NEW SERVER 
(937) 215-6299  mike@finishtiming.com
rsstwitterfacebook
Results
Please select a sport...
Cross Country
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Road Racing
Power Sports
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Piqua  (Day 1)May 24,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Dec 22 - Dec 22 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Piqua  (Day 2)May 26,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Dec 22 - Dec 22 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 1)May 24,2018 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 21 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 2)May 26,2018 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 21 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 1)May 23,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 20 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 2)May 25,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 20 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Wayne  (Day 1)May 23,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Dec 21 - Dec 21 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Wayne  (Day 2)May 25,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Dec 21 - Dec 21 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Massillon Perry  (Day 1)May 23,2018 
 Massillon OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 20 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Massillon Perry  (Day 2)May 25,2018 
 Massillon OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 20 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 1)May 19,2018 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 2)May 20,2018 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 1)May 17,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 2)May 19,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 1)May 17,2018 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 2)May 19,2018 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 1)May 16,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 2)May 18,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 1)May 16,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 2)May 18,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 1)May 16,2018 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 2)May 18,2018 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 1)May 15,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 23 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Piqua  (Day 2)May 19,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 23 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 1)May 15,2018 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 2)May 19,2018 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 13 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington Court House  (Day 1)May 15,2018 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: May 1 - May 11 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington Court House  (Day 2)May 19,2018 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: May 1 - May 11 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS ChampionshipsMay 12,2018 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference ChampionshipsMay 11,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 American Athletic Conference  (Day 1)May 11,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 1 - May 5 12:00 PM     (day 1 of 3) 
 American Athletic Conference  (Day 2)May 12,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 1 - May 5 12:00 PM     (day 2 of 3) 
 American Athletic Conference  (Day 3)May 13,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 1 - May 5 12:00 PM     (day 3 of 3) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 1)May 10,2018 
  OH USRegistration: May 9 - May 10 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 2)May 11,2018 
  OH USRegistration: May 9 - May 10 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 1)May 10,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 2)May 12,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 1)May 09,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 7 08:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 2)May 11,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 7 08:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 1)May 09,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 7 12:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 2)May 11,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 7 12:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 09,2018 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 11,2018 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CHL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 08,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 30 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Central Buckeye Conference HS Championships  (Day 1)May 08,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference HS Championships  (Day 2)May 11,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Dayton City School ChampionshipsMay 08,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 GMC JV ChampionshipsMay 07,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Apr 30 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CMAC MS/HS League ChampionshipMay 07,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Central Buckeye Conference MS ChampionshipsMay 07,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 1)May 07,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 5 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 2)May 10,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 5 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 SWBL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 05,2018 
 Bellbrook OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS ChampionshipMay 05,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Apr 1 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 1)May 04,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 2)May 05,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 1)May 04,2018 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 2)May 05,2018 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mason Rod Russell InvitationalMay 04,2018 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 3 05:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Invitational May 04,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 1)May 03,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 2)May 04,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Miami Trace Invitational May 03,2018 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 1)May 02,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 2)May 03,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Middle School Championship May 02,2018 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY May 02,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lebanon Warrior InvitationalMay 02,2018 
 Lebanon OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships  (Day 1)May 02,2018 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 3) 
 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships  (Day 2)May 03,2018 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 3) 
 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships  (Day 3)May 04,2018 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 3 of 3) 
 Laps for Lupes - Warrior/Elk DualMay 01,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWOC Middle School ChampionshipsMay 01,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blue Heaven InvitationalMay 01,2018 
 Hamitlon OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miller-Shilke Invitational May 01,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham High School QuadMay 01,2018 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe JV InvitationalMay 01,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #3 - ENTRIES ONLYMay 01,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dale Van Tine Jr High Classic April 30,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 30,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #3 - ENTRIES ONLY April 30,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 JH DeHart Hubbard InvitationalApril 30,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro Quad MeetApril 30,2018 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Piqua InvitationalApril 30,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Middle School Wildcats InvitationalApril 28,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Seven Hills HS/MS InvitationalApril 28,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Kenneth Beard InvitationalApril 28,2018 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Loveland InvitationalApril 27,2018 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blanchester High School InvitationalApril 27,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 1)April 27,2018 
 Ada OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 2)April 28,2018 
 Ada OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 The Raider InvitationalApril 27,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Relays - ENTRIES ONLYApril 27,2018 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 1)April 27,2018 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 2)April 28,2018 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Little Miami InvitationalApril 26,2018 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blanchester Middle School InvitationalApril 26,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 1)April 26,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 2)April 27,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Graham Middle School Invitational April 26,2018 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Middle School Invitational April 26,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 26,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS InviteApril 25,2018 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Quad April 25,2018 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh HS/MS QuadApril 25,2018 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Mar 8 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor High School InvitationalApril 25,2018 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Apr 11 - Apr 23 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milford InvitationalApril 25,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Little Miami MS InvitationalApril 24,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Big Meet #2April 24,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Western Brown InvitationalApril 24,2018 
 Mt. Orab OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Williamsburg InvitationalApril 24,2018 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign MS County Championships - Entries OnlyApril 24,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County ChampionshipsApril 24,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Preble County High School Track InviteApril 24,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East MS QuadApril 24,2018 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign County HS ChampionshipApril 23,2018 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 23,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 21 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern High School QuadApril 23,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County Middle School ChampionshipsApril 23,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 23,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney Middle School InvitationalApril 23,2018 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown MS InvitationalApril 23,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 13 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oakwood InvitationalApril 23,2018 
 Oakwood OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milton Union Bulldog Track ClassicApril 21,2018 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Beavercreek MS InvitationalApril 21,2018 
 Beavercreek OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Downtown Go AroundApril 21,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 11 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lakota East "Jason Lindsey Invitational"April 21,2018 
 liberty township OH USRegistration: Mar 18 - Apr 19 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edwin C Moses RelaysApril 20,2018 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 20,2018 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sycamore Golden Baton RelaysApril 20,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 20 - Apr 18 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 1)April 20,2018 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 2)April 21,2018 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 1)April 19,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 2)April 20,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Miami East Middle School InvitationalApril 19,2018 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy MS RelaysApril 19,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Middle School InvitationalApril 19,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 11 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greene County ChampionshipsApril 19,2018 
 Xenia OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Riverside MS MeetApril 19,2018 
 Degraff OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood MS Invitational April 18,2018 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edgewood MS InvitationalApril 18,2018 
 Trenton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference South MS MeetApril 18,2018 
 South Charleston OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins Quad #1 April 18,2018 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Invitational April 18,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference North MS MeetApril 18,2018 
 West Jefferson OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne MS InvitationalApril 18,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana MS Tri - ENTRIES ONLYApril 17,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County Championship April 17,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference North HS MeetApril 17,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference South HS MeetApril 17,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 21 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown Wildcat InvitationalApril 17,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Colerain InvitationalApril 17,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS/MS combinedApril 17,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY ***CANCELLED***April 16,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri Meet ***CANCELLED***April 16,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS/HS Combined Quad #3 **CANCELLED**April 16,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Seitz Memorial ***CANCELLED***April 16,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Warrior Relays ***Cancelled***April 16,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Monroe HS InvitationalApril 16,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 14 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track JH InvitationalApril 16,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton MS Graban Relays ***CANCELLED***April 16,2018 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Clermont MS InvitationalApril 14,2018 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward High School InvitationalApril 14,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Vandalia Butler Invitational April 14,2018 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward Middle School InvitationalApril 13,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Invitational April 13,2018 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville Elk Relays April 13,2018 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greg Zuleger "Harrison" Invitational April 13,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 11 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Walsh University Invitational ***MOVED TO FRIDAY ONLY***  (Day 1)April 13,2018 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Walsh University Invitational ***MOVED TO FRIDAY ONLY***  (Day 2)April 14,2018 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Xenia Doug Adams InvitationalApril 13,2018 
 Xenia OH USRegistration: Dec 31 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North Union HS Virg Rankin InvitationalApril 13,2018 
 Richwood OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County MS Championship April 12,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Invitational April 12,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison JV April 12,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Owls ClassicApril 12,2018 
 cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Xenia MS QuadApril 12,2018 
 Xenia OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miamisburg InvitationalApril 12,2018 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North Union MS Night RelaysApril 12,2018 
 Richwood OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS MeetApril 11,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne HS 9/10 Invitational Meet - ENTRIES ONLYApril 11,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Loveland Middle School InvitationalApril 11,2018 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood InvitationalApril 11,2018 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference South MS MeetApril 11,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Big Meet #1 April 10,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 10,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Middle School ClassicApril 10,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville MS RelaysApril 10,2018 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami Trace TriApril 10,2018 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Hill RelaysApril 10,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference North MS MeetApril 10,2018 
 West Liberty OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference South HS MeetApril 09,2018 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 09,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference North HS MeetApril 09,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 09,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton Bogan Relays April 09,2018 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik InvitationalApril 09,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 10 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wilmington College Track and Field InvitationalApril 07,2018 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mount Union Homon InvitationalApril 07,2018 
 Alliance OH USRegistration: Jan 28 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward HS Relays (Dogbone Relays)April 07,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tipp City Middle School Invitational ***CANCELLED***April 07,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Cedarville Impson Invitational ***CANCELLED***April 07,2018 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 06,2018 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East High School Invitational ***CANCELLED***April 06,2018 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Middle School InvitationalApril 06,2018 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clash of the Titans "North vs South"April 06,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Riverside HS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 06,2018 
 Degraff OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 1)April 06,2018 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 2)April 07,2018 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Troy Herb Hartman Invitational - NOW ON THURSDAYApril 05,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Bowling Green State University / Toledo DualApril 05,2018 
 Bowling Green OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 04,2018 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS Combined ***CANCELLED***April 04,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Preview MeetApril 04,2018 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor Middle School Invitational ****Cancelled****April 04,2018 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 2 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Piqua / Sidney Duals HS/MS ***CANCELLED***April 04,2018 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 03,2018 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Madeira Inviational  (Day 1)April 03,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Madeira Inviational  (Day 2)April 04,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 02,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 02,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS PreviewApril 02,2018 
 West Liberty OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh HS InvitationalMarch 31,2018 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational March 31,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jack Lintz Northmont HS Invitational March 31,2018 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood All Comers ****Canceled******March 30,2018 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wittenberg Tiger InvitationalMarch 30,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 1)March 30,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 2)March 31,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #1 ***CANCELLED***March 29,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Clermont High School InvitationalMarch 29,2018 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Mar 10 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Preble Shawnee Junior High Track Invite ***CANCELLED***March 29,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Clermont HS InvitationalMarch 29,2018 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS TriMarch 28,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edgewood RelaysMarch 28,2018 
 Trenton OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Up and Running Invitational March 28,2018 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne QuintMarch 27,2018 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney High School Joe Ward Invitational March 27,2018 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Quad #1 March 27,2018 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Leesburg Fairfield High School InvitationalMarch 27,2018 
 Leesburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Tri #1 March 26,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro - Carroll HS DualMarch 26,2018 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Leesburg Fairfield MS InvitationalMarch 26,2018 
 Leesburg OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe Relays - ***CANCELLED***March 24,2018 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Mar 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 DeHart Hubbard InvitationalMarch 24,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenon MS Invitational - ***CANCELLED***March 24,2018 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wildcat Opener "Harrison"March 24,2018 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 16 - Mar 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)July 13,2017 
 Baton Rouge LA USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)July 14,2017 
 Baton Rouge LA USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 3)July 15,2017 
 Baton Rouge LA USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 4)July 16,2017 
 Baton Rouge LA USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 1)July 06,2017 
 Cedarville OH Registration: May 31 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 2)July 07,2017 
 Cedarville OH Registration: May 31 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 3)July 08,2017 
 Cedarville OH Registration: May 31 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 4)July 09,2017 
 Cedarville OH Registration: May 31 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Indiana Association State Championships   (Day 1)June 24,2017 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jun 17 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Indiana Association State Championships   (Day 2)June 25,2017 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jun 17 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 1)June 17,2017 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jun 14 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 2)June 18,2017 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jun 14 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)June 02,2017 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 31 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)June 03,2017 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 31 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Piqua  (Day 1)May 25,2017 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Dec 24 - Dec 24 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Piqua  (Day 2)May 27,2017 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Dec 24 - Dec 24 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 1)May 25,2017 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 22 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 2)May 27,2017 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 22 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 24,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 22 - Dec 22 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 26,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 22 - Dec 22 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 1)May 24,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 21 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 2)May 26,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 21 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Massillon Perry  (Day 1)May 24,2017 
 Massillon OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 21 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Massillon Perry  (Day 2)May 26,2017 
 Massillon OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 21 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 1)May 20,2017 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 2)May 21,2017 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 18,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 20,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 1)May 18,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 2)May 20,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 17,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 19,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 1)May 17,2017 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 2)May 19,2017 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 1)May 17,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 2)May 19,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 16,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 24 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 20,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 24 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 1)May 16,2017 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 2)May 20,2017 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 14 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Dayton City School ChampionshipsMay 15,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS ChampionshipsMay 13,2017 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference ChampionshipsMay 12,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 1)May 11,2017 
  OH USRegistration: May 10 - May 11 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 2)May 12,2017 
  OH USRegistration: May 10 - May 11 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 1)May 11,2017 
 Monroe OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 2)May 13,2017 
 Monroe OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mid American Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 11,2017 
 Kalamazoo MI USRegistration: May 1 - May 7 05:00 PM     (day 1 of 3) 
 Mid American Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 12,2017 
 Kalamazoo MI USRegistration: May 1 - May 7 05:00 PM     (day 2 of 3) 
 Mid American Conference Championships  (Day 3)May 13,2017 
 Kalamazoo MI USRegistration: May 1 - May 7 05:00 PM     (day 3 of 3) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 10,2017 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 12,2017 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 1)May 10,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 9 12:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 2)May 12,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 9 12:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CMAC MS/HS League ChampionshipMay 10,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 1)May 10,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 8 08:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 2)May 12,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 8 08:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 1)May 09,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 2)May 11,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CHL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 09,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: May 1 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Central Buckeye Conference HS Championships  (Day 1)May 09,2017 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference HS Championships  (Day 2)May 12,2017 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 GMC JV ChampionshipsMay 08,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: May 1 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OVAL ChampionshipsMay 08,2017 
  OH USRegistration: May 1 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 1)May 08,2017 
 West Liberty OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 2)May 11,2017 
 West Liberty OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference MS ChampionshipsMay 08,2017 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Invitational - CANCELLEDMay 06,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Withrow Tiger JH InvitationalMay 06,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWBL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 06,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Invitational May 05,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Rod Russell InvitationalMay 05,2017 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 4 05:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 1)May 05,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 3 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 2)May 06,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 3 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 1)May 05,2017 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 3 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 2)May 06,2017 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 3 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Miami Trace Invitational May 04,2017 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 1)May 04,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 2)May 05,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Northwestern HS/MS quad - ENTRIES ONLYMay 03,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY May 03,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Middle School Championship May 03,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 1)May 03,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 2)May 04,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 1 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 The Southern Ohio ClassicMay 03,2017 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Mar 12 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lebanon Warrior InvitationalMay 03,2017 
 Lebanon OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships  (Day 1)May 03,2017 
 Allendale MI USRegistration: Apr 1 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 3) 
 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships  (Day 2)May 04,2017 
 Allendale MI USRegistration: Apr 1 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 3) 
 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships  (Day 3)May 05,2017 
 Allendale MI USRegistration: Apr 1 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (day 3 of 3) 
 Laps for Lupes - Warrior/Elk DualMay 02,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 MVC Middle School ChampionshipsMay 02,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 1 12:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham High School Tri #3 May 02,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miller-Shilke Invitational May 02,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blue Heaven InvitationalMay 02,2017 
 Hamitlon OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe JV InvitationalMay 02,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #3 - ENTRIES ONLY **CANCELLED**May 02,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dale Van Tine Jr High Classic May 01,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWOC Middle School ChampionshipsMay 01,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miamisburg/Springboro MeetMay 01,2017 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Kenneth Beard Invitational ***CANCELLED***April 29,2017 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Middle School Wildcats Invitational ****Cancelled******April 29,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Seven Hills HS/MS InvitationalApril 29,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County Championships **Postponed to Monday at NW**April 29,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Relays - ENTRIES ONLYApril 28,2017 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 The Raider InvitationalApril 28,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 1)April 28,2017 
 Muskingum OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 2)April 29,2017 
 Muskingum OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Loveland InvitationalApril 28,2017 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 1)April 28,2017 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 2)April 29,2017 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 27,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Middle School Invitational April 27,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Invitational April 27,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 1)April 27,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 2)April 28,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Little Miami InvitationalApril 27,2017 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor Middle School InvitationalApril 27,2017 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 25 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Quad April 26,2017 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh HS/MS QuadApril 26,2017 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Mar 9 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor High School InvitationalApril 26,2017 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Apr 12 - Apr 24 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milford InvitationalApril 26,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Western Brown InvitationalApril 25,2017 
 Mt. Orab OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview MS Quad April 25,2017 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School Quad - ENTRIES ONLY April 25,2017 
  USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Big Meet #2April 25,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Little Miami MS InvitationalApril 25,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign MS County ChampionshipsApril 25,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Williamsburg InvitationalApril 25,2017 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney Middle School InvitationalApril 24,2017 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 24,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County Middle School ChampionshipsApril 24,2017 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern High School QuadApril 24,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 24,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 22 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign County HS ChampionshipApril 24,2017 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Princeton MS InvitationalApril 24,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown MS InvitationalApril 24,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 14 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milton Union Bulldog Track ClassicApril 22,2017 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Beavercreek MS InvitationalApril 22,2017 
 Beavercreek OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lakota East "Jason Lindsey Invitational"April 22,2017 
 liberty township OH USRegistration: Mar 19 - Apr 20 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Downtown Go AroundApril 22,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 12 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edwin C Moses RelaysApril 21,2017 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 21,2017 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro Invitational April 21,2017 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sycamore Golden Baton RelaysApril 21,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 21 - Apr 19 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 1)April 21,2017 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 2)April 22,2017 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Miamisburg MS Vikings RelayApril 20,2017 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School InvitationalApril 20,2017 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 1)April 20,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 18 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 2)April 21,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 18 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mariemont Middle School InvitationalApril 20,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 12 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 19,2017 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Invitational April 19,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins Quad #1 April 19,2017 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #2 April 19,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood MS Invitational April 19,2017 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne HS 9/10 Invitational Meet - ENTRIES ONLYApril 19,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 19,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 18,2017 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County Championship April 18,2017 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana MS Tri - ENTRIES ONLYApril 18,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown Wildcat InvitationalApril 18,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 40th Annual Rex Aukerman Classic RelaysApril 18,2017 
 Fairborn OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Colerain InvitationalApril 18,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Seitz MemorialApril 17,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS/HS Combined Quad #3 April 17,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri Meet *CANCELLED*April 17,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY April 17,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County MS Championship **Rescheduled**April 17,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track JH InvitationalApril 17,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 16 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Monroe HS InvitationalApril 17,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton MS Graban RelaysApril 17,2017 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward High School InvitationalApril 15,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Vandalia Butler Invitational April 15,2017 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward Middle School InvitationalApril 14,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville Elk Relays April 14,2017 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 1)April 14,2017 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 2)April 15,2017 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Norwood InvitationalApril 14,2017 
 Norwood OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 1)April 14,2017 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 2)April 15,2017 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 All-Ohio Collegiate Championships  (Day 1)April 14,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 All-Ohio Collegiate Championships  (Day 2)April 15,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Invitational April 13,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Invitational April 13,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Wildcat Invitational April 13,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 11 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Owls ClassicApril 13,2017 
 cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS MeetApril 12,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison JV April 12,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne MS InvitationalApril 12,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 11,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Big Meet #1 April 11,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Middle School ClassicApril 11,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville MS RelaysApril 11,2017 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Hill RelaysApril 11,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Trotwood Madison RelaysApril 11,2017 
 Trotwood OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 10,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview MS Quad April 10,2017 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton Bogan Relays April 10,2017 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik InvitationalApril 10,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 11 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CNE MS InvitationalApril 08,2017 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mount Union Homon InvitationalApril 08,2017 
 Alliance OH USRegistration: Jan 29 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward HS Relays April 08,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tipp City Middle School InvitationalApril 08,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Cedarville Impson InvitationalApril 08,2017 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East High School Invitational **CANCELLED**April 07,2017 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clash of the Titans "North vs South"April 07,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Middle School InvitationalApril 07,2017 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 06,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern HS Quad #1 April 05,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS CombinedApril 05,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 05,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Herb Hartman InvitationalApril 05,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 04,2017 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins HS Quad April 04,2017 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS Quad April 04,2017 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 04,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Madeira Inviational  (Day 1)April 04,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Madeira Inviational  (Day 2)April 05,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Tippecanoe HS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 04,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Warrior RelaysApril 04,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 03,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana HS Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 03,2017 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh HS InvitationalApril 01,2017 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jack Lintz Northmont HS Invitational April 01,2017 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational April 01,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lakota West InvitationalMarch 31,2017 
 West Chester OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins HS/MS Quad ***CANCELLED***March 31,2017 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 1)March 31,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 2)April 01,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #1March 30,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern Dual HS/MS combined March 29,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS TriMarch 29,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 28,2017 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Quad #1 March 28,2017 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney High School Joe Ward Invitational March 28,2017 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Quad-Meet #1March 28,2017 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #1 - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 28,2017 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Tri #1 March 27,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro - Carroll HS DualMarch 27,2017 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Up and Running Invitational March 25,2017 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Mar 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe RelaysMarch 25,2017 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Mar 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tiger InvitationalMarch 25,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison All ComersMarch 25,2017 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 17 - Mar 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenon MS InvitationalMarch 25,2017 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Queen City InvitationalJuly 16,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Dec 25 - Jul 16 11:30 PM     (1 day meet) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)July 14,2016 
 Grand Rapids MI USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 30 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)July 15,2016 
 Grand Rapids MI USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 30 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 3)July 16,2016 
 Grand Rapids MI USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 30 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 4)July 17,2016 
 Grand Rapids MI USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 30 10:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 1)July 07,2016 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Jun 1 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 2)July 08,2016 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Jun 1 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 3)July 09,2016 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Jun 1 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Regional Championships  (Day 4)July 10,2016 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Jun 1 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 1)June 25,2016 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 18 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 2)June 26,2016 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 18 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ashland University Summer Series #2June 18,2016 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jun 14 11:30 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ashland University Summer Series #1June 17,2016 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jun 14 11:30 PM     (1 day meet) 
 2016 Donate Life Transplant GamesJune 13,2016 
 Cleveland OH USRegistration: Jan 31 - Jun 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwest Classic USATFJune 05,2016 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jun 4 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)June 03,2016 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Jun 1 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)June 04,2016 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Jun 1 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 26,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 25 - Dec 25 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 28,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 25 - Dec 25 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 1)May 26,2016 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 23 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 2)May 28,2016 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 23 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 25,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 24 - Dec 24 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 27,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 24 - Dec 24 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 1)May 25,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 22 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 2)May 27,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 22 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Pickerington   (Day 1)May 25,2016 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 22 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Pickerington   (Day 2)May 27,2016 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 22 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 1)May 21,2016 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 2)May 22,2016 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 19,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 21,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 1)May 19,2016 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 2)May 21,2016 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 18,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 20,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 1)May 18,2016 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 2)May 20,2016 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 1)May 18,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 2)May 20,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 16 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 17,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 21,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 25 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 1)May 17,2016 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 2)May 21,2016 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington CH   (Day 1)May 17,2016 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington CH   (Day 2)May 21,2016 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS ChampionshipsMay 14,2016 
 Yellow Springs OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference ChampionshipsMay 13,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 1)May 12,2016 
  OH USRegistration: May 11 - May 12 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 2)May 13,2016 
  OH USRegistration: May 11 - May 12 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 1)May 12,2016 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Southwestern Buckeye League Championship   (Day 2)May 14,2016 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 1)May 11,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 9 08:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 2)May 13,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 9 08:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CMAC League ChampionshipMay 11,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 1)May 11,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 10 12:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 2)May 13,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 10 12:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 11,2016 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 13,2016 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CHL Middle School ChampionshipsMay 10,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: May 2 - May 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 1)May 10,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 2)May 12,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Championship   (Day 1)May 10,2016 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Championship   (Day 2)May 13,2016 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 8 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Dayton City School ChampionshipsMay 10,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OVAL ChampionshipsMay 09,2016 
  OH USRegistration: May 2 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 GMC JV ChampionshipsMay 09,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: May 2 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Middle School Championship May 09,2016 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 1)May 09,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 2)May 12,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 1)May 09,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 2)May 12,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 7 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Withrow Tiger JH InvitationalMay 07,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Invitational - ENTRIES ONLY May 07,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jackson TwilightMay 06,2016 
 Massilon OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 1)May 06,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 2)May 07,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 1)May 06,2016 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 2)May 07,2016 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mason Rod Russell InvitationalMay 06,2016 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - May 5 05:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Invitational May 06,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 1)May 05,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 3 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Firebird Invitational  (Day 2)May 06,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 3 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Purple & Gold Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYMay 05,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami Trace Invitational May 05,2016 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tecumseh Invitational - Rescheduled for May 5thMay 05,2016 
 New Carlisle OH USRegistration: Mar 10 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 The Southern Ohio ClassicMay 04,2016 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Mar 13 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 1)May 04,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 2)May 05,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 2 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Middle School Championship May 04,2016 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY May 04,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lebanon Warrior Invitational ****CANCELLED****May 04,2016 
 Lebanon OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 The Fight Against Juvenile Diabetes - Warrior/Elk DualMay 03,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blue Heaven InvitationalMay 03,2016 
 Hamitlon OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miller-Shilke Invitational May 03,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham High School Tri #3 May 03,2016 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe JV InvitationalMay 03,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLYMay 03,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri #1 - ENTRIES ONLYMay 03,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 SWOC Middle School ChampionshipsMay 02,2016 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS quad May 02,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dale Van Tine Jr High Classic May 02,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro QuadMay 02,2016 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Middle School Wildcats InvitationalApril 30,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Beavercreek MS InvitationalApril 30,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Kenneth Beard Invitational April 30,2016 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Loveland InvitationalApril 29,2016 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 1)April 29,2016 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 2)April 30,2016 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 The Raider Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 29,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Relays - ENTRIES ONLYApril 29,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 1)April 29,2016 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 2)April 30,2016 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Clark County Championships April 29,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Little Miami InvitationalApril 28,2016 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 28,2016 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 23 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 1)April 28,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 2)April 29,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Graham Middle School Invitational April 28,2016 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Middle School Invitational April 28,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 28,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Quad April 27,2016 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor High School InvitationalApril 27,2016 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Apr 13 - Apr 25 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milford InvitationalApril 27,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview MS Quad April 26,2016 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe HS Invitational #2April 26,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School Quad - ENTRIES ONLY April 26,2016 
  USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign County Championship - ENTRIES ONLYApril 26,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Little Miami MS InvitationalApril 26,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track HS InvitationalApril 26,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Williamsburg Invitational  (Day 1)April 26,2016 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Williamsburg Invitational  (Day 2)April 27,2016 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Logan County ChampionshipsApril 26,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS - ENTRIES ONLY April 25,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 24 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern High School QuadApril 25,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County Middle School ChampionshipApril 25,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 25,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney Middle School InvitationalApril 25,2016 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milton Union Bulldog Track ClassicApril 23,2016 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Downtown Go AroundApril 23,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 13 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Lakota East "Jason Lindsey Invitational"April 23,2016 
 liberty township OH USRegistration: Mar 20 - Apr 21 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tom Swaim Relays (MS)April 23,2016 
 Fairborn OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edwin C Moses RelaysApril 22,2016 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 22,2016 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro Invitational April 22,2016 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sycamore Golden Baton RelaysApril 22,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 22 - Apr 20 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wilmington College Track and Field InvitationalApril 22,2016 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 1)April 22,2016 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 2)April 23,2016 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 1)April 21,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 19 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 2)April 22,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 19 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Miamisburg MS Vikings Relay - ***CANCELLED***April 21,2016 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #2 April 21,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Middle School InvitationalApril 21,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 13 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins Quad #1 April 20,2016 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Invitational April 20,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne HS 9/10 Invitational Meet - ENTRIES ONLYApril 20,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana MS Tri - ENTRIES ONLYApril 19,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County Championship April 19,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Western Brown Invitational April 19,2016 
 Mt. Orab OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 19,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown Wildcat InvitationalApril 19,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Colerain InvitationalApril 19,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 40th Annual Rex Aukerman Classic RelaysApril 19,2016 
 Fairborn OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY April 18,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 18,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS/HS Combined Quad #3 April 18,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 18,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track JH InvitationalApril 18,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 17 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Reading InvitationalApril 16,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 13 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward High School InvitationalApril 16,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Vandalia Butler Invitational April 16,2016 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dublin Coffman Track & Field ClassicApril 16,2016 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward Middle School InvitationalApril 15,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Wildcat Invitational April 15,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 13 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Invitational April 15,2016 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville Elk Relays April 15,2016 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 1)April 15,2016 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 2)April 16,2016 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 28 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 North Union HS Virg Rankin RelaysApril 15,2016 
 Richwood OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 1)April 15,2016 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 2)April 16,2016 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Harrison JV April 14,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Invitational April 14,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County MS Championship April 14,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Owls ClassicApril 14,2016 
 cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North Union MS Night RelaysApril 14,2016 
 Richwood OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Seitz Memorial ***MOVED TO WEDNESDAY 4/13***April 13,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview MS Quad - ENTRIES ONLY **MOVED TO 4/13**April 13,2016 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee/Northwestern HS/MS Meet @Northwestern HSApril 13,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLY ***MOVED TO 4/13***April 13,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne MS InvitationalApril 13,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational #1 April 12,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 12,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 10 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Middle School ClassicApril 12,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville MS RelaysApril 12,2016 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad - ENTRIES ONLY **CANCELLED**April 11,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton Bogan Relays April 11,2016 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik HS RelaysApril 11,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 12 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mount Union InvitationalApril 10,2016 
 Alliance OH USRegistration: Jan 31 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood InvitationalApril 09,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wittenberg Tiger InvitationalApril 09,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tipp City Middle School Invitational ****CANCELLED****April 09,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Cedarville Impson Invitational - ENTRIES ONLY **CANCELLED**April 09,2016 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Middle School InvitationalApril 08,2016 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clash of the Titans "North vs South"April 08,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East High School Invitational ***CANCELLED***April 08,2016 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Herb Hartman Invitational ***CANCELLED***April 08,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Bellefontaine Jr. Chieftain Invitational ***MOVED TO 4/23***April 08,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stingel Invitational ****MOVED TO FRIDAY****April 08,2016 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Winton Woods JH Invitational****May 2nd******April 07,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 McAuley JV InvitationalApril 07,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 24 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 06,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS CombinedApril 06,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor Middle School InvitationalApril 06,2016 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 4 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Madeira Inviational  (Day 1)April 05,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Madeira Inviational  (Day 2)April 06,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Northeastern HS Quad #1 April 05,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 05,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 05,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS Quad April 05,2016 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins HS Quad April 05,2016 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik JH RelaysApril 05,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 14 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Warrior RelaysApril 05,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Piqua / Sidney Duals - ENTRIES ONLYApril 05,2016 
 Piqua OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Norwood MS Invitational April 04,2016 
  OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 04,2016 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana HS Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 04,2016 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri Meet ***CANCELLED***April 04,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS InvitationalApril 02,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational April 02,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jack Lintz Northmont HS Invitational April 02,2016 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Bowling Green State University / Toledo DualApril 01,2016 
 Bowling Green OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 1)April 01,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 2)April 02,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #1 - ENTRIES ONLY March 31,2016 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Quad-Meet #1 - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 30,2016 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS TriMarch 30,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern Dual HS/MS combined March 30,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney High School Joe Ward Invitational March 29,2016 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Quad #1 March 29,2016 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greeneview HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 29,2016 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #1March 29,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Tri #1 March 28,2016 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Up and Running Invitational March 26,2016 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe RelaysMarch 26,2016 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tiger InvitationalMarch 26,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 29 - Mar 25 02:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison All ComersMarch 26,2016 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 18 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Heidelberg Ted Heronymus Easter InvitationalMarch 24,2016 
 Tiffin OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)July 23,2015 
 Jacksonville FL USRegistration: Dec 29 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)July 24,2015 
 Jacksonville FL USRegistration: Dec 29 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 3)July 25,2015 
 Jacksonville FL USRegistration: Dec 29 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 4)July 26,2015 
 Jacksonville FL USRegistration: Dec 29 - Jul 2 10:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 1)June 27,2015 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 29 - Jun 20 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 2)June 28,2015 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 29 - Jun 20 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio JO Developmental MeetJune 14,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Jun 11 11:30 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwest Classic USATFJune 07,2015 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Dec 27 - Jun 7 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)June 05,2015 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Jun 3 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)June 06,2015 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Jun 3 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 28,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Dec 26 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 30,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Dec 26 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 1)May 28,2015 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 25 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 2)May 30,2015 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 25 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 27,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 25 - Dec 25 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 29,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 25 - Dec 25 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 1)May 27,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 24 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 2)May 29,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 24 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Pickerington   (Day 1)May 27,2015 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 24 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Pickerington   (Day 2)May 29,2015 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 24 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 1)May 23,2015 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 21 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 2)May 24,2015 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 21 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 21,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 23,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 29 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 1)May 21,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 2)May 23,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 19 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 20,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 22,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 1)May 20,2015 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 2)May 22,2015 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 1)May 20,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 2)May 22,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 18 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 19,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 23,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Mar 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington CH   (Day 1)May 19,2015 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington CH   (Day 2)May 23,2015 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 1)May 19,2015 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 2)May 23,2015 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 17 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Metro Buckeye Conference HS/MS ChampionshipsMay 16,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference ChampionshipsMay 15,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Mar 30 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 1)May 14,2015 
  OH USRegistration: May 13 - May 14 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CHL Championships  (Day 2)May 15,2015 
  OH USRegistration: May 13 - May 14 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 MAC Championships   (Day 1)May 14,2015 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 3) 
 MAC Championships   (Day 2)May 15,2015 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 3) 
 MAC Championships   (Day 3)May 16,2015 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 3) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Middle School Championship May 13,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 1)May 13,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 12 12:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 2)May 15,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 12 12:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 13,2015 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 11 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 15,2015 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 11 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 1)May 13,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 11 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 2)May 15,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 11 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 1)May 12,2015 
 Mt. Healthy OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 10 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 2)May 14,2015 
 Mt. Healthy OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 10 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Championship   (Day 1)May 12,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 10 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Championship   (Day 2)May 15,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 10 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 South Central Ohio League Championship   (Day 1)May 12,2015 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 10 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 South Central Ohio League Championship   (Day 2)May 14,2015 
 Wilmington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 10 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 GMC JV ChampionshipsMay 11,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: May 4 - May 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 1)May 11,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 2)May 16,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 1)May 11,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 2)May 14,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 CMAC League Championship  (Day 1)May 11,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CMAC League Championship  (Day 2)May 13,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 9 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Urbana Middle School Invitational - ENTRIES ONLY May 09,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Withrow Tiger JH InvitationalMay 09,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dayton City School ChampionshipsMay 09,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Apr 1 - May 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jackson TwilightMay 08,2015 
 Massilon OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 1)May 08,2015 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Akron Campbell Wright Invitational   (Day 2)May 09,2015 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 6 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mason Rod Russell InvitationalMay 08,2015 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Invitational May 08,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami Trace Invitational May 07,2015 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Middle School Championship May 06,2015 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY May 06,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northmont Race To End Hunger Relay Meet May 06,2015 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 The Southern Ohio ClassicMay 06,2015 
 Batavia OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 1)May 06,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Mariemont Invitational  (Day 2)May 07,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 4 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Lebanon Warrior InvitationalMay 06,2015 
 Lebanon OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 5 12:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 The Fight Against Juvenile Diabetes - Warrior/Elk DualMay 05,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Lake HS Dual - ENTRIES ONLYMay 05,2015 
 Lewistown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miller-Shilke Invitational May 05,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham High School Tri #3 May 05,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Blue Heaven InvitationalMay 05,2015 
 Hamitlon OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe JV InvitationalMay 05,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 3 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dale Van Tine Jr High Classic May 04,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS quad May 04,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe Dual - ENTRIES ONLY May 04,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro - Miamisburg HS DualMay 04,2015 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Kenneth Beard Invitational May 02,2015 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Middle School Wildcats InvitationalMay 02,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Liberty MS InvitationalMay 02,2015 
 West Liberty OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Relays - ENTRIES ONLYMay 01,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 The Raider Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYMay 01,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 1)May 01,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Dayton Roosevelt Invitational  (Day 2)May 02,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Loveland InvitationalMay 01,2015 
 Loveland OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 1)May 01,2015 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Jesse Owens Track Classic (College)   (Day 2)May 02,2015 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Clark County Championships May 01,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 30 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Middle School Invitational April 30,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Invitational April 30,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 1)April 30,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Wayne Invitational   (Day 2)May 01,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Little Miami InvitationalApril 30,2015 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Quad April 29,2015 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 29,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tipp City High School 8 Team Invite April 28,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Champaign County Championship April 28,2015 
  USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School Quad - ENTRIES ONLY April 28,2015 
  USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track HS InvitationalApril 28,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 17 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Williamsburg Invitational  (Day 1)April 28,2015 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Williamsburg Invitational  (Day 2)April 29,2015 
 Williamsburg OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 26 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #2 April 27,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney Middle School InvitationalApril 27,2015 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 27,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Clark County Middle School ChampionshipApril 27,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 27,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne/Centerville Dual HS/MS - ENTRIES ONLYApril 27,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 25 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Taylor High School InvitationalApril 27,2015 
 cleves OH USRegistration: Apr 15 - Apr 26 07:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Milton Union Bulldog Track ClassicApril 25,2015 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Seven Hills InvitationalApril 25,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 23 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Downtown Go AroundApril 25,2015 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 23 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Edwin C Moses RelaysApril 24,2015 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Springboro Invitational April 24,2015 
 Springboro OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East Middle School Invitational April 24,2015 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 1)April 24,2015 
 Alliance OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OAC Conference Championships  (Day 2)April 25,2015 
 Alliance OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Reading InvitationalApril 24,2015 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Downtown Go Around TaftApril 24,2015 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Relays (Entries only)April 24,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 22 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 1)April 24,2015 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ashland University Alumni Open   (Day 2)April 25,2015 
 Ashland OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 22 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Northeastern High School QuadApril 23,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 23,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miamisburg MS Vikings RelayApril 23,2015 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 21 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Invitational April 22,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 20 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins Quad #1 April 22,2015 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 20 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 1)April 22,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 20 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Anderson Invitational  (Day 2)April 23,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 20 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Mechanicsburg HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 21,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Western Brown Invitational April 21,2015 
 Mt. Orab OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County Championship April 21,2015 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan HS Tri#2 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 21,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Lake MS Tri - ENTRIES ONLYApril 21,2015 
 Lewistown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana MS Tri - ENTRIES ONLYApril 21,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne HS 9/10 Invitational Meet - ENTRIES ONLYApril 21,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Finneytown Wildcat InvitationalApril 21,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 40th Annual Rex Aukerman Classic RelaysApril 21,2015 
 Fairborn OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 19 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS/HS Combined Quad #3 April 20,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 20,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #3 - ENTRIES ONLY April 20,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenview MS Quad April 20,2015 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Trojan Track JH InvitationalApril 20,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 19 - Apr 18 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Dublin Coffman Invitational April 18,2015 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Vandalia Butler Invitational April 18,2015 
 Vandalia OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward High School InvitationalApril 18,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 16 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Woodward Middle School InvitationalApril 17,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Centerville Elk Relays April 17,2015 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miamisburg Bergdoll Invitational April 17,2015 
 Miamisburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Invitational April 17,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison Wildcat Invitational (Entries Only)April 17,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 15 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 1)April 17,2015 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Walsh University Invitational  (Day 2)April 18,2015 
 Walsh OH USRegistration: Mar 30 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ball State University Cardinal InvitationalApril 17,2015 
 Muncie IN USRegistration: Jan 1 - Apr 15 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 South Vienna Middle School Quad #1April 16,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami County MS Championship April 16,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Invitational April 16,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison JV (Entries Only)April 16,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Owls ClassicApril 16,2015 
 cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mariemont Middle School InvitationalApril 16,2015 
  OH USRegistration: Mar 15 - Apr 14 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS/HS Combined Quad #2 April 15,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 13 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYApril 14,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 25 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 14,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational #1 April 14,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Lake MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLYApril 14,2015 
 Lewistown OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mt. Healthy Middle School ClassicApril 14,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Apr 12 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #2 - ENTRIES ONLY April 13,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 13,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenview HS QuadApril 13,2015 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne MS InvitationalApril 13,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 West Carrolton Bogan Relays April 13,2015 
 West Carrollton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 11 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stingel Invitational April 11,2015 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tipp City Middle School Relays April 11,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 ****CANCELLED**** Siena Heights University Don Kleinow Invitational April 11,2015 
 Adrian MI USRegistration: Mar 1 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik HS RelaysApril 11,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 14 - Apr 9 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Bellefontaine Jr. Chieftan Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 10,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Purple & Gold Invitational - ENTRIES ONLYApril 10,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Herb Hartman Invitational April 10,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Miami East High School Invitational April 10,2015 
 Casstown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Middle School InvitationalApril 10,2015 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 8 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe MS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 09,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Seitz Memorial April 09,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 McAuley JV InvitationalApril 09,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 26 - Apr 7 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Winton Woods JH InvitationalApril 09,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 7 09:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern HS/MS CombinedApril 08,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan Middle School Tri #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 08,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenview MS Quad April 08,2015 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 6 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Stebbins HS Quad April 07,2015 
 Riverside OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenview HS Quad April 07,2015 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Middle School Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 07,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe HS Dual - ENTRIES ONLY April 07,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Warrior RelaysApril 07,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 North College Hill Marvin Kolodzik JH RelaysApril 07,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 16 - Apr 5 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS/MS Tri MeetApril 06,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Urbana Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLY April 06,2015 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 4 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Jack Lintz Northmont HS Invitational April 04,2015 
 Clayton OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe High School Invitational April 04,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Apr 2 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northwestern MS Invitational ****CANCELLED****April 03,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wittenberg Tiger InvitationalApril 03,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Apr 1 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mechanicsburg MS Quad #1 - ENTRIES ONLYApril 02,2015 
 Mechanicsburg OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 1)April 02,2015 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Northeast Ohio Quad   (Day 2)April 03,2015 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 31 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Northwestern Dual HS/MS combined April 01,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee HS TriApril 01,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 30 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Graham Middle School Quad #1 March 31,2015 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern HS Quad #1 March 31,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Sidney High School Joe Ward Invitational March 31,2015 
 Sidney OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 29 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ben Logan High School Tri #1 - ENTRIES ONLY March 31,2015 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Indian Lake HS Dual - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 31,2015 
 Lewistown OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 29 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Shawnee Middle School Tri #1 March 30,2015 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Wayne Quad-Meet #1 - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 30,2015 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 28 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Troy Up and Running Invitational - MOVED TO MONDAYMarch 30,2015 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 28 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Greenview HS Quad - ENTRIES ONLYMarch 28,2015 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tippecanoe RelaysMarch 28,2015 
 Tipp City OH USRegistration: Feb 27 - Mar 26 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Tiger InvitationalMarch 28,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 2 - Mar 27 02:00 AM     (1 day meet) 
 Harrison All ComersMarch 28,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 20 - Mar 27 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 1)March 27,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati  (Day 2)March 28,2015 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 24 09:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Amy Adams Memorial Invitational - Muskingum CollegeMarch 21,2015 
 Muskingum OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Mar 17 09:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 2014 World Gay Games Championships  (Day 1)August 11,2014 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jul 31 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 5) 
 2014 World Gay Games Championships  (Day 2)August 12,2014 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jul 31 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 5) 
 2014 World Gay Games Championships  (Day 3)August 14,2014 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jul 31 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 5) 
 2014 World Gay Games Championships  (Day 4)August 15,2014 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jul 31 10:00 PM     (day 4 of 5) 
 2014 World Gay Games Championships  (Day 5)December 31,1969 
 Akron OH USRegistration: Jun 1 - Jul 31 10:00 PM     (day 5 of 5) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)July 17,2014 
 Winston-Salem NC USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jul 8 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)July 18,2014 
 Winston-Salem NC USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jul 8 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 3)July 19,2014 
 Winston-Salem NC USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jul 8 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 4) 
 USATF Masters Track & Field Championships   (Day 4)July 20,2014 
 Winston-Salem NC USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jul 8 10:00 PM     (day 4 of 4) 
 Hersheys State Track & Field Championships June 28,2014 
 Reynoldsburg OH USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jun 20 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 1)June 21,2014 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jun 19 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 USATF Junior Olympic Ohio Association State Championships   (Day 2)June 22,2014 
 Cedarville OH USRegistration: Dec 30 - Jun 19 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 1)June 06,2014 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Jun 4 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA State Track & Field Championships   (Day 2)June 07,2014 
 Columbus OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - Jun 4 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 29,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 27 - Dec 27 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 31,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 27 - Dec 27 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 1)May 29,2014 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 26 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Regional - Lexington   (Day 2)May 31,2014 
 Lexington OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 26 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 1)May 28,2014 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 25 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Regional - Troy  (Day 2)May 30,2014 
 Troy OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 25 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 1)May 28,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Dec 26 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Dayton  (Day 2)May 30,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 26 - Dec 26 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Pickerington   (Day 1)May 28,2014 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 25 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Regional - Pickerington   (Day 2)May 30,2014 
 Pickerington OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 25 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 1)May 24,2014 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 22 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Middle School State Championships   (Day 2)May 25,2014 
 Dublin OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 22 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 22,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 30 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 24,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 30 - Dec 30 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 1)May 22,2014 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 20 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southwest - Graham   (Day 2)May 24,2014 
 Saint Paris OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 20 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 21,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 31 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 23,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 31 - Dec 31 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 1)May 21,2014 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 19 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Wayne  (Day 2)May 23,2014 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 19 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 1)May 21,2014 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 19 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div I Districts - Southwest - Mason  (Day 2)May 23,2014 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 19 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 1)May 20,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 29 - Dec 29 07:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Dayton  (Day 2)May 24,2014 
 Dayton OH USRegistration: Dec 29 - Dec 29 07:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 1)May 20,2014 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 19 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div III Districts - Southwest - Milton Union  (Day 2)May 24,2014 
 West Milton OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 19 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington CH   (Day 1)May 20,2014 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 18 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 OHSAA Div II Districts - Southeast - Washington CH   (Day 2)May 24,2014 
 Washinton Courthouse OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 18 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference ChampionshipsMay 16,2014 
 Huber Heights OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - Mar 31 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 MAC Championships   (Day 1)May 15,2014 
 Athens OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 3) 
 MAC Championships   (Day 2)May 16,2014 
 Athens OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 3) 
 MAC Championships   (Day 3)May 17,2014 
 Athens OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 3 of 3) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 1)May 14,2014 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 13 07:30 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Miami Conference Championships  (Day 2)May 16,2014 
 Mason OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 13 07:30 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 1)May 14,2014 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 13 01:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championship (Divisional)  (Day 2)May 16,2014 
 Centerville OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 13 01:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 1)May 14,2014 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 12 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 ECC League Championship  (Day 2)May 16,2014 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - Mar 12 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 1)May 13,2014 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 11 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 SWOC Championships  (Day 2)May 15,2014 
 Morrow OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 11 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 South Central Ohio League Championship   (Day 1)May 13,2014 
 Washington Court House OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 11 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 South Central Ohio League Championship   (Day 2)May 15,2014 
 Washington Court House OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 11 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Championship   (Day 1)May 13,2014 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 11 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Championship   (Day 2)May 16,2014 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 11 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 GMC JV ChampionshipsMay 12,2014 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: May 5 - May 11 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 1)May 12,2014 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference HS Championship   (Day 2)May 15,2014 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 1)May 12,2014 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 Ohio Heritage Conference MS Championship   (Day 2)May 15,2014 
 Jamestown OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Central Buckeye Conference Middle School Championship May 12,2014 
 Bellefontaine OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 10 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 CMAC League Championship  (Day 1)May 12,2014 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 1 of 2) 
 CMAC League Championship  (Day 2)May 14,2014 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 10 10:00 PM     (day 2 of 2) 
 Urbana Middle School Invitational - ENTRIES ONLY May 10,2014 
 Urbana OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 8 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mid-State League Ohio Division MS ChampionshipsMay 10,2014 
 London OH USRegistration: Mar 31 - May 8 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Withrow Tiger JH InvitationalMay 10,2014 
 Cincinnati OH USRegistration: Mar 1 - May 8 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Northeastern Invitational May 09,2014 
 Springfield OH USRegistration: Feb 28 - May 7 10:00 PM     (1 day meet) 
 Mason Rod Russell InvitationalMay 09