Yoder, Michael                  2) Cordell, Taylor                
     3) Mack, Micheal                   4) White, Greg                    
  2 Catholic Central                                    45.10      45.37    8   
     1) Beckdahl, Thor                  2) Buxton, Reed                   
     3) Grimmone, Mitchell              4) Dimitroff, Dimitrious          
  3 Mechanicsburg                                       46.12      46.68    6   
     1) Edwards, Spencer                2) Erwin, Aeryton                 
     3) Ziegler, Joe                    4) Thompson, Randy                
  4 Northeastern                                        47.30      46.75    4   
     1) Wilfong, Cody                   2) Parker, Cody                   
     3) Myers, Kyle                     4) Guy, DaMickel                  
  5 Greeneview                                          48.40      47.20    2   
     1) Hall, Tyler                     2) Caudill, Dalton                
     3) Pfeifer, Colton                 4) Steward, Jesse                 
  6 Cedarville                                          48.00      47.98    1   
     1) Sayers, Gabe                    2) Swaim, Luke                    
     3) Young, Jonah                    4) Leightenheimer, Jacob          
  7 Southeastern                                        48.50      49.06  
     1) Stucky, Burke                   2) Stoops, Thorne                 
     3) Timmons, Jordan                 4) South III, Mike                
  8 Triad                                               50.20      49.80  
     1) Collins, Corey                  2) Kaczmarek, Ricky               
     3) Kaylor, Ryan                    4) Loveless, Drew                 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 1:31.68  5/14/2009   Northeastern, Northeastern                
                         A Hartzell, c Raines, C phillips, E Deselem       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mechanicsburg                                     1:38.08    1:37.38   10   
     1) Edwards, Spencer                2) Loveless, Devon                
     3) Erwin, Aeryton                  4) Thompson, Randy                
  2 Catholic Central                                  1:38.65    1:37.44    8   
     1) Beckdahl, Thor                  2) Wilber, Cory                   
     3) Grimmone, Mitchell              4) Buxton, Reed                   
  3 Cedarville                                        1:36.00    1:38.78    6   
     1) Sayers, Gabe                    2) Everidge, Tyler                
     3) Gruet, Chase                    4) Smith, Jaden                   
  4 Greeneview                                        1:42.13    1:40.43    4   
     1) Spitler, Quinton                2) Folino, Andrew                 
     3) Pfeifer, Colton                 4) Hall, Tyler                    
  5 Northeastern                                      1:44.00    1:43.75    2   
     1) Simpson, Nathan                 2) Phillips, Braedon              
     3) Guy, DaMickel                   4) Myers, Kyle                    
  6 Southeastern                                      1:40.60    1:44.85    1   
     1) Stucky, Burke                   2) Stoops, Thorne                 
     3) South III, Mike                 4) Lancaster, Alex                
 -- West Liberty-Salem                                1:32.00         DQ  
     1) Yoder, Michael                  2) Allen, Anthony                 
     3) Mack, Micheal                   4) White, Greg                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 3:27.62  5/13/2010   Mechanicsburg, Mechanicsburg              
                         N Smith, A Brown, A Peoples, J Webb               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                        3:31.00    3:31.78   10   
     1) Sayers, Gabe                    2) Smith, Jaden                   
     3) Coe, Caleb                      4) Young, Zeke                    
  2 West Liberty-Salem                                3:28.00    3:33.91    8   
     1) Nelson, Josh                    2) Karg, Conner                   
     3) Allen, Anthony                  4) White, Greg                    
  3 Northeastern                                      3:32.00    3:34.40    6   
     1) Wilfong, Cody                   2) Payton, Seth                   
     3) Parker, Cody                    4) Levan, Alex                    
  4 Greeneview                                        3:43.10    3:40.78    4   
     1) Caudill, Dalton                 2) Folino, Andrew                 
     3) Spitler, Quinton                4) Steward, Jesse                 
  5 Mechanicsburg                                     3:43.12    3:46.28    2   
     1) Butcher, Jack                   2) Bosssetti, Tyler               
     3) Thompson, Randy                 4) Callicoat, Cody                
  6 Southeastern                                      3:52.34    3:52.86    1   
     1) Elliott, Ben                    2) South III, Mike                
     3) Hannah, Rob                     4) Lancaster, Alex                
  7 Triad                                             4:21.41    4:14.17  
     1) Kaczmarek, Ricky                2) Spors, Zach                    
     3) Collins, Corey                  4) Kaylor, Ryan                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 8:24.12  5/11/2009   Greenview, Greenview                      
                         M Mullikin, E Bonk, T Caudill, G Liming           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedarville                                        8:45.00    8:34.98   10   
     1) Traeger, Bradford               2) Waymire, Tim                   
     3) Coe, Caleb                      4) Smith, Jaden                   
  2 Northeastern                                      9:57.00    8:37.99    8   
     1) Murray, Landon                  2) Combs, Luke                    
     3) Erwin, Cameron                  4) Gavenkemper, Carl              
  3 Greeneview                                        9:13.00    8:45.11    6   
     1) Folino, Andrew                  2) Spitler, Quinton               
     3) Mullikin, Mick                  4) Steward, Jesse                 
  4 West Liberty-Salem                                9:05.00    8:52.41    4   
     1) Kuntz, Jon                      2) Zirkle, Adam                   
     3) Scott, Aaron                    4) Meister, Ryan                  
  5 Mechanicsburg                                     9:18.89    9:28.73    2   
     1) Bosssetti, Tyler                2) Butcher, Jack                  
     3) Eades, Morgan                   4) McNary, Jamie                  
  6 Southeastern                                      9:27.32    9:29.75    1   
     1) Hannah, Scott                   2) Gregory, Tyler                 
     3) Seymour, Bailey                 4) Hannah, Rob                    
 
Men High Jump HS
================================================================================
        Meet: %  6-06  5/14/2009   Aaron Hartzell, Northeastern                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Cody                 Northeastern         6-04.00    6-06.00%  10   
  2 Allen, Anthony               West Liberty-Sal     6-00.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Callicoat, Cody              Mechanicsburg        6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Gannon, Jay                  Catholic Central     5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Welch, Brandon               Mechanicsburg        6-00.00   J5-08.00    2   
  6 Sheridan, John-Keith         Cedarville           5-02.00    5-06.00    0.50
  6 Petty, Jordan                Greeneview           5-08.00    5-06.00    0.50
  8 Everidge, Tyler              Cedarville           5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Beckdahl, Thor               Catholic Central     5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Buschur, Christopher         West Liberty-Sal     5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Elliott, Ben                 Southeastern         5-04.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 13-06  5/13/2005   Lyle Blaker, West Liberty-Salem             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutan, Michael               Mechanicsburg       11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Simpson, Nathan              Northeastern        10-00.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Bethel, Thomas               Mechanicsburg       11-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  3 Nelson, Josh                 West Liberty-Sal     8-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Aldo, Maverick               West Liberty-Sal     9-00.00   J9-06.00    2   
  6 Phillips, Braedon            Northeastern        10-06.00    9-00.00    1   
 
Men Long Jump HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 20-09  5/11/2009   Alex Peoples, Mechanicsburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levan, Alex                  Northeastern        19-11.00   20-01.00   10   
  2 Cordell, Taylor              West Liberty-Sal    19-10.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 Sayers, Gabe                 Cedarville          19-05.00   19-03.75    6   
  4 Everidge, Tyler              Cedarville          18-05.00   19-02.75    4   
  5 Callicoat, Cody              Mechanicsburg       19-06.00   19-00.00    2   
  6 Wilson, David                Mechanicsburg       17-06.00   18-10.75    1   
  7 Petty, Jordan                Greeneview          19-10.00   18-10.00  
  8 Lancaster, Alex              Southeastern        17-07.50   17-04.50  
  9 Spencer, Levi                West Liberty-Sal    17-00.00   16-07.00  
 10 Stoops, Thorne               Southeastern        16-06.75   15-10.50  
 11 Yancey, Conner               Catholic Central    17-04.00   15-09.00  
 12 Loveless, Drew               Triad               17-08.00   15-07.50  
 13 Phillips, Braedon            Northeastern        16-08.00   14-11.00  
 
Men Shot Put HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 56-05.50  5/12/2008   Jared Collier, Northeastern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Josh                   Northeastern        50-02.00   46-08.25   10   
  2 Pelfrey, Joe                 Mechanicsburg       43-10.00   44-02.50    8   
  3 Swaim, Luke                  Cedarville          42-00.00   44-01.25    6   
  4 Gardner, Alex                West Liberty-Sal    42-00.00   42-04.00    4   
  5 Cain, Adam                   Cedarville          39-00.00   38-06.75    2   
  6 Wright, Spencer              Southeastern        41-00.00   38-03.00    1   
  7 Welch, Brandon               Mechanicsburg       32-10.00   36-02.50  
  8 Hall, Tyler                  Greeneview          38-11.00   35-07.00  
  9 Dallas, Justin               West Liberty-Sal    35-00.00   34-03.50  
 10 Ambs, Ethan                  Triad               29-03.00   29-01.50  
 11 Collins, Corey               Triad               31-10.00   27-01.00  
 12 Jenner, David                Northeastern        20-04.00   22-06.00  
 -- Timmons, Jordan              Southeastern        45-08.00       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
        Meet: % 173-06  5/2003      Frank Kohstall, Cedarville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caudill, Dalton              Greeneview            128-07     130-11   10   
  2 Rowe, Josh                   Northeastern          140-00     128-11    8   
  3 Wright, Spencer              Southeastern          144-09     123-09    6   
  4 Pelfrey, Joe                 Mechanicsburg         126-05     122-05    4   
  5 Gardner, Alex                West Liberty-Sal      135-00     121-05    2   
  6 Pfeifer, Colton              Greeneview            110-03     119-01    1   
  7 Rogers, Josh                 Cedarville            108-00     117-02  
  8 Timmons, Jordan              Southeastern          117-10     109-00  
  9 Coleman, Michael             Mechanicsburg          98-00      97-10  
 10 Jenner, David                Northeastern           56-00      72-00  
 11 Bottom, Evan                 Triad                  81-08      69-02  
 12 King, Jeremy                 Triad                             56-09  
 -- Cain, Adam                   Cedarville            110-00       FOUL  
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty-Salem         159        2) Northeastern              142   
    3) Cedarville                  68        4) Greeneview                 48   
    5) Mechanicsburg               44        6) Catholic Central           32   
    7) Southeastern                22        8) Triad                      12   
 
                 Women - MS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty Salem MS      106        2) South Vienna MS            88   
    3) Mechanicsburg MS            79        4) Greeneview MS              77   
    5) Catholic Central MS         55        6) Southeastern MS            27   
    7) Cedarville MS               19        8) Triad MS                   14   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Liberty-Salem         157        2) Cedarville                105.50
    3) Northeastern                83        4) Mechanicsburg              68   
    5) Catholic Central            44        6) Greeneview                 40.50
    7) Southeastern                26        8) Triad                       3   
 
                  Men - MS - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mechanicsburg MS           111        2) West Liberty Salem MS      93   
    3) Greeneview MS               74        4) Cedarville MS              71   
    5) South Vienna MS             65.50     6) Catholic Central MS        30.50
    7) Southeastern MS             20