NEW SERVER 
(937) 215-6299  mike@finishtiming.com
rsstwitterfacebook
Schedules / Heat Sheets
Please select a sport...
Cross Country
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Road Racing
Power Sports
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)July 26,2018 
 Spokane WA USRegistration: Dec 25 - Jul 1 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)July 27,2018 
 Spokane WA USRegistration: Dec 25 - Jul 1 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 3)July 28,2018 
 Spokane WA USRegistration: Dec 25 - Jul 1 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 4)July 29,2018 
 Spokane WA USRegistration: Dec 25 - Jul 1 10:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 Greenon MS InvitationalMarch 23,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wildcat Opener "Harrison"March 23,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Mar 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Up and Running Invitational March 23,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 DeHart Hubbard InvitationalMarch 23,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe RelaysMarch 23,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro - Carroll HS DualMarch 25,2019 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Tri #1 March 25,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Quad #1 March 26,2019 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney High School Joe Ward Invitational March 26,2019 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne QuintMarch 26,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS TriMarch 27,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Preble Shawnee Junior High Track InviteMarch 28,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Clermont HS InvitationalMarch 28,2019 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #1March 28,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 1)March 29,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 2)March 30,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS PreviewMarch 29,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Clermont MS InvitationalMarch 29,2019 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lakota West InvitationalMarch 29,2019 
 West Chester OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational March 30,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jack Lintz Northmont HS Invitational March 30,2019 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh HS InvitationalMarch 30,2019 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Leesburg Fairfield MS InvitationalApril 01,2019 
 Leesburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 01,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 01,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oakwood InvitationalApril 02,2019 
 Oakwood OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Leesburg Fairfield High School InvitationalApril 02,2019 
 Leesburg OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Warrior RelaysApril 02,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins HS Quad April 02,2019 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edgewood RelaysApril 02,2019 
 Trenton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Piqua / Sidney Duals HS/MSApril 03,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Preview MeetApril 03,2019 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor Middle School Invitational April 03,2019 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 1 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS CombinedApril 03,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 03,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Madeira InviationalApril 03,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 ECC VS GMC MS InvitationalApril 04,2019 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Seitz MemorialApril 04,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 1)April 05,2019 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 2)April 06,2019 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Riverside HS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 05,2019 
 Degraff OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Herb Hartman InvitationalApril 05,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East High School InvitationalApril 05,2019 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 05,2019 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clash of the Titans "North vs South"April 05,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Middle School InvitationalApril 05,2019 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Cedarville Impson InvitationalApril 06,2019 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tipp City Middle School InvitationalApril 06,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward HS Relays (Dogbone Relays)April 06,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mount Union Homon InvitationalApril 06,2019 
 Alliance OH USRegistration: Jan 27 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wilmington College Track and Field InvitationalApril 06,2019 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik InvitationalApril 08,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 9 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 08,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton Bogan Relays April 08,2019 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami Trace TriApril 09,2019 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville MS RelaysApril 09,2019 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Hill RelaysApril 09,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Middle School ClassicApril 09,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Big Meet #1 April 09,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood InvitationalApril 10,2019 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Loveland Middle School InvitationalApril 10,2019 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne HS 9/10 Invitational Meet - ENTRIES ONLYApril 10,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS MeetApril 10,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North Union MS Night RelaysApril 11,2019 
 Richwood OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Xenia MS QuadApril 11,2019 
 Xenia OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miamisburg InvitationalApril 11,2019 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Owls ClassicApril 11,2019 
 cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Invitational April 11,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County MS Championship April 11,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison JV April 11,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Xenia Doug Adams InvitationalApril 12,2019 
 Xenia OH USRegistration: Dec 30 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North Union HS Virg Rankin InvitationalApril 12,2019 
 Richwood OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 1)April 12,2019 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 2)April 13,2019 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Centerville Elk Relays April 12,2019 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Invitational April 12,2019 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational April 12,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 10 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward Middle School InvitationalApril 12,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Vandalia Butler Invitational April 13,2019 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward High School InvitationalApril 13,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Leesburg Fairfield High School "Quad Meet"April 13,2019 
 Leesburg OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton MS Graban RelaysApril 15,2019 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track JH InvitationalApril 15,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 14 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Monroe HS InvitationalApril 15,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 13 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS/HS Combined Quad #3April 15,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 15,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS/MS combinedApril 16,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Colerain InvitationalApril 16,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown Wildcat InvitationalApril 16,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County Championship April 16,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne MS InvitationalApril 17,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Invitational April 17,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins Quad #1 April 17,2019 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood MS Invitational April 17,2019 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edgewood MS InvitationalApril 17,2019 
 Trenton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Riverside MS MeetApril 18,2019 
 Degraff OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greene County ChampionshipsApril 18,2019 
 Xenia OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Middle School InvitationalApril 18,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 10 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy MS RelaysApril 18,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School InvitationalApril 18,2019 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 1)April 18,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 2)April 19,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 1)April 19,2019 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 2)April 20,2019 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Sycamore Golden Baton RelaysApril 19,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 19 - Apr 17 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro Invitational April 19,2019 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 19,2019 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edwin C Moses RelaysApril 19,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lakota East "Jason Lindsey Invitational"April 20,2019 
 liberty township OH USRegistration: Mar 17 - Apr 18 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Downtown Go AroundApril 20,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 10 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Beavercreek MS InvitationalApril 20,2019 
 Beavercreek OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milton Union Bulldog Track ClassicApril 20,2019 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown MS InvitationalApril 22,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 12 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney Middle School InvitationalApril 22,2019 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 22,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County Middle School ChampionshipsApril 22,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern High School QuadApril 22,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign MS County Championships - Entries OnlyApril 23,2019 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East MS QuadApril 23,2019 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Preble County High School Track InviteApril 23,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County ChampionshipsApril 23,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Williamsburg InvitationalApril 23,2019 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Big Meet #2April 23,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 21 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Western Brown InvitationalApril 23,2019 
 Mt. Orab OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Little Miami MS InvitationalApril 23,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milford InvitationalApril 24,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor High School InvitationalApril 24,2019 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Apr 10 - Apr 22 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh HS/MS QuadApril 24,2019 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Mar 7 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Quad April 24,2019 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS InviteApril 24,2019 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 25,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Middle School Invitational April 25,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Invitational April 25,2019 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 1)April 25,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 2)April 26,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Blanchester Middle School InvitationalApril 25,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Little Miami InvitationalApril 25,2019 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 1)April 26,2019 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 2)April 27,2019 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Relays - ENTRIES ONLYApril 26,2019 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 21 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 The Raider InvitationalApril 26,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blanchester High School InvitationalApril 26,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Loveland InvitationalApril 26,2019 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Kenneth Beard InvitationalApril 27,2019 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Middle School Wildcats InvitationalApril 27,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Seven Hills HS/MS InvitationalApril 27,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Piqua InvitationalApril 29,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro Quad MeetApril 29,2019 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 JH DeHart Hubbard InvitationalApril 29,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #3 - ENTRIES ONLY April 29,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 29,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dale Van Tine Jr High Classic April 29,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #3 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 30,2019 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe JV InvitationalApril 30,2019 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham High School QuadApril 30,2019 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miller-Shilke Invitational April 30,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blue Heaven InvitationalApril 30,2019 
 Hamitlon OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWOC Middle School ChampionshipsApril 30,2019 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Laps for Lupes - Warrior/Elk DualApril 30,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lebanon Warrior InvitationalMay 01,2019 
 Lebanon OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Middle School Championship May 01,2019 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 1)May 01,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 2)May 02,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Miami Trace Invitational May 02,2019 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 1)May 02,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 2)May 03,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 1)May 03,2019 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 2)May 04,2019 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 1)May 03,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 2)May 04,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Northeastern Invitational May 03,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Rod Russell InvitationalMay 03,2019 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 2 05:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS ChampionshipMay 04,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWBL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 04,2019 
 Bellbrook OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CMAC MS League ChampionshipMay 06,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 1)May 06,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 2)May 09,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference MS ChampionshipsMay 06,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 GMC JV ChampionshipsMay 06,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 29 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dayton City School ChampionshipsMay 07,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Central Buckeye Conference HS Championships  (Day 1)May 07,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 5 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference HS Championships  (Day 2)May 10,2019 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 5 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CHL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 07,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 29 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CMAC HS League ChampionshipMay 08,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 1)May 08,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 6 08:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 2)May 10,2019 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 6 08:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 1)May 08,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 6 12:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 2)May 10,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 6 12:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 08,2019 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 10,2019 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 1)May 09,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 2)May 11,2019 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 1)May 09,2019 
  OH USRegistration: May 8 - May 9 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 2)May 10,2019 
  OH USRegistration: May 8 - May 9 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference ChampionshipsMay 10,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS ChampionshipsMay 11,2019 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 1)May 14,2019 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 12 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 2)May 18,2019 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 12 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 1)May 14,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 22 - May 12 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 2)May 18,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 22 - May 12 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 1)May 15,2019 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 2)May 17,2019 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 1)May 15,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 2)May 17,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 1)May 15,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 2)May 17,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 1)May 16,2019 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 2)May 18,2019 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 1)May 16,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 24 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 2)May 18,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 24 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 1)May 18,2019 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 2)May 19,2019 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Massillon Perry  (Day 1)May 22,2019 
 Massillon OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Massillon Perry  (Day 2)May 24,2019 
 Massillon OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Wayne  (Day 1)May 22,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Dec 20 - Dec 20 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Wayne  (Day 2)May 24,2019 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Dec 20 - Dec 20 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 1)May 22,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 2)May 24,2019 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 1)May 23,2019 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 20 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 2)May 25,2019 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 20 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Piqua  (Day 1)May 23,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Dec 21 - Dec 21 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Piqua  (Day 2)May 25,2019 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Dec 21 - Dec 21 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)May 31,2019 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 29 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)June 01,2019 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - May 29 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ashland Summer Series 1 & 2  (Day 1)June 04,2019 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Apr 30 - Jun 2 05:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ashland Summer Series 1 & 2  (Day 2)June 05,2019 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Apr 30 - Jun 2 05:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
-
| timeout: 1440, 0 |||